See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: FOURNITURE DE TROUSSES ET PACKS CHIRURGICAUX, DE CHAMPS ET DE BLOUSES OPERATOIRES POUR L'ASSOCIATION HOSPITALIÈRE SAMBRE ET MEUSE - DURÉE DU MARCHÉ : 4 ANS
Описание: FOURNITURE DE TROUSSES ET PACKS CHIRURGICAUX, DE CHAMPS ET DE BLOUSES OPERATOIRES POUR L'ASSOCIATION HOSPITALIÈRE SAMBRE ET MEUSE - DURÉE DU MARCHÉ : 4 ANS
Вътрешен идентификатор: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33140000 Медицински консумативи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Trousses
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Trousses
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack chirurgie coelio abdominale
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack chirurgie coelio abdominale
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack petite et grande tomie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack petite et grande tomie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack cardiovasculaire
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack cardiovasculaire
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack angiographie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack angiographie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack gynécologie et quartier de naissance
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack gynécologie et quartier de naissance
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack neurologie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack neurologie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack ORL
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack ORL
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_8
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack orthopédie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack orthopédie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_9
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack pédiatrie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack pédiatrie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_10
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack stomatologie et dentisterie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack stomatologie et dentisterie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack chirurgie endoscopique, urologique et gynécologique
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack chirurgie endoscopique, urologique et gynécologique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_12
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack vasculaire
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack vasculaire
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_13
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack ophtalmologique
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Pack ophtalmologique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_14
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack chirurgie coelio
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack chirurgie coelio
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_15
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack laparoscopie abdominale - urologie - gynécologie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack laparoscopie abdominale - urologie - gynécologie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_16
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack petite et grande tomie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre : Pack petite et grande tomie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_17
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack gynécologie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack gynécologie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_18
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack orthopédie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack orthopédie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_19
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack urologie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack urologie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_20
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack vasculaire
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Pack vasculaire
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_21
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Kit invitria
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Kit invitria
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_22
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Trousses
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Sambre - Trousses
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_23
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre - Pack ophtalmo Dr Delcorde
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre - Pack ophtalmo Dr Delcorde
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_24
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre - Pack orthopédie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre - Pack orthopédie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2025008_25
Обособена позиция: LOT-0026
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse - Pack radiologie
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse - Pack radiologie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_26
Обособена позиция: LOT-0027
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre : Blouses opératoires
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre : Blouses opératoires
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_27
Обособена позиция: LOT-0028
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Blouses chirurgie cardiaque
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse : Blouses chirurgie cardiaque
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_28
Обособена позиция: LOT-0029
Заглавие: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre : Champs (divers)
Описание: Matériel stérile - AHSM - site Meuse et site Sambre : Champs (divers)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33140000 Zdravotnický spotřební materiál
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_2
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_3
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_4
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_5
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_6
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_7
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_8
Část: LOT-0009
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_9
Část: LOT-0010
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_10
Část: LOT-0011
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_11
Část: LOT-0012
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_12
Část: LOT-0013
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_13
Část: LOT-0014
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_14
Část: LOT-0015
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_15
Část: LOT-0016
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_16
Část: LOT-0017
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_17
Část: LOT-0018
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_18
Část: LOT-0019
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_19
Část: LOT-0020
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_20
Část: LOT-0021
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_21
Část: LOT-0022
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_22
Část: LOT-0023
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_23
Část: LOT-0024
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_24
Část: LOT-0025
Interní identifikátor: 2025008_25
Část: LOT-0026
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_26
Část: LOT-0027
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_27
Část: LOT-0028
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_28
Část: LOT-0029
Interní identifikátor: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33140000 Medicinske forbrugsmaterialer
