2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Realizace systému Zabezpečeného úložiště v prostředí Správy železnic
Описание: Předmětem veřejné zakázky je dodání, implementace a konfigurace technologie centralizovaného bezpečného datového úložiště za účelem splnění zákonných povinností Zadavatele v oblasti kybernetické a fyzické bezpečnosti. Součástí plnění je zpracování analytické části, vytvoření koncepce Bezpečného úložiště, návrh detailního implementačního postupu pro vybrané systémy, dodání HW, implementace a konfigurace technologie a napojení na vybrané systémy Zadavatele.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30210000 Машини за обработване на данни (хардуер)
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 80533000 Услуги по компютърно обучение и получаване на знания в областта на информатиката, 72511000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти за управление на мрежа, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72253200 Поддържане на системи, 72245000 Услуги на договорна основа по системен анализ и програмиране, 72220000 Системни и технически консултантски услуги, 32415000 Ethernet мрежа, 72224000 Консултантски услуги по управление на компютърни проекти, 50312310 Услуги по поддържане на оборудване за компютърна мрежа, 50324100 Услуги по поддържане на компютърни системи, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72261000 Услуги по оказване на помощ, свързана със софтуерните продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet мрежа, 80533000 Услуги по компютърно обучение и получаване на знания в областта на информатиката, 72261000 Услуги по оказване на помощ, свързана със софтуерните продукти, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72220000 Системни и технически консултантски услуги, 72224000 Консултантски услуги по управление на компютърни проекти, 72263000 Услуги по инсталиране на софтуерни продукти, 72253200 Поддържане на системи, 72245000 Услуги на договорна основа по системен анализ и програмиране, 72000000 ИТ услуги: консултации, разработване на софтуер, Интернет и поддръжка, 50324100 Услуги по поддържане на компютърни системи, 72511000 Услуги, свързани със софтуерни продукти за управление на мрежа, 50312310 Услуги по поддържане на оборудване за компютърна мрежа
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30210000 Stroje na zpracování dat (technické vybavení)
Další klasifikace (cpv): 80533000 Seznamovací počítačové kurzy pro uživatele, 72511000 Programové vybavení pro správu sítě, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72253200 Systémová podpora, 72245000 Smluvní analýza systémů a programování, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 32415000 Ethernetové sítě, 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 50312310 Údržba zařízení datové sítě, 50324100 Údržba systémů, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72261000 Podpora programového vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 32415000 Ethernetové sítě, 80533000 Seznamovací počítačové kurzy pro uživatele, 72261000 Podpora programového vybavení, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenské služby, 72224000 Poradenské služby v oblasti řízení projektů, 72263000 Implementace programového vybavení, 72253200 Systémová podpora, 72245000 Smluvní analýza systémů a programování, 72000000 Informační technologie: poradenství, vývoj programového vybavení, internet a podpora, 50324100 Údržba systémů, 72511000 Programové vybavení pro správu sítě, 50312310 Údržba zařízení datové sítě
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (hardware)
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 80533000 Undervisning i anvendelse af datamater, 72511000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med netstyringsprogrammel, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72253200 Systemsupport, 72245000 Systemanalyse og programmering på kontraktbasis, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 32415000 Ethernet, 72224000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med projektstyring, 50312310 Vedligeholdelse af udstyr til datanetværk, 50324100 Vedligeholdelse af systemer, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72261000 Programmelsupport
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet, 80533000 Undervisning i anvendelse af datamater, 72261000 Programmelsupport, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72220000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med systemer og teknik, 72224000 Konsulentvirksomhed i forbindelse med projektstyring, 72263000 Implementering af programmel, 72253200 Systemsupport, 72245000 Systemanalyse og programmering på kontraktbasis, 72000000 It-tjenester: rådgivning, programmeludvikling, internet og support, 50324100 Vedligeholdelse af systemer, 72511000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med netstyringsprogrammel, 50312310 Vedligeholdelse af udstyr til datanetværk
