See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Описание: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 38000000 Лабораторно, оптично и прецизно оборудване (без стъклени изделия)
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Описание: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Описание: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 44316400 Железарски изделия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour la microscopie de paillasse
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour la microscopie de paillasse
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 38510000 Микроскопи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour la spectroscopie, spectrométrie et spectrographie
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour la spectroscopie, spectrométrie et spectrographie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 33114000 Уреди за спектроскопия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour la chromatographie
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour la chromatographie
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 38432200 Хроматографи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires d’enceinte et fours
Описание: Matériels et accessoires d’enceinte et fours
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 39711360 Печки
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires de centrifugation
Описание: Matériels et accessoires de centrifugation
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 42931100 Лабораторни центрофуги и принадлежности към тях
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires d’optique, optoélectronique, optomécanique
Описание: Matériels et accessoires d’optique, optoélectronique, optomécanique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 8
Основна класификация (cpv): 38600000 Оптически инструменти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Lasers, sources lumineuses et accessoires pour l'analyse de la lumière
Описание: Lasers, sources lumineuses et accessoires pour l'analyse de la lumière
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 9
Основна класификация (cpv): 38636100 Лазери
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour le froid
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour le froid
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 10
Основна класификация (cpv): 42122160 Охлаждащи помпи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour enceinte de confinement
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour enceinte de confinement
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 11
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour la désinfection, stérilisation et lavage des instruments
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour la désinfection, stérilisation et lavage des instruments
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 12
Основна класификация (cpv): 33191000 Устройства за стерилизиране, дезинфекция и поддържане на хигиена
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires pour le vide et l'ultravide
Описание: Matériels et accessoires pour le vide et l'ultravide
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 13
Основна класификация (cpv): 42122450 Вакуумни помпи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Matériels et accessoires de fabrication additive et d'impression 3D
Описание: Matériels et accessoires de fabrication additive et d'impression 3D
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 14
Основна класификация (cpv): 42991200 Печатарски машини
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Mobiliers de laboratoire et de sécurité, standards ou sur mesure
Описание: Mobiliers de laboratoire et de sécurité, standards ou sur mesure
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 15
Основна класификация (cpv): 39180000 Мебел за лаборатории
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Matériels pédagogiques (lycée, licence, master)
Описание: Matériels pédagogiques (lycée, licence, master)
Вътрешен идентификатор: 26B14 - Lot 16
Основна класификация (cpv): 39162100 Дидактично оборудване
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Beschreibung: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Interne Kennung: 26B14
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Beschreibung: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44316400 Metallwaren
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskope
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33114000 Ausrüstung für Spektroskopie
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38432200 Chromatografen
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39711360 Öfen
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42931100 Laborzentrifugen und Zubehör
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 8
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38600000 Optische Instrumente
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 9
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38636100 Laser
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 10
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42122160 Kühlpumpen
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 11
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 12
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisierungs-, Desinfektions- und Reinigungsausrüstung
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 13
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42122450 Vakuumpumpen
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 14
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42991200 Druckmaschinen
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 15
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39180000 Labormöbel
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 26B14 - Lot 16
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39162100 Lehrmittel
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Περιγραφή: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38000000 Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά)
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Περιγραφή: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44316400 Υλικά σιδηρουργείου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38510000 Μικροσκόπια
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33114000 Συσκευές φασματοσκοπίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38432200 Χρωματογράφοι
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 6
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39711360 Φούρνοι
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 7
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42931100 Εργαστηριακά μηχανήματα φυγοκέντρησης και εξαρτήματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 8
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38600000 Οπτικά όργανα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 9
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 38636100 Λέιζερ
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 10
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42122160 Αντλίες ψύξης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 11
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 12
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33191000 Συσκευές αποστείρωσης, απολύμανσης και υγιεινής δοντιών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 13
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42122450 Αντλίες κενού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 14
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42991200 Εκτυπωτικά μηχανήματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 15
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39180000 Έπιπλα εργαστηρίου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 26B14 - Lot 16
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39162100 Εξοπλισμός διδασκαλίας
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Description: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Internal identifier: 26B14
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 2
Main classification (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 3
Main classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 4
Main classification (cpv): 33114000 Spectroscopy devices
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 5
Main classification (cpv): 38432200 Chromatographs
Lot: LOT-0006
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 6
Main classification (cpv): 39711360 Ovens
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 7