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 2025008_1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 2025008_2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 2025008_3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: 2025008_4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: 2025008_5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Intern ID: 2025008_6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Intern ID: 2025008_7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Intern ID: 2025008_8
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 2025008_9
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 2025008_10
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 2025008_11
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Intern ID: 2025008_12
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 2025008_13
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Intern ID: 2025008_14
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Intern ID: 2025008_15
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Intern ID: 2025008_16
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Intern ID: 2025008_17
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Intern ID: 2025008_18
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Intern ID: 2025008_19
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Intern ID: 2025008_20
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Intern ID: 2025008_21
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_22
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_23
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Intern ID: 2025008_24
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Intern ID: 2025008_25
Delkontrakt: LOT-0026
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_26
Delkontrakt: LOT-0027
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_27
Delkontrakt: LOT-0028
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_28
Delkontrakt: LOT-0029
Intern ID: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 2025008_1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2025008_2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 2025008_3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 2025008_4
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 2025008_5
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 2025008_6
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 2025008_7
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 2025008_8
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 2025008_9
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 2025008_10
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 2025008_11
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 2025008_12
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 2025008_13
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 2025008_14
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 2025008_15
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 2025008_16
Los: LOT-0017
Interne Kennung: 2025008_17
Los: LOT-0018
Interne Kennung: 2025008_18
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 2025008_19
Los: LOT-0020
Interne Kennung: 2025008_20
Los: LOT-0021
Interne Kennung: 2025008_21
Los: LOT-0022
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_22
Los: LOT-0023
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_23
Los: LOT-0024
Interne Kennung: 2025008_24
Los: LOT-0025
Interne Kennung: 2025008_25
Los: LOT-0026
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_26
Los: LOT-0027
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_27
Los: LOT-0028
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_28
Los: LOT-0029
Interne Kennung: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_2
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_3
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_4
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_5
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_6
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_7
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_8
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_9
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_10
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_11
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_12
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_13
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_14
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_15
Osa: LOT-0016
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_16
Osa: LOT-0017
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_17
Osa: LOT-0018
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_18
Osa: LOT-0019
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_19
Osa: LOT-0020
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_20
Osa: LOT-0021
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_21
Osa: LOT-0022
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_22
Osa: LOT-0023
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_23
Osa: LOT-0024
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_24
Osa: LOT-0025
Sisemine tunnus: 2025008_25
Osa: LOT-0026
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_26
Osa: LOT-0027
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_27
Osa: LOT-0028
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_28
Osa: LOT-0029
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_3
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_4
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_5
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_6
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_7
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_8
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_9
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_10
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_11
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_12
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_13
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_14
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_15
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_16
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_17
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_18
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_19
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_20
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_21
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_22
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_23
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_24
Sisäinen tunniste: 2025008_25
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_26
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_27
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_28
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33140000 Consommables médicaux
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 2025008_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2025008_2
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 2025008_3
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 2025008_4
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 2025008_5
Lot: LOT-0006
Identifiant interne: 2025008_6
Lot: LOT-0007
Identifiant interne: 2025008_7
Lot: LOT-0008
Identifiant interne: 2025008_8
Lot: LOT-0009
Identifiant interne: 2025008_9
Lot: LOT-0010
Identifiant interne: 2025008_10
Lot: LOT-0011
Identifiant interne: 2025008_11
Lot: LOT-0012
Identifiant interne: 2025008_12
Lot: LOT-0013
Identifiant interne: 2025008_13
Lot: LOT-0014
Identifiant interne: 2025008_14
Lot: LOT-0015
Identifiant interne: 2025008_15
Lot: LOT-0016
Identifiant interne: 2025008_16
Lot: LOT-0017
Identifiant interne: 2025008_17
Lot: LOT-0018
Identifiant interne: 2025008_18
Lot: LOT-0019
Identifiant interne: 2025008_19
Lot: LOT-0020
Identifiant interne: 2025008_20
Lot: LOT-0021
Identifiant interne: 2025008_21
Lot: LOT-0022
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_22
Lot: LOT-0023
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_23
Lot: LOT-0024
Identifiant interne: 2025008_24
Lot: LOT-0025
Identifiant interne: 2025008_25
Lot: LOT-0026
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_26
Lot: LOT-0027
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_27
Lot: LOT-0028
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_28
Lot: LOT-0029
Identifiant interne: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_6
