2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contrato mixto de implantación de la nueva Historia Clínica Electrónica de Inspección Médica de las Illes Balears
Описание: Contrato mixto de implantación de la nueva Historia Clínica Electrónica de Inspección Médica de las Illes Balears
Вътрешен идентификатор: SSCC PA 150/26
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: SSCC PA 150/26
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 48000000 Balíky programů a informační systémy
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: SSCC PA 150/26
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 48000000 Programpakker og informationssystemer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: SSCC PA 150/26
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: SSCC PA 150/26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: SSCC PA 150/26
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48000000 Paquetes de software y sistemas de información
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: SSCC PA 150/26
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48000000 Ohjelmatuotteet ja tietojärjestelmät
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: SSCC PA 150/26
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48000000 Logiciels et systèmes d'information
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: SSCC PA 150/26
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: SSCC PA 150/26
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
424799-2026 - Verseny
Spanyolország – Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek – Contrato mixto de implantación de la nueva Historia Clínica Electrónica de Inspección Médica de las Illes Balears
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosítóSSCC PA 150/26
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48000000 Szoftvercsomag és információs rendszerek
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: SSCC PA 150/26
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 48000000 Pacchetti software e sistemi di informazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: SSCC PA 150/26
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: SSCC PA 150/26
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: SSCC PA 150/26
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 48000000 Pakketti tas-softwer u sistemi ta' informazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: SSCC PA 150/26
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48000000 Software en informatiesystemen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: SSCC PA 150/26
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48000000 Pakiety oprogramowania i systemy informatyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: SSCC PA 150/26
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48000000 Softvérové balíky a informačné systémy
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: SSCC PA 150/26
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi in informacijski sistemi
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: SSCC PA 150/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000