Main classification (cpv): 42931100 Laboratory centrifuges and accessories
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 8
Main classification (cpv): 38600000 Optical instruments
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 9
Main classification (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 10
Main classification (cpv): 42122160 Cooling pumps
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 12
Main classification (cpv): 33191000 Sterilisation, disinfection and hygiene devices
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 13
Main classification (cpv): 42122450 Vacuum pumps
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 14
Main classification (cpv): 42991200 Printing machinery
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 15
Main classification (cpv): 39180000 Laboratory furniture
Lot: LOT-0016
Internal identifier: 26B14 - Lot 16
Main classification (cpv): 39162100 Teaching equipment
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Kirjeldus: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38000000 Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid)
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Kirjeldus: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 44316400 Rauakaubad
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskoobid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33114000 Spektroskoopiaseadmed
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38432200 Kromatograafid
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39711360 Ahjud
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42931100 Laboratooriumitsentrifuugid ja nende tarvikud
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 8
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38600000 Optikainstrumendid
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 9
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 38636100 Laserid
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 10
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42122160 Jahutuspumbad
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 11
Osa: LOT-0012
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 12
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33191000 Steriliseerimis-, desinfitseerimis- ja hügieeniseadmed
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 13
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42122450 Vaakumpumbad
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 14
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42991200 Trükimasinad
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 15
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39180000 Laborimööbel
Osa: LOT-0016
Sisemine tunnus: 26B14 - Lot 16
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39162100 Õppetarvikud
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Cur síos: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Cur síos: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 5
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 6
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39711360 Ovens
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 7
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 8
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 9
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 10
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 11
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 12
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 13
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 14
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 15
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 26B14 - Lot 16
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Opis: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optička i precizna oprema (osim naočala)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Opis: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Opis: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44316400 Željeznarija
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskopi
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33114000 Spektroskopski uređaji
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38432200 Kromatografi
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39711360 Pećnice
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42931100 Laboratorijske centrifuge i pribor
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 8
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38600000 Optički instrumenti
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 9
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 38636100 Laseri
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 10
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42122160 Rashladne crpke
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 11
Grupa: LOT-0012
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 12
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33191000 Naprave za sterilizaciju, dezinfekciju i higijenu
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 13
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42122450 Vakuumske crpke
Grupa: LOT-0014
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 14
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42991200 Tiskarski strojevi
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 15
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorijski namještaj
Grupa: LOT-0016
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 26B14 - Lot 16
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39162100 Učila
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Descrizione: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Identificativo interno: 26B14
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38000000 Attrezzature da laboratorio, ottiche e di precisione (escluso vetri)
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 44316400 Articoli di ferro
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38510000 Microscopi
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33114000 Apparecchi per spettroscopia
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38432200 Cromatografi
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 6
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39711360 Forni
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 7
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42931100 Centrifughe per laboratori e accessori
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 8
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottici
Lotto: LOT-0009
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 9
Classificazione principale (cpv): 38636100 Laser
Lotto: LOT-0010
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 10
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42122160 Pompe di raffreddamento
Lotto: LOT-0011
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 11
Lotto: LOT-0012
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 12
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33191000 Apparecchi per la sterilizzazione, la disinfezione e l'igiene
Lotto: LOT-0013
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 13
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42122450 Pompe a vuoto
Lotto: LOT-0014
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 14
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42991200 Macchinari per la stampa
Lotto: LOT-0015
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 15
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39180000 Mobili per laboratorio
Lotto: LOT-0016
Identificativo interno: 26B14 - Lot 16
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39162100 Attrezzatura per l'insegnamento
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Aprašymas: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorinė, optinė ir precizinė įranga (išskyrus akinius)
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Aprašymas: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 2
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 44316400 Metalo dirbiniai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 3
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskopai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 4
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33114000 Spektroskopijos prietaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 5
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38432200 Chromatografai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 6
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39711360 Orkaitės