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_9
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_15
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_16
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_17
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_18
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_19
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_20
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_21
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_22
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_23
Luchtóg: LOT-0024
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_24
Luchtóg: LOT-0025
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2025008_25
Luchtóg: LOT-0026
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_26
Luchtóg: LOT-0027
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_27
Luchtóg: LOT-0028
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_28
Luchtóg: LOT-0029
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_8
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_9
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_10
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_12
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_13
Grupa: LOT-0014
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_14
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_15
Grupa: LOT-0016
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_16
Grupa: LOT-0017
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_17
Grupa: LOT-0018
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_18
Grupa: LOT-0019
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_19
Grupa: LOT-0020
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_20
Grupa: LOT-0021
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_21
Grupa: LOT-0022
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_22
Grupa: LOT-0023
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_23
Grupa: LOT-0024
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_24
Grupa: LOT-0025
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2025008_25
Grupa: LOT-0026
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_26
Grupa: LOT-0027
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_27
Grupa: LOT-0028
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_28
Grupa: LOT-0029
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2025008_1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2025008_2
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 2025008_3
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 2025008_4
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 2025008_5
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 2025008_6
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 2025008_7
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 2025008_8
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 2025008_9
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: 2025008_10
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: 2025008_11
Rész: LOT-0012
Belső azonosító: 2025008_12
Rész: LOT-0013
Belső azonosító: 2025008_13
Rész: LOT-0014
Belső azonosító: 2025008_14
Rész: LOT-0015
Belső azonosító: 2025008_15
Rész: LOT-0016
Belső azonosító: 2025008_16
Rész: LOT-0017
Belső azonosító: 2025008_17
Rész: LOT-0018
Belső azonosító: 2025008_18
Rész: LOT-0019
Belső azonosító: 2025008_19
Rész: LOT-0020
Belső azonosító: 2025008_20
Rész: LOT-0021
Belső azonosító: 2025008_21
Rész: LOT-0022
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_22
Rész: LOT-0023
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_23
Rész: LOT-0024
Belső azonosító: 2025008_24
Rész: LOT-0025
Belső azonosító: 2025008_25
Rész: LOT-0026
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_26
Rész: LOT-0027
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_27
Rész: LOT-0028
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_28
Rész: LOT-0029
Belső azonosító: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_8
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_9
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_10
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_12
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_13
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_14
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_15
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_16
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_17
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_18
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_19
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_20
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_21
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_22
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_23
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_24
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2025008_25
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0026
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_26
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0027
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_27
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0028
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_28
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0029
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33140000 Oġġetti ta' konsum mediċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_2
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_3
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_4
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_5
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_6
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_7
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_8
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_9
Lott: LOT-0010
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_10
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_11
Lott: LOT-0012
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_12
Lott: LOT-0013
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_13
Lott: LOT-0014
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_14
Lott: LOT-0015
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_15
Lott: LOT-0016
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_16
Lott: LOT-0017
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_17
Lott: LOT-0018
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_18
Lott: LOT-0019
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_19
Lott: LOT-0020
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_20
Lott: LOT-0021
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_21
Lott: LOT-0022
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_22
Lott: LOT-0023
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_23
Lott: LOT-0024
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_24
Lott: LOT-0025
Identifikatur intern: 2025008_25
Lott: LOT-0026
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_26
Lott: LOT-0027
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_27
Lott: LOT-0028
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_28
Lott: LOT-0029
Identifikatur intern: 2026-01-FR_29
Interne identificatiecode: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_3
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_4
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_5
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_6
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_7
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_8
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_9
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_10
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_12
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_13
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_14
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_15
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_16
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_17
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_18
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_19
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_20
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_21
