See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Software licences and accompanying services.
Описание: The contracting authority is the Norwegian Government Agency for Digitalisation (DIO). The objective of the procurement is to ensure the ministries/entities simple and efficient access to relevant software licences with the accompanying consultancy services and to be compliant. The framework agreement shall cover DIO and the ministries' joint ministries ́need for continuous procurement of software licences from other right holders than Microsoft.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25/716
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48900000 Други софтуерни пакети и операционни системи, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 72260000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти, 72266000 Консултантски услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Sub-contract 1 General software licences
Описание: Licences not included in other sub-contracts are included in this, which we have called other software. See the detailed description under Sub-Contract 1 - Other Software.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Описание: The contracting authority and the entities require good tools for editing pictures, video and audio. The current supplier mainly consists of Adobe licences. See further description under Sub-Contract 2 - Media Production.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Описание: DIO uses a system from Commvault in disciplines for back-up and local storage of e-mail boxes. There will be a need for the system going forward as well, but there will be changes on the licence model based on the manufacturer making changes here. See the detailed description under sub-contract 3 Back-up system.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Описание: See the approaching description under Sub-Contract 4 Virtualisation.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4-3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Sub-contract 5 IT Service manager (ITSM/ESM)
Описание: DIO is in the process of constructing a new infrastructure platform. In anticipation of this being completed, there may be a need for interim systems in the cloud. The sub-contract shall therefore ensure the necessary flexibility so that DIO can procure cloud licences and additional modules that support both temporary and long-term needs. See the detailed description under Sub-Contract 5 IT Service Manager (ITSM/ESM).
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5-4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Описание: The contracting authority needs Pexip licences for video conferencing services and accompanying software to ensure efficient interaction, meeting and collaboration across the organisation. See the detailed description under Sub-Contract 6 Video Conference.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6-5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 25/716
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48900000 Různé balíky programů a počítačové systémy, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 72260000 Služby programového vybavení, 72266000 Poradenství v oblasti programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1-0
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Interní identifikátor: 2-1
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Interní identifikátor: 3-2
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Interní identifikátor: 4-3
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5-4
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Interní identifikátor: 6-5
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 25/716
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48900000 Diverse programpakker og computersystemer, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 72260000 Programmelrelaterede tjenester, 72266000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med programmel
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 1-0
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Intern ID: 2-1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Intern ID: 3-2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Intern ID: 4-3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 5-4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Intern ID: 6-5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25/716
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48900000 Diverse Softwarepakete und Computersysteme, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software, 72266000 Software-Beratung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1-0
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2-1
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3-2
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4-3
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5-4
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6-5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25/716
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48900000 Διάφορα πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών, 72000000 Υπηρεσίες τεχνολογίας των πληροφοριών: παροχή συμβουλών, ανάπτυξη λογισμικού, Διαδίκτυο και υποστήριξη, 72260000 Υπηρεσίες σχετιζόμενες με λογισμικά, 72266000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών σε θέματα λογισμικού
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1-0
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4-3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5-4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6-5
Internal identifier: 25/716
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72260000 Software-related services, 72266000 Software consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Internal identifier: 2-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Internal identifier: 3-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Internal identifier: 4-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Internal identifier: 6-5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 25/716
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48900000 Paquetes de software y sistemas informáticos diversos, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 72260000 Servicios relacionados con el software, 72266000 Servicios de consultoría en software
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Identificador interno: 2-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Identificador interno: 3-2
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Identificador interno: 4-3
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5-4
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Identificador interno: 6-5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 25/716
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48900000 Mitmesugused tarkvarapaketid ja arvutisüsteemid, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 72260000 Tarkvaraga seotud teenused, 72266000 Tarkvara nõustamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Sisemine tunnus: 3-2
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Sisemine tunnus: 4-3
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5-4
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6-5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 25/716
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 48900000 Logiciels et systèmes informatiques divers, 72000000 Services de technologies de l'information, conseil, développement de logiciels, internet et appui, 72260000 Services relatifs aux logiciels, 72266000 Services de conseil en logiciels
Identifiant interne: 1-0
Titre: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Identifiant interne: 2-1
Titre: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Identifiant interne: 3-2
Titre: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Identifiant interne: 4-3
Identifiant interne: 5-4
Titre: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Identifiant interne: 6-5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25/716
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1-0
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4-3
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5-4
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6-5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25/716
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48900000 Razni programski paketi i računalni sustavi, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 72260000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom, 72266000 Usluge savjetovanja o programskoj podršci
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3-2
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4-3
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5-4
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6-5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 25/716
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
További osztályozás (cpv): 48900000 Különféle szoftvercsomagok és számítógépes rendszerek, 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás, 72260000 Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások, 72266000 Szoftver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Belső azonosító: 2-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Belső azonosító: 3-2
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Belső azonosító: 4-3
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5-4
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Belső azonosító: 6-5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 25/716
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 48900000 Pacchetti software e sistemi informatici vari, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 72260000 Servizi connessi al software, 72266000 Servizi di consulenza di software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Identificativo interno: 2-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Identificativo interno: 3-2
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Identificativo interno: 4-3
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5-4
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Identificativo interno: 6-5
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25/716
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48900000 Įvairūs programinės įrangos paketai ir kompiuterių sistemos, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72260000 Su programine įranga susijusios paslaugos, 72266000 Programinės įrangos konsultacinės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1-0
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3-2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4-3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5-4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6-5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 25/716
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48900000 Pakketti tas-softwer varji u sistemi tal-kompjuter, 72000000 Servizzi ta' IT: konsulenza, żvilupp ta' softwer, Internet u appoġġ, 72260000 Servizzi relatati mas-software, 72266000 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar is-software
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Identifikatur intern: 2-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Identifikatur intern: 3-2
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Identifikatur intern: 4-3
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5-4
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Identifikatur intern: 6-5
Interne identificatiecode: 25/716
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48900000 Diverse software en computersystemen, 72000000 IT-diensten: adviezen, softwareontwikkeling, internet en ondersteuning, 72260000 Diensten in verband met software, 72266000 Advies over software
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1-0
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2-1
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3-2
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4-3
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5-4
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6-5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 25/716
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48900000 Różne pakiety oprogramowania i systemy komputerowe, 72000000 Usługi informatyczne: konsultacyjne, opracowywania oprogramowania, internetowe i wsparcia, 72260000 Usługi w zakresie oprogramowania, 72266000 Usługi doradcze w zakresie oprogramowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Sub-contract 2 Media production
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Sub-contract 3 Back-up system
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3-2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Sub-contract 4 Virtualisation
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4-3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5-4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Sub-contract 6 Video conference
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6-5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 48000000 Pacotes de software e sistemas de informação
Classificação adicional (cpv): 48900000 Pacote de software e sistemas informáticos diversos, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 72260000 Serviços relacionados com software, 72266000 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de software
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 25/716
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48900000 Razni programski paketi in računalniški sistemi, 72000000 Storitve informacijske tehnologije: svetovanje, razvoj programske opreme, internet in podpora, 72260000 Storitve, povezane s programsko opremo, 72266000 Storitve svetovanja o programski opremi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3-2
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4-3
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5-4
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6-5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 25/716
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48900000 Diverse programvara och datorsystem, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 72260000 Programrelaterade tjänster, 72266000 Programkonsulttjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4-3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5-4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6-5