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 7
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42931100 Laboratorinės centrifugos ir priedai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 8
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38600000 Optiniai prietaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 9
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 38636100 Lazeriai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 10
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42122160 Aušinimo siurbliai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 11
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 12
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizacijos, dezinfekcijos ir higienos prietaisai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 13
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42122450 Vakuuminiai siurbliai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 14
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42991200 Spausdinimo mašinos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 15
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorijos baldai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Vidaus identifikatorius: 26B14 - Lot 16
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39162100 Mokymo priemonės
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Deskrizzjoni: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Identifikatur intern: 26B14
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38000000 Tagħmir tal-laboratorju, ottiku u ta' preċiżjoni (minbarra nuċċalijiet)
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44316400 Oġġetti tal-ħadid
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskopji
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33114000 Apparati ta' l-ispektrografija
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38432200 Kromatografi
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39711360 Fran
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42931100 Ċentrifugi tal-laboratorju u aċċessorji oħra
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 8
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38600000 Strumenti ottiċi
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 9
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
Lott: LOT-0010
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 10
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42122160 Pompi għat-tkessieħ
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 11
Lott: LOT-0012
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 12
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33191000 Apparati ta' l-isterilizzazzjoni, id-disinfettazzjoni u l-iġjene
Lott: LOT-0013
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 13
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42122450 Pompi tal-vakwu
Lott: LOT-0014
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 14
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42991200 Magni ta' l-istampar
Lott: LOT-0015
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 15
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39180000 Għamara tal-laboratorju
Lott: LOT-0016
Identifikatur intern: 26B14 - Lot 16
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39162100 Apparat tat-tagħlim
Beschrijving: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38000000 Laboratoriuminstrumenten, optische en precisie-instrumenten (uitgezonderd brillen)
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44316400 Handgereedschappen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38510000 Microscopen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33114000 Instrumentarium voor spectroscopie
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38432200 Chromatografen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39711360 Ovens
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42931100 Laboratoriumcentrifuges en toebehoren
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38600000 Optische instrumenten
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 9
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 10
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42122160 Koelpompen
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 11
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 12
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33191000 Instrumentarium voor sterilisatie, desinfectie en reiniging
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 13
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42122450 Vacuümpompen
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 14
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42991200 Drukmachines
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 15
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39180000 Laboratoriummeubilair
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 26B14 - Lot 16
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39162100 Leermiddelen
Tytuł: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38000000 Sprzęt laboratoryjny, optyczny i precyzyjny (z wyjątkiem szklanego)
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 2
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 44316400 Drobne artykuły metalowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 3
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskopy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 4
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33114000 Urządzenia do spektroskopii
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 5
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38432200 Chromatografy
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 6
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39711360 Piekarniki
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 7
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42931100 Wirówki laboratoryjne i akcesoria
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 8
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38600000 Przyrządy optyczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 9
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 38636100 Lasery
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 10
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42122160 Pompy chłodzące
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 11
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 12
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33191000 Urządzenia sterylizujące, dezynfekcyjne i higieniczne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 13
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42122450 Pompy próżniowe
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 14
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42991200 Maszyny drukarskie
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 15
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39180000 Meble laboratoryjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 26B14 - Lot 16
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39162100 Pomoce dydaktyczne
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Descrição: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Identificador interno: 26B14
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 38000000 Equipamento laboratorial, óptico e de precisão (exc. óculos)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Descrição: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 2
Classificação principal (cpv): 44316400 Ferragens
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 3
Classificação principal (cpv): 38510000 Microscópios
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 4
Classificação principal (cpv): 33114000 Aparelhos para espectroscopia
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 5
Classificação principal (cpv): 38432200 Cromatógrafos
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 6
Classificação principal (cpv): 39711360 Fornos
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 7
Classificação principal (cpv): 42931100 Centrifugadoras de laboratório e acessórios
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 8
Classificação principal (cpv): 38600000 Instrumentos ópticos
Lote: LOT-0009
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 9
Classificação principal (cpv): 38636100 Lasers
Lote: LOT-0010
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 10
Classificação principal (cpv): 42122160 Bombas de refrigeração
Lote: LOT-0011
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 11
Lote: LOT-0012
