2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SERVICIO DE GESTIÓN Y DIGITALIZACIÓN DE HISTORIAS CLÍNICAS Y DOCUMENTACIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA DEL ÁREA III DE SALUD-LORCA
Описание: SERVICIO DE GESTIÓN Y DIGITALIZACIÓN DE HISTORIAS CLÍNICAS Y DOCUMENTACIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA DEL ÁREA III DE SALUD-LORCA
Вътрешен идентификатор: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79560000 Услуги по подреждане и класиране на документи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lote único
Описание: SERVICIO DE GESTIÓN Y DIGITALIZACIÓN DE HISTORIAS CLÍNICAS Y DOCUMENTACIÓN ADMINISTRATIVA
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79560000 Evidence
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Lote único
See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79560000 Registraturdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lote único
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79560000 Filing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote único
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79560000 Servicios de archivo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Lote único
425323-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusCSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79560000 Dokumenditalletusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
PealkiriLote único
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79560000 Arkistointipalvelut
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Lote único
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79560000 Services de classement
Titre: Lote único
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Lote único
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79560000 Irattározási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Lote único
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 79560000 Bylų tvarkymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Lote único
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79560000 Usługi w zakresie klasyfikowania
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Lote único
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79560000 Serviços de classificação
425323-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareCSE/1300/1101214871/26/PA
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79560000 Arkivering
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
TitelLote único