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware)
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 80533000 Einführung und Ausbildung im Umgang mit Computern, 72511000 Dienste in Verbindung mit Netzwerkverwaltungssoftware, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72253200 Systemunterstützung, 72245000 Vertragliche Systemanalyse und Programmierung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 32415000 Ethernet-Netz, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 50312310 Wartung von Datennetzeinrichtungen, 50324100 Systemwartung, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet-Netz, 80533000 Einführung und Ausbildung im Umgang mit Computern, 72261000 Software-Unterstützung, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72220000 Systemberatung und technische Beratung, 72224000 Beratung im Bereich Projektleitung, 72263000 Software-Implementierung, 72253200 Systemunterstützung, 72245000 Vertragliche Systemanalyse und Programmierung, 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung, 50324100 Systemwartung, 72511000 Dienste in Verbindung mit Netzwerkverwaltungssoftware, 50312310 Wartung von Datennetzeinrichtungen
425329-2026 - Licitación
Chequia – Máquinas procesadoras de datos (hardware) – Realizace systému Zabezpečeného úložiště v prostředí Správy železnic
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30210000 Máquinas procesadoras de datos (hardware)
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 80533000 Servicios de familiarización y formación para el usuario de ordenadores, 72511000 Servicios de software de gestión de redes, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 72253200 Servicios de apoyo a sistemas, 72245000 Servicios contractuales de programación y análisis de sistemas, 72220000 Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica, 32415000 Red Ethernet, 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 50312310 Mantenimiento de equipos de redes de datos, 50324100 Servicios de mantenimiento de sistemas, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 72261000 Servicios de apoyo al software
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 32415000 Red Ethernet, 80533000 Servicios de familiarización y formación para el usuario de ordenadores, 72261000 Servicios de apoyo al software, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 72220000 Servicios de consultoría en sistemas y consultoría técnica, 72224000 Servicios de consultoría en gestión de proyectos, 72263000 Servicios de implementación de software, 72253200 Servicios de apoyo a sistemas, 72245000 Servicios contractuales de programación y análisis de sistemas, 72000000 Servicios TI: consultoría, desarrollo de software, Internet y apoyo, 50324100 Servicios de mantenimiento de sistemas, 72511000 Servicios de software de gestión de redes, 50312310 Mantenimiento de equipos de redes de datos
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30210000 Andmetöötlusmasinad (riistvara)
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 80533000 Arvutikasutaja algõppe- ja koolitusteenused, 72511000 Andmevõrgu tarkvara haldamisteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72253200 Süsteemi tugiteenused, 72245000 Lepinguliste süsteemide analüüsi- ja programmeerimisteenused, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 32415000 Ethernetivõrk, 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 50312310 Andmevõrguseadmete hooldus, 50324100 Süsteemihooldusteenused, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72261000 Tarkvara tugiteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 32415000 Ethernetivõrk, 80533000 Arvutikasutaja algõppe- ja koolitusteenused, 72261000 Tarkvara tugiteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72220000 Süsteemialased ja tehnilised nõustamisteenused, 72224000 Projektijuhtimise nõustamisteenused, 72263000 Tarkvara rakendusteenused, 72253200 Süsteemi tugiteenused, 72245000 Lepinguliste süsteemide analüüsi- ja programmeerimisteenused, 72000000 IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused, 50324100 Süsteemihooldusteenused, 72511000 Andmevõrgu tarkvara haldamisteenused, 50312310 Andmevõrguseadmete hooldus
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 30210000 Data-processing machines (hardware)
