See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Diagnostic de la toiture du Palais des Sports
Описание: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires. La date du 1/10/26 est donnée à titre indicatif
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-CABB-0014
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71335000 Технически проучвания
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71335000 Технически проучвания
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
Вътрешен идентификатор: S-PF-1837991
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-CABB-0014
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71335000 Tekniske undersøgelser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71335000 Tekniske undersøgelser
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
Intern ID: S-PF-1837991
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026-CABB-0014
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71335000 Τεχνικές μελέτες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71335000 Τεχνικές μελέτες
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: S-PF-1837991
Internal identifier: 2026-CABB-0014
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
Additional classification (cpv): 71335000 Engineering studies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1837991
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-CABB-0014
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71335000 Estudios de ingeniería
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71335000 Estudios de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1837991
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-CABB-0014
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71335000 Tehnikateadused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71335000 Tehnikateadused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1837991
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-CABB-0014
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71335000 Mérnöki tanulmány
További osztályozás (cpv): 71335000 Mérnöki tanulmány
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
Belső azonosító: S-PF-1837991
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-CABB-0014
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71335000 Studi di ingegneria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71335000 Studi di ingegneria
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1837991
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-CABB-0014
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71335000 Inžineriniai tyrimai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71335000 Inžineriniai tyrimai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1837991
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-CABB-0014
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71335000 Inženiertehniskā izpēte
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71335000 Inženiertehniskā izpēte
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1837991
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-CABB-0014
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71335000 Technische onderzoeken
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71335000 Technische onderzoeken
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1837991
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-CABB-0014
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71335000 Badania inżynieryjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71335000 Badania inżynieryjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: S-PF-1837991
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71335000 Estudos de engenharia
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71335000 Estudos de engenharia
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-CABB-0014
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 71335000 Tekniska undersökningar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71335000 Tekniska undersökningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000
Intern identifierare: S-PF-1837991