2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: ÉLANCOURT (78) – HP 3316 – ALIOP 149770 – RELANCE DU LOT N°08 ASCENSEURS – OPÉRATION DE RÉHABILITATION ET RÉSIDENTIALISATION DE 163 LOGEMENTS – QUARTIER DES PETITS PRÉS
Описание: ÉLANCOURT (78) – HP 3316 – ALIOP 149770 – RELANCE DU LOT N°08 ASCENSEURS – OPÉRATION DE RÉHABILITATION ET RÉSIDENTIALISATION DE 163 LOGEMENTS – QUARTIER DES PETITS PRÉS
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26R06C028P
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45313100 Строителни и монтажни работи на асансьори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50750000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на асансьори, 42416100 Асансьори за хора
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Описание: La présente consultation porte sur la relance du lot n°08 - Ascenseurs dans le cadre de l'opération de réhabilitation de 163 logements, démolition / reconstruction de commerces, résidentialisation et réaménagement paysager du quartier des Petits Prés à Élancourt (78990).
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT 08
Основна класификация (cpv): 45313000 Строителни и монтажни работи на асансьори и ескалатори
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 26R06C028P
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45313100 Instalace a montáž výtahů
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50750000 Údržba výtahů, 42416100 Výtahy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0008
Název: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Interní identifikátor: LOT 08
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45313000 Instalace a montáž výtahů a eskalátorů
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 26R06C028P
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45313100 Installation von Aufzügen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 50750000 Wartung von Aufzugsanlagen, 42416100 Aufzüge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0008
Titel: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Interne Kennung: LOT 08
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45313000 Installation von Aufzügen und Rolltreppen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26R06C028P
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45313100 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης ανελκυστήρα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50750000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης ανελκυστήρων, 42416100 Ανελκυστήρες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT 08
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45313000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης ανελκυστήρων και κυλιομένων κλιμάκων
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26R06C028P
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45313100 Lift installation work
Additional classification (cpv): 50750000 Lift-maintenance services, 42416100 Lifts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Internal identifier: LOT 08
Main classification (cpv): 45313000 Lift and escalator installation work
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 26R06C028P
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45313100 Lifti paigaldustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50750000 Liftihooldusteenused, 42416100 Liftid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Sisemine tunnus: LOT 08
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45313000 Lifti ja eskalaatori paigaldustööd
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26R06C028P
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT 08
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26R06C028P
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45313100 Radovi ugradnje dizala
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50750000 Usluge održavanja dizala, 42416100 Dizala
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT 08
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45313000 Radovi ugradnje dizala i pokretnih stuba
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 26R06C028P
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45313100 Felvonó szerelése
További osztályozás (cpv): 50750000 Felvonó-karbantartási szolgáltatások, 42416100 Felvonó
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Belső azonosító: LOT 08
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45313000 Felvonó és mozgólépcső szerelése
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 26R06C028P
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45313100 Lavori di installazione di ascensori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50750000 Servizi di manutenzione di ascensori, 42416100 Ascensori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Identificativo interno: LOT 08
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45313000 Lavori di installazione di ascensori e scale mobili
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26R06C028P
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45313100 Liftų montavimo darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 50750000 Liftų priežiūros paslaugos, 42416100 Liftai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT 08
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45313000 Liftų ir eskalatorių montavimo darbai
Iekšējais identifikators: 26R06C028P
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45313100 Lifta ierīkošana
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50750000 Liftu tehniskās apkopes pakalpojumi, 42416100 Lifti
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT 08
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45313000 Liftu un eskalatoru uzstādīšana
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 26R06C028P
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45313100 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tal-lift
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50750000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni tal-liftijiet, 42416100 Liftijiet
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Identifikatur intern: LOT 08
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45313000 Xogħol ta’ l-istallazzjoni tal-lift u l-eskalaturi
Interne identificatiecode: 26R06C028P
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45313100 Installeren van liften
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50750000 Liftonderhoud, 42416100 Liften
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: LOT 08
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45313000 Installeren van liften en roltrappen
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26R06C028P
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45313100 Instalowanie wind
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50750000 Usługi w zakresie konserwacji wind, 42416100 Windy
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT 08
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45313000 Instalowanie wind i ruchomych schodów
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 26R06C028P
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45313100 Instalação de elevadores
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50750000 Serviços de manutenção de elevadores, 42416100 Elevadores
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Identificador interno: LOT 08
Classificação principal (cpv): 45313000 Instalação de elevadores e escadas rolantes
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 26R06C028P
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45313100 Inštalovanie výťahov
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50750000 Opravy a údržba výťahov, 42416100 Výťahy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: LOT 08 - ASCENSEURS
Interný identifikátor: LOT 08
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45313000 Inštalovanie výťahov a pohyblivých schodov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26R06C028P
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45313100 Inštalacija dvigal
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50750000 Storitve vzdrževanja dvigal, 42416100 Dvigala
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: LOT 08
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45313000 Inštalacija dvigal in premičnih stopnic
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26R06C028P
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45313100 Hissinstallationer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50750000 Underhåll av hissar, 42416100 Hissar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: LOT 08
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45313000 Installation av hissar och rulltrappor