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_22
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_23
Perceel: LOT-0024
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_24
Perceel: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: 2025008_25
Perceel: LOT-0026
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_26
Perceel: LOT-0027
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_27
Perceel: LOT-0028
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_28
Perceel: LOT-0029
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33140000 Materiały medyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_8
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_9
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_10
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_11
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_12
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_13
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_14
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_15
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_16
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_17
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_18
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_19
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_20
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_21
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_22
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_23
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_24
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2025008_25
Część zamówienia: LOT-0026
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_26
Część zamówienia: LOT-0027
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_27
Część zamówienia: LOT-0028
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_28
Część zamówienia: LOT-0029
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico de consumo
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2025008_1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2025008_2
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 2025008_3
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 2025008_4
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 2025008_5
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 2025008_6
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 2025008_7
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 2025008_8
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 2025008_9
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 2025008_10
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 2025008_11
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 2025008_12
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 2025008_13
Lote: LOT-0014
Identificador interno: 2025008_14
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 2025008_15
Lote: LOT-0016
Identificador interno: 2025008_16
Lote: LOT-0017
Identificador interno: 2025008_17
Lote: LOT-0018
Identificador interno: 2025008_18
Lote: LOT-0019
Identificador interno: 2025008_19
Lote: LOT-0020
Identificador interno: 2025008_20
Lote: LOT-0021
Identificador interno: 2025008_21
Lote: LOT-0022
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_22
Lote: LOT-0023
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_23
Lote: LOT-0024
Identificador interno: 2025008_24
Lote: LOT-0025
Identificador interno: 2025008_25
Lote: LOT-0026
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_26
Lote: LOT-0027
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_27
Lote: LOT-0028
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_28
Lote: LOT-0029
Identificador interno: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33140000 Consumabile medicale
Identificator intern: 2025008_1
Identificator intern: 2025008_2
Identificator intern: 2025008_3
Identificator intern: 2025008_4
Identificator intern: 2025008_5
Identificator intern: 2025008_6
Identificator intern: 2025008_7
Identificator intern: 2025008_8
Identificator intern: 2025008_9
Identificator intern: 2025008_10
Identificator intern: 2025008_11
Identificator intern: 2025008_12
Identificator intern: 2025008_13
Identificator intern: 2025008_14
Identificator intern: 2025008_15
Identificator intern: 2025008_16
Identificator intern: 2025008_17
Identificator intern: 2025008_18
Identificator intern: 2025008_19
Identificator intern: 2025008_20
Identificator intern: 2025008_21
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_22
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_23
Identificator intern: 2025008_24
Identificator intern: 2025008_25
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_26
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_27
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_28
Identificator intern: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_8
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_9
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_10
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_12
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_13
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_14
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_15
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_16
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_17
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_18
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_19
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_20
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_21
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_22
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_23
Sklop: LOT-0024
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_24
Sklop: LOT-0025
Notranji identifikator: 2025008_25
Sklop: LOT-0026
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_26
Sklop: LOT-0027
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_27
Sklop: LOT-0028
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_28
Sklop: LOT-0029
Notranji identifikator: 2026-01-FR_29
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: PPP296-1514/6233/2026-01-FR
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2025008_1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2025008_2
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 2025008_3
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 2025008_4
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 2025008_5
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 2025008_6
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 2025008_7
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 2025008_8
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 2025008_9
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 2025008_10
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 2025008_11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 2025008_12
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 2025008_13
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 2025008_14
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 2025008_15
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 2025008_16
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Intern identifierare: 2025008_17
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Intern identifierare: 2025008_18
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 2025008_19
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Intern identifierare: 2025008_20
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Intern identifierare: 2025008_21
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_22
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_23
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0024
Intern identifierare: 2025008_24
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0025
Intern identifierare: 2025008_25
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0026
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_26
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0027
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_27
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0028
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_28
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0029
Intern identifierare: 2026-01-FR_29