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 80533000 Computer-user familiarisation and training services, 72511000 Network management software services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72245000 Contract systems analysis and programming services, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 32415000 Ethernet network, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 50312310 Maintenance of data network equipment, 50324100 System maintenance services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72261000 Software support services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet network, 80533000 Computer-user familiarisation and training services, 72261000 Software support services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72220000 Systems and technical consultancy services, 72224000 Project management consultancy services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72253200 Systems support services, 72245000 Contract systems analysis and programming services, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 50324100 System maintenance services, 72511000 Network management software services, 50312310 Maintenance of data network equipment
425329-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim - Obavijest o promjeni
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30210000 Strojevi za obradu podataka (hardware)
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 80533000 Usluge usvajanja rada i izobrazba za rad s računalom, 72511000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom za mrežno upravljanje, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72253200 Usluge sistemske podrške, 72245000 Usluge ugovorne sistemske analize i programiranja, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 32415000 Ethernet-mreža, 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 50312310 Održavanje opreme za podatkovnu mrežu, 50324100 Usluge održavanja sustava, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72261000 Usluge podrške programa
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet-mreža, 80533000 Usluge usvajanja rada i izobrazba za rad s računalom, 72261000 Usluge podrške programa, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72220000 Usluge sistemskog i tehničkog savjetovanja, 72224000 Usluge savjetovanja na području vođenja projekta, 72263000 Usluge izvođenja programske podrške, 72253200 Usluge sistemske podrške, 72245000 Usluge ugovorne sistemske analize i programiranja, 72000000 Usluge informacijske tehnologije: savjetovanje, razvoj programske podrške, internet i podrška, 50324100 Usluge održavanja sustava, 72511000 Usluge povezane s programskom podrškom za mrežno upravljanje, 50312310 Održavanje opreme za podatkovnu mrežu
425329-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30210000 Adatfeldolgozó gépek (hardver)
További osztályozás (cpv): 80533000 Számítógépes felhasználói megismertetési és képzési szolgáltatások, 72511000 Hálózatkezelő szoftveres szolgáltatások, 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 72253200 Rendszer-támogatási szolgáltatások, 72245000 Szerződéses rendszerelemzési és programozási szolgáltatások, 72220000 Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 32415000 Ethernet hálózat, 72224000 Projekt-ügyintézési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 50312310 Adatátviteli hálózati berendezések karbantartása, 50324100 Rendszer-karbantartási szolgáltatások, 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás, 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 72261000 Szoftvertámogatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet hálózat, 80533000 Számítógépes felhasználói megismertetési és képzési szolgáltatások, 72261000 Szoftvertámogatási szolgáltatások, 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 72220000 Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72224000 Projekt-ügyintézési tanácsadó szolgáltatások, 72263000 Szoftvermegvalósítási szolgáltatások, 72253200 Rendszer-támogatási szolgáltatások, 72245000 Szerződéses rendszerelemzési és programozási szolgáltatások, 72000000 IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás, 50324100 Rendszer-karbantartási szolgáltatások, 72511000 Hálózatkezelő szoftveres szolgáltatások, 50312310 Adatátviteli hálózati berendezések karbantartása
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30210000 Macchine per l'elaborazione di dati (hardware)
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 80533000 Servizi di avviamento e istruzione per utenti di elaboratori elettronici, 72511000 Servizi software di gestione di rete, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72253200 Servizi di assistenza sistemi, 72245000 Servizi contrattuali di analisi di sistemi e di programmazione, 72220000 Servizi di consulenza in sistemi informatici e assistenza tecnica, 32415000 Rete Ethernet, 72224000 Servizi di consulenza per la gestione di progetti, 50312310 Manutenzione di attrezzature di reti per trasmissione dati, 50324100 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72261000 Servizi di assistenza software
