See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI PER N. 6 LOTTI PER S.P.E.S. S.C.R.L. SOCIETÀ PISTOIESE EDILIZIA SOCIALE.
Описание: SERVIZI ASSICURATIVI PER N. 6 LOTTI PER S.P.E.S. S.C.R.L. SOCIETÀ PISTOIESE EDILIZIA SOCIALE.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/22
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Описание: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/22-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Описание: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/22-2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lotto 3 All Risks Apparecchiature elettroniche e beni mobili
Описание: Lotto 3 All Risks Apparecchiature elettroniche e beni mobili
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/22-3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Описание: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-22-4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lotto 5 Kasko e Auto Rischi Diversi
Описание: Lotto 5 Kasko e Auto Rischi Diversi
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-22-5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Описание: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-22-6
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/22
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Popis: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Interní identifikátor: 2026/22-1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Popis: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Interní identifikátor: 2026/22-2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 2026/22-3
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Popis: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Interní identifikátor: 2026-22-4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 2026-22-5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Popis: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Interní identifikátor: 2026-22-6
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
Værdi
Anslået værdi eksklusiv moms: 1 130 833,33 EUR
Generelle oplysninger
Reserveret deltagelse:
Deltagelse uden forbehold.
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026/22
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Beschreibung: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Interne Kennung: 2026/22-1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Beschreibung: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Interne Kennung: 2026/22-2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2026/22-3
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Beschreibung: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Interne Kennung: 2026-22-4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 2026-22-5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Beschreibung: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Interne Kennung: 2026-22-6
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/22
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Περιγραφή: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/22-1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Περιγραφή: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/22-2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/22-3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Περιγραφή: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-22-4
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-22-5
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Περιγραφή: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-22-6
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/22
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Kirjeldus: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/22-1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Kirjeldus: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/22-2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/22-3
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Kirjeldus: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-22-4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-22-5
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Kirjeldus: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-22-6
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/22
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Kuvaus: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/22-1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Kuvaus: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/22-2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/22-3
Kuvaus: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-22-4
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-22-5
Kuvaus: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-22-6
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/22
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Description: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Identifiant interne: 2026/22-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Description: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Identifiant interne: 2026/22-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 2026/22-3
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Identifiant interne: 2026-22-4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 2026-22-5
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Identifiant interne: 2026-22-6
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/22
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Cur síos: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/22-1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Cur síos: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/22-2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/22-3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Cur síos: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-22-4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-22-5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Cur síos: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-22-6
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Vrijednost
Procijenjena vrijednost bez PDV-a: 1 130 833,33 EUR
Opće informacije
Rezervirano sudjelovanje:
Sudjelovanje nije rezervirano.
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/22
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Descrizione: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Identificativo interno: 2026/22-1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Descrizione: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Identificativo interno: 2026/22-2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 2026/22-3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Identificativo interno: 2026-22-4
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 2026-22-5
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Identificativo interno: 2026-22-6
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Vertė
Numatoma vertė be PVM: 1 130 833,33 EUR
Bendra informacija
Rezervuota dalyvavimo teisė:
Dalyvavimas nerezervuotas.
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Paredzamais ilgums
Darbības termiņš: 1 248 Dienas
Vērtība
Paredzamā vērtība bez PVN: 1 130 833,33 EUR
Vispārīga informācija
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/22
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Identifikatur intern: 2026/22-1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Deskrizzjoni: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Identifikatur intern: 2026/22-2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 2026/22-3
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Identifikatur intern: 2026-22-4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 2026-22-5
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Identifikatur intern: 2026-22-6
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/22
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/22-1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Beschrijving: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/22-2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/22-3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-22-4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-22-5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-22-6
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/22
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Descriere: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Identificator intern: 2026/22-1
Descriere: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Identificator intern: 2026/22-2
Identificator intern: 2026/22-3
Descriere: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Identificator intern: 2026-22-4
Identificator intern: 2026-22-5
Descriere: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Identificator intern: 2026-22-6
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/22
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Opis: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Interný identifikátor: 2026/22-1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Opis: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Interný identifikátor: 2026/22-2
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 2026/22-3
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Opis: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Interný identifikátor: 2026-22-4
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 2026-22-5
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Opis: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Interný identifikátor: 2026-22-6
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/22
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Naslov: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Notranji identifikator: 2026/22-1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Notranji identifikator: 2026/22-2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2026/22-3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Naslov: Lotto 4 Infortuni cumulativa
Notranji identifikator: 2026-22-4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 2026-22-5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Naslov: Lotto 6 RCA Libro Matricola
Notranji identifikator: 2026-22-6
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026/22
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Lotto 1 Globale Fabbricati
Intern identifierare: 2026/22-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Beskrivning: Lotto 2 RCT/O
Intern identifierare: 2026/22-2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2026/22-3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2026-22-4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 2026-22-5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 2026-22-6