2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Instalación de los sistemas de audio de Torrespaña
Описание: Instalación de cableado e interconexión, incluyendo el suministro de cableado y materiales auxiliares, la mano de obra especializada, la certificación de las infraestructuras desplegadas y la documentación técnica final.
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-02884-2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 32000000 Радио-, телевизионно, съобщително, далекосъобщително и сродни видове оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 51300000 Услуги по инсталиране на радио-, телевизионна и далекосъобщителна техника
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
424746-2026 - Zadávání
Španělsko – Rozhlas, televize, komunikace, telekomunikace a související zařízení – Instalación de los sistemas de audio de Torrespaña
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorS-02884-2026
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 32000000 Rozhlas, televize, komunikace, telekomunikace a související zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 51300000 Instalace a montáž komunikačních zařízení
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: S-02884-2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 32000000 Rundfunk- und Fernsehgeräte, Kommunikations- und Fernmeldeanlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 51300000 Installation von Kommunikationsgeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-02884-2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 32000000 Εξοπλισμός ραδιοφωνίας, τηλεόρασης, επικοινωνιών, τηλεπικοινωνιών και συναφής εξοπλισμός
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 51300000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης εξοπλισμού τηλεπικοινωνιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: S-02884-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 32000000 Equipos de radio, televisión, comunicaciones y telecomunicaciones y equipos conexos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 51300000 Servicios de instalación de equipos de comunicaciones
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: S-02884-2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 32000000 Raadio-, televisiooni-, kommunikatsiooni-, teleside- ja sellega seotud seadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 51300000 Sideseadmete paigaldusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: S-02884-2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisio- ja viestintä- ja teleliikennelaitteet ja niihin liittyvät laitteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 51300000 Tietoliikennelaitteiden asentaminen
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: S-02884-2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 32000000 Équipements et appareils de radio, de télévision, de communication, de télécommunication et équipements connexes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 51300000 Services d'installation de matériel de communications
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-02884-2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 51300000 Installation services of communications equipment
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: S-02884-2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 32000000 Rádiós, televíziós, hírközlési, távközlési és kapcsolódó berendezések
További osztályozás (cpv): 51300000 Hírközlési berendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: S-02884-2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 32000000 Attrezzature per radiodiffusione, televisione, comunicazione, telecomunicazione e affini
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 51300000 Servizi di installazione di apparecchiature di comunicazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-02884-2026
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 32000000 Radijo, televizijos, komunikacijų, telekomunikacijų ir susijusi įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 51300000 Ryšių įrangos montavimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-02884-2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 32000000 Radio, televīzijas, komunikāciju, telekomunikāciju un saistītās iekārtas un aparāti
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 51300000 Sakaru iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: S-02884-2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 32000000 Tagħmir tar-radju, tat-televiżjoni, tal-komunikazzjoni, tat-telekomunikazzjoni u tagħmir relatat
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 51300000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-komunikazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: S-02884-2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisie-, communicatie-, telecommunicatietoestellen en aanverwante apparatuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 51300000 Installatie van communicatie-uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 32000000 Equipamento de rádio, televisão, comunicação, telecomunicações e afins
Classificação adicional (cpv): 51300000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para comunicação
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: S-02884-2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 32000000 Rozhlas, televízia, komunikácie, telekomunikácie a príbuzné zariadenia
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 51300000 Inštalácia komunikačných zariadení
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: S-02884-2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 32000000 Radijski in televizijski aparati, komunikacijska, telekomunikacijska in z njimi povezana oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 51300000 Storitve inštalacije komunikacijske opreme
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: S-02884-2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 32000000 Radio-, televisions-, kommuniktions- och telekommunikationsutrustning samt tillhörande utrustning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 51300000 Installation av kommunikationsutrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000