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 32415000 Rete Ethernet, 80533000 Servizi di avviamento e istruzione per utenti di elaboratori elettronici, 72261000 Servizi di assistenza software, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72220000 Servizi di consulenza in sistemi informatici e assistenza tecnica, 72224000 Servizi di consulenza per la gestione di progetti, 72263000 Servizi di implementazione di software, 72253200 Servizi di assistenza sistemi, 72245000 Servizi contrattuali di analisi di sistemi e di programmazione, 72000000 Servizi informatici: consulenza, sviluppo di software, Internet e supporto, 50324100 Servizi di manutenzione di sistemi, 72511000 Servizi software di gestione di rete, 50312310 Manutenzione di attrezzature di reti per trasmissione dati
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30210000 Duomenų apdorojimo mašinos (techninė įranga)
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 80533000 Kompiuterių vartotojų supažindinimo ir mokymo paslaugos, 72511000 Tinklo valdymo programinės įrangos paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72253200 Sistemų palaikymo paslaugos, 72245000 Sutarčių sistemų analizės ir programavimo paslaugos, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 32415000 "Ethernet" tinklas, 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 50312310 Duomenų tinklo įrangos priežiūra, 50324100 Sistemos priežiūros paslaugos, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72261000 Programinės įrangos palaikymo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 32415000 "Ethernet" tinklas, 80533000 Kompiuterių vartotojų supažindinimo ir mokymo paslaugos, 72261000 Programinės įrangos palaikymo paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72220000 Sistemų ir techninės konsultacinės paslaugos, 72224000 Projektų vadybos konsultacinės paslaugos, 72263000 Programinės įrangos diegimo paslaugos, 72253200 Sistemų palaikymo paslaugos, 72245000 Sutarčių sistemų analizės ir programavimo paslaugos, 72000000 IT paslaugos: konsultavimas, programinės įrangos kūrimas, internetas ir aptarnavimo paslaugos, 50324100 Sistemos priežiūros paslaugos, 72511000 Tinklo valdymo programinės įrangos paslaugos, 50312310 Duomenų tinklo įrangos priežiūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30210000 Datu apstrādes iekārtas (aparatūra)
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 80533000 Datorlietotāju pamatzināšanu un mācību pakalpojumi, 72511000 Tīkla vadības programmatūras pakalpojumi, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 72253200 Sistēmu atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72245000 Līgumu sistēmu analīzes un programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 32415000 Ethernet tīkls, 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 50312310 Datu tīkla iekārtu tehniskā apkope, 50324100 Sistēmu uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 72261000 Programmatūras atbalsta pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet tīkls, 80533000 Datorlietotāju pamatzināšanu un mācību pakalpojumi, 72261000 Programmatūras atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 72220000 Sistēmu un tehnisko konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72224000 Projektu vadības konsultāciju pakalpojumi, 72263000 Programmatūras ieviešanas pakalpojumi, 72253200 Sistēmu atbalsta pakalpojumi, 72245000 Līgumu sistēmu analīzes un programmēšanas pakalpojumi, 72000000 IT pakalpojumi konsultēšana, programmatūras izstrāde, internets un atbalsts, 50324100 Sistēmu uzturēšanas pakalpojumi, 72511000 Tīkla vadības programmatūras pakalpojumi, 50312310 Datu tīkla iekārtu tehniskā apkope
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30210000 Máquinas de processamento de dados (hardware)
Classificação adicional (cpv): 80533000 Serviços de familiarização e formação para o utilizador de informática, 72511000 Serviços de software de gestão de rede, 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 72253200 Serviços de apoio a sistemas, 72245000 Serviços de programação e análise de sistemas, em regime de contrato, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 32415000 Rede ethernet, 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 50312310 Manutenção de equipamento para redes de dados, 50324100 Serviços de manutenção de sistemas, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 72261000 Serviços de assistência em matéria de software
Lote: LOT-0001
Classificação adicional (cpv): 32415000 Rede ethernet, 80533000 Serviços de familiarização e formação para o utilizador de informática, 72261000 Serviços de assistência em matéria de software, 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 72220000 Serviços de consultoria técnica e em matéria de sistemas, 72224000 Serviços de consultoria em gestão de projectos, 72263000 Serviços de implementação de software, 72253200 Serviços de apoio a sistemas, 72245000 Serviços de programação e análise de sistemas, em regime de contrato, 72000000 Serviços de TI: consultoria, desenvolvimento de software, Internet e apoio, 50324100 Serviços de manutenção de sistemas, 72511000 Serviços de software de gestão de rede, 50312310 Manutenção de equipamento para redes de dados
