See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Herbstpflanzung
Описание: Pflanzung von 1.250.000 Stück Forstpflanzen
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77200000 Услуги, свързани с горското стопанство и дърводобива
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 1
Описание: 50.000 Stück
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: 2
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: 3
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: 4
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: 5
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0005
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: 6
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0006
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: 7
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0007
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: 8
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0008
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: 9
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0009
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: 10
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0010
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: 11
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0011
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: 12
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0012
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: 13
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0013
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: 14
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0014
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: 15
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0015
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: 16
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0016
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: 17
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0017
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: 18
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0018
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: 19
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0019
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: 20
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0020
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: 21
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0021
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: 22
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0022
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: 23
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0023
Обособена позиция: LOT-0024
Заглавие: 24
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0024
Обособена позиция: LOT-0025
Заглавие: 25
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0025
2. Řízení
Řízení
Název: Herbstpflanzung
Interní identifikátor: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77200000 Služby v oblasti lesnictví
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: 1
Popis: 50.000 Stück
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
Název: 2
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0002
Část: LOT-0003
Název: 3
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0003
Část: LOT-0004
Název: 4
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0004
Část: LOT-0005
Název: 5
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0005
Část: LOT-0006
Název: 6
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0006
Část: LOT-0007
Název: 7
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0007
Část: LOT-0008
Název: 8
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0008
Část: LOT-0009
Název: 9
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0009
Část: LOT-0010
Název: 10
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0010
Část: LOT-0011
Název: 11
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0011
Část: LOT-0012
Název: 12
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0012
Část: LOT-0013
Název: 13
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0013
Část: LOT-0014
Název: 14
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0014
Část: LOT-0015
Název: 15
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0015
Část: LOT-0016
Název: 16
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0016
Část: LOT-0017
Název: 17
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0017
Část: LOT-0018
Název: 18
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0018
Část: LOT-0019
Název: 19
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0019
Část: LOT-0020
Název: 20
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0020
Část: LOT-0021
Název: 21
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0021
Část: LOT-0022
Název: 22
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0022
Část: LOT-0023
Název: 23
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0023
Část: LOT-0024
Název: 24
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0024
Část: LOT-0025
Název: 25
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0025
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Herbstpflanzung
Intern ID: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77200000 Tjenesteydelser inden for skovbrug
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: 1
Beskrivelse: 50.000 Stück
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: 2
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: 3
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: 4
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: 5
Intern ID: LOT-0005
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: 6
Intern ID: LOT-0006
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: 7
Intern ID: LOT-0007
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: 8
Intern ID: LOT-0008
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Titel: 9
Intern ID: LOT-0009
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Titel: 10
Intern ID: LOT-0010
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Titel: 11
Intern ID: LOT-0011
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: 12
Intern ID: LOT-0012
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Titel: 13
Intern ID: LOT-0013
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Titel: 14
Intern ID: LOT-0014
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Titel: 15
Intern ID: LOT-0015
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Titel: 16
Intern ID: LOT-0016
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Titel: 17
Intern ID: LOT-0017
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Titel: 18
Intern ID: LOT-0018
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Titel: 19
Intern ID: LOT-0019
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Titel: 20
Intern ID: LOT-0020
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Titel: 21
Intern ID: LOT-0021
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Titel: 22
Intern ID: LOT-0022
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Titel: 23
Intern ID: LOT-0023
Delkontrakt: LOT-0024
Titel: 24
Intern ID: LOT-0024
Delkontrakt: LOT-0025
Titel: 25
Intern ID: LOT-0025