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 12
Classificação principal (cpv): 33191000 Aparelhos para esterilização, desinfecção e higiene
Lote: LOT-0013
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 13
Classificação principal (cpv): 42122450 Bombas de vácuo
Lote: LOT-0014
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 14
Classificação principal (cpv): 42991200 Máquinas para impressão
Lote: LOT-0015
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 15
Classificação principal (cpv): 39180000 Mobiliário de laboratório
Lote: LOT-0016
Identificador interno: 26B14 - Lot 16
Classificação principal (cpv): 39162100 Equipamento de ensino
2. Procedură
Procedură
Descriere: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Identificator intern: 26B14
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38000000 Echipamente de laborator, optice şi de precizie (cu excepţia ochelarilor)
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 1
Descriere: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44316400 Articole de fierărie
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38510000 Microscoape
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33114000 Aparate de spectroscopie
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38432200 Cromatografe
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39711360 Cuptoare
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 7
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42931100 Centrifuge de laborator şi accesorii
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 8
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38600000 Instrumente optice
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 9
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 38636100 Lasere
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 10
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42122160 Pompe de răcire
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 11
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 12
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33191000 Aparate de sterilizare, de dezinfectare şi de igienizare
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 13
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42122450 Pompe de vid
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 14
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42991200 Maşini de tipărit
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 15
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39180000 Mobilier de laborator
Identificator intern: 26B14 - Lot 16
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39162100 Material pedagogic
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Interný identifikátor: 26B14
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38000000 Laboratórne, optické a presné prístroje a vybavenie (s výnimkou skiel)
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Petits matériels de laboratoire
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Quincaillerie de laboratoire
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44316400 Železný tovar
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33114000 Spektroskopické prístroje
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 5
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 6
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39711360 Rúry (na pečenie)
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 7
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42931100 Laboratórne odstredivky a príslušenstvo
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 8
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38600000 Optické nástroje
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 9
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 38636100 Lasery
Časť: LOT-0010
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 10
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42122160 Chladiace čerpadlá
Časť: LOT-0011
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 11
Časť: LOT-0012
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 12
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33191000 Sterilizačné, dezinfekčné a hygienické prístroje
Časť: LOT-0013
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 13
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42122450 Vákuové čerpadlá
Časť: LOT-0014
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 14
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42991200 Tlačiarenské stroje
Časť: LOT-0015
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 15
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39180000 Laboratórny nábytok
Časť: LOT-0016
Interný identifikátor: 26B14 - Lot 16
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39162100 Vybavenie na vyučovanie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 26B14
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorijska, optična in precizna oprema (razen očal)
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44316400 Kovinski izdelki
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskopi
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33114000 Naprave za spektroskopijo
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38432200 Kromatografi
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39711360 Peči
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42931100 Laboratorijske centrifuge in dodatki
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 8
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38600000 Optični instrumenti
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 9
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 38636100 Laserji
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 10
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42122160 Hladilne črpalke
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 11
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 12
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33191000 Naprave za sterilizacijo, dezinfekcijo in čiščenje
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 13
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42122450 Vakuumske črpalke
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 14
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42991200 Tiskarski stroji
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 15
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39180000 Laboratorijsko pohištvo
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 26B14 - Lot 16
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39162100 Oprema za poučevanje
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: EQUIPEMENTS SCIENTIFIQUES
Intern identifierare: 26B14
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38000000 Laboratorieutrustning, optisk utrustning och precisionsutrustning (exkl. glas)
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44316400 Järnvaror
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38510000 Mikroskop
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33114000 Utrustning för spektroskopi
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38432200 Kromatografer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 6
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39711360 Ugnar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 7
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42931100 Laboratoriecentrifuger och tillbehör
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 8
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38600000 Optiska instrument
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 9
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 38636100 Lasrar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 10
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42122160 Kylpumpar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 11
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 12
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33191000 Utrustning för sterilisering, desinfektion och hygien
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 13
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42122450 Vakuumpumpar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 14
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42991200 Tryckpressar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 15
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39180000 Laboratoriemöbler
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 26B14 - Lot 16
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39162100 Undervisningsutrustning