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30210000 Maşini de procesare a datelor (hardware)
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 80533000 Servicii de formare şi de familiarizare în informatică, 72511000 Servicii de software de gestionare a reţelelor, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72253200 Servicii de asistenţă pentru sisteme, 72245000 Servicii contractuale de analiză şi de programare a sistemelor, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 32415000 Reţea Ethernet, 72224000 Servicii de consultanţă privind gestionarea proiectelor, 50312310 Întreţinerea echipamentului de reţea de date, 50324100 Servicii de întreţinere a sistemelor, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72261000 Servicii de asistenţă pentru software
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 32415000 Reţea Ethernet, 80533000 Servicii de formare şi de familiarizare în informatică, 72261000 Servicii de asistenţă pentru software, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72220000 Servicii de consultanţă privind sistemele informatice şi servicii de consultanţă tehnică, 72224000 Servicii de consultanţă privind gestionarea proiectelor, 72263000 Servicii de aplicare de software, 72253200 Servicii de asistenţă pentru sisteme, 72245000 Servicii contractuale de analiză şi de programare a sistemelor, 72000000 Servicii IT: consultanţă, dezvoltare de software, internet şi asistenţă, 50324100 Servicii de întreţinere a sistemelor, 72511000 Servicii de software de gestionare a reţelelor, 50312310 Întreţinerea echipamentului de reţea de date
425329-2026 - Súťaž
Česko – Stroje na spracovanie údajov (hardvér) – Realizace systému Zabezpečeného úložiště v prostředí Správy železnic
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30210000 Stroje na spracovanie údajov (hardvér)
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 80533000 Oboznámenie sa s počítačmi a školenia pre používateľov, 72511000 Softvérové služby na správu sietí, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72253200 Systémové podporné služby, 72245000 Systémové analýzy a programovanie na zmluvu, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenstvo, 32415000 Siete typu Ethernet, 72224000 Poradenstvo pri riadení projektov, 50312310 Údržba zariadení dátových sietí, 50324100 Údržba systémov, 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72261000 Softvérové podporné služby
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 32415000 Siete typu Ethernet, 80533000 Oboznámenie sa s počítačmi a školenia pre používateľov, 72261000 Softvérové podporné služby, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72220000 Systémové a technické poradenstvo, 72224000 Poradenstvo pri riadení projektov, 72263000 Implementácia softvéru, 72253200 Systémové podporné služby, 72245000 Systémové analýzy a programovanie na zmluvu, 72000000 Služby informačných technológií: konzultácie, vývoj softvéru, internet a podpora, 50324100 Údržba systémov, 72511000 Softvérové služby na správu sietí, 50312310 Údržba zariadení dátových sietí
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 90890/2026-SŽ-GŘ-O25
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30210000 Databehandlingsmaskiner (maskinvara)
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 80533000 Introduktion och utbildning av datoranvändare, 72511000 Program för nätadministration, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72253200 Stödtjänster för system, 72245000 Analys och programmering av kontraktssystem, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 32415000 Ethernet-nät, 72224000 Konsulttjänster för projektledning, 50312310 Underhåll av datanätutrustning, 50324100 Systemunderhåll, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72261000 Stödtjänster för programvara
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 32415000 Ethernet-nät, 80533000 Introduktion och utbildning av datoranvändare, 72261000 Stödtjänster för programvara, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72220000 Systemtjänster och tekniska konsulttjänster, 72224000 Konsulttjänster för projektledning, 72263000 Programimplementation, 72253200 Stödtjänster för system, 72245000 Analys och programmering av kontraktssystem, 72000000 IT-tjänster: konsultverksamhet, programvaruutveckling, Internet och stöd, 50324100 Systemunderhåll, 72511000 Program för nätadministration, 50312310 Underhåll av datanätutrustning