2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Call for Quotations for the Provision of low-emission Transport Services for the Santa Venera Local Council
Описание: Call for Quotations for the Provision of low-emission Transport Services for the Santa Venera Local Council
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60140000 Услуги на сухопътен пътнически транспорт, без разписание
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 60140000 Nepravidelná osobní doprava
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60140000 Μη προγραμματισμένες μεταφορές επιβατών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
425084-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60140000 Transporte no regular de pasajeros
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
425084-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60140000 Sõiduplaaniväline reisijatevedu
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 60140000 Tilausmatkustajaliikenteen palvelut
Osa: LOT-0001
425084-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 60140000 Non-scheduled passenger transport
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60140000 Izvanredni putnički prijevoz
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 60140000 Nereguliarus keleivinis transportas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60140000 Personenvervoer zonder dienstregeling
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
425084-2026 - Concurso
Malta – Transportes não regulares de passageiros – Call for Quotations for the Provision of low-emission Transport Services for the Santa Venera Local Council
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 60140000 Transportes não regulares de passageiros
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60140000 Nepravidelná osobná doprava
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60140000 Izredni potniški prevoz
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60140000 Icke-reguljär passagerartransport
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001