425722-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Dienstleistungen in der Forstwirtschaft – Herbstpflanzung
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHerbstpflanzung
Interne Kennung2026-VG-FB13-0054
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77200000 Dienstleistungen in der Forstwirtschaft
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Titel1
Beschreibung50.000 Stück
Interne KennungLOT-0001
LosLOT-0002
Titel2
Interne KennungLOT-0002
LosLOT-0003
Titel3
Interne KennungLOT-0003
LosLOT-0004
Titel4
Interne KennungLOT-0004
LosLOT-0005
Titel5
Interne KennungLOT-0005
LosLOT-0006
Titel6
Interne KennungLOT-0006
LosLOT-0007
Titel7
Interne KennungLOT-0007
LosLOT-0008
Titel8
Interne KennungLOT-0008
LosLOT-0009
Titel9
Interne KennungLOT-0009
LosLOT-0010
Titel10
Interne KennungLOT-0010
LosLOT-0011
Titel11
Interne KennungLOT-0011
LosLOT-0012
Titel12
Interne KennungLOT-0012
LosLOT-0013
Titel13
Interne KennungLOT-0013
LosLOT-0014
Titel14
Interne KennungLOT-0014
LosLOT-0015
Titel15
Interne KennungLOT-0015
LosLOT-0016
Titel16
Interne KennungLOT-0016
LosLOT-0017
Titel17
Interne KennungLOT-0017
LosLOT-0018
Titel18
Interne KennungLOT-0018
LosLOT-0019
Titel19
Interne KennungLOT-0019
LosLOT-0020
Titel20
Interne KennungLOT-0020
LosLOT-0021
Titel21
Interne KennungLOT-0021
LosLOT-0022
Titel22
Interne KennungLOT-0022
LosLOT-0023
Titel23
Interne KennungLOT-0023
LosLOT-0024
Titel24
Interne KennungLOT-0024
LosLOT-0025
Titel25
Interne KennungLOT-0025
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Herbstpflanzung
Identificador interno: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77200000 Servicios forestales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 1
Descripción: 50.000 Stück
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: 2
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: 3
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: 4
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: 5
Identificador interno: LOT-0005
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: 6
Identificador interno: LOT-0006
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: 7
Identificador interno: LOT-0007
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: 8
Identificador interno: LOT-0008
Lote: LOT-0009
Título: 9
Identificador interno: LOT-0009
Lote: LOT-0010
Título: 10
Identificador interno: LOT-0010
Lote: LOT-0011
Título: 11
Identificador interno: LOT-0011
Lote: LOT-0012
Título: 12
Identificador interno: LOT-0012
Lote: LOT-0013
Título: 13
Identificador interno: LOT-0013
Lote: LOT-0014
Título: 14
Identificador interno: LOT-0014
Lote: LOT-0015
Título: 15
Identificador interno: LOT-0015
Lote: LOT-0016
Título: 16
Identificador interno: LOT-0016
Lote: LOT-0017
Título: 17
Identificador interno: LOT-0017
Lote: LOT-0018
Título: 18
Identificador interno: LOT-0018
Lote: LOT-0019
Título: 19
Identificador interno: LOT-0019
Lote: LOT-0020
Título: 20
Identificador interno: LOT-0020
Lote: LOT-0021
Título: 21
Identificador interno: LOT-0021
Lote: LOT-0022
Título: 22
Identificador interno: LOT-0022
Lote: LOT-0023
Título: 23
Identificador interno: LOT-0023
Lote: LOT-0024
Título: 24
Identificador interno: LOT-0024
Lote: LOT-0025
Título: 25
Identificador interno: LOT-0025
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Herbstpflanzung
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsandusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: 1
Kirjeldus: 50.000 Stück
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: 2
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: 3
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0003
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: 4
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0004
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: 5
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0005
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: 6
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0006
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: 7
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0007
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: 8
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0008
Osa: LOT-0009
Pealkiri: 9
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0009
Osa: LOT-0010
Pealkiri: 10
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0010
Osa: LOT-0011
Pealkiri: 11
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0011
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: 12
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0012
Osa: LOT-0013
Pealkiri: 13
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0013
Osa: LOT-0014
Pealkiri: 14
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0014
Osa: LOT-0015
Pealkiri: 15
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0015
Osa: LOT-0016
Pealkiri: 16
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0016
Osa: LOT-0017
Pealkiri: 17
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0017
Osa: LOT-0018
Pealkiri: 18
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0018
Osa: LOT-0019
Pealkiri: 19
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0019
Osa: LOT-0020
Pealkiri: 20
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0020
Osa: LOT-0021
Pealkiri: 21
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0021
Osa: LOT-0022
Pealkiri: 22
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0022
Osa: LOT-0023
Pealkiri: 23
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0023
Osa: LOT-0024
Pealkiri: 24
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0024
Osa: LOT-0025
Pealkiri: 25
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0025
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Herbstpflanzung
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77200000 Metsänhoitopalvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: 1
Kuvaus: 50.000 Stück
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: 2
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: 3
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: 4
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: 5
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0005
Ilmoituksen nimi: 6
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi: 7
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0007
Ilmoituksen nimi: 8
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0008
Ilmoituksen nimi: 9
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0009
Ilmoituksen nimi: 10
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0010
Ilmoituksen nimi: 11
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0011
Ilmoituksen nimi: 12
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0012
Ilmoituksen nimi: 13
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0013
Ilmoituksen nimi: 14
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0014
Ilmoituksen nimi: 15
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0015
Ilmoituksen nimi: 16
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0016
Ilmoituksen nimi: 17
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0017
Ilmoituksen nimi: 18
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0018
Ilmoituksen nimi: 19
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0019
Ilmoituksen nimi: 20
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0020
Ilmoituksen nimi: 21
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0021
Ilmoituksen nimi: 22
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0022
Ilmoituksen nimi: 23
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0023
Ilmoituksen nimi: 24
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0024
Ilmoituksen nimi: 25
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0025
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Herbstpflanzung
Identifiant interne: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77200000 Services sylvicoles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: 1
Description: 50.000 Stück
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: 2
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: 3
Identifiant interne: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: 4
Identifiant interne: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Titre: 5
Identifiant interne: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: 6
Identifiant interne: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Titre: 7
Identifiant interne: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Titre: 8
Identifiant interne: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Titre: 9
Identifiant interne: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Titre: 10
Identifiant interne: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Titre: 11
Identifiant interne: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Titre: 12
Identifiant interne: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Titre: 13
Identifiant interne: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Titre: 14
Identifiant interne: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Titre: 15
Identifiant interne: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Titre: 16
Identifiant interne: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Titre: 17
Identifiant interne: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Titre: 18
Identifiant interne: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Titre: 19
Identifiant interne: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Titre: 20
Identifiant interne: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Titre: 21
Identifiant interne: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Titre: 22
Identifiant interne: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Titre: 23
Identifiant interne: LOT-0023
Lot: LOT-0024
Titre: 24
Identifiant interne: LOT-0024
Lot: LOT-0025
Titre: 25
Identifiant interne: LOT-0025
425722-2026 - Iomaíocht
An Ghearmáin – Forestry services – Herbstpflanzung
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Seirbhísí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealHerbstpflanzung
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026-VG-FB13-0054
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSeirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Teideal1
Cur síos50.000 Stück
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0001
LuchtógLOT-0002
Teideal2
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0002
LuchtógLOT-0003
Teideal3
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0003
LuchtógLOT-0004
Teideal4
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0004
LuchtógLOT-0005
Teideal5
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0005
LuchtógLOT-0006
Teideal6
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0006
LuchtógLOT-0007
Teideal7
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0007
LuchtógLOT-0008
Teideal8
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0008
LuchtógLOT-0009
Teideal9
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0009
LuchtógLOT-0010
Teideal10
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0010
LuchtógLOT-0011
Teideal11
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0011
LuchtógLOT-0012
Teideal12
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0012
LuchtógLOT-0013
Teideal13
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0013
LuchtógLOT-0014
Teideal14
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0014
LuchtógLOT-0015
Teideal15
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0015
LuchtógLOT-0016
Teideal16
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0016
LuchtógLOT-0017
Teideal17
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0017
LuchtógLOT-0018
Teideal18
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0018
LuchtógLOT-0019
Teideal19
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0019
LuchtógLOT-0020
Teideal20
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0020
LuchtógLOT-0021
Teideal21
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0021
LuchtógLOT-0022
Teideal22
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0022
LuchtógLOT-0023
Teideal23
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0023
LuchtógLOT-0024
Teideal24
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0024
LuchtógLOT-0025
Teideal25
Aitheantóir inmheánachLOT-0025
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Herbstpflanzung
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77200000 Šumarske usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: 1
Opis: 50.000 Stück
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: 2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: 3
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: 4
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: 5
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0005
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: 6
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0006
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: 7
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0007
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: 8
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0008
Grupa: LOT-0009
Naslov: 9
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0009
Grupa: LOT-0010
Naslov: 10
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0010
Grupa: LOT-0011
Naslov: 11
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0011
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: 12
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0012
Grupa: LOT-0013
Naslov: 13
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0013
Grupa: LOT-0014
Naslov: 14
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0014
Grupa: LOT-0015
Naslov: 15
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0015
Grupa: LOT-0016
Naslov: 16
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0016
Grupa: LOT-0017
Naslov: 17
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0017
Grupa: LOT-0018
Naslov: 18
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0018
Grupa: LOT-0019
Naslov: 19
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0019
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: 20
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0020
Grupa: LOT-0021
Naslov: 21
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0021
Grupa: LOT-0022
Naslov: 22
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0022
Grupa: LOT-0023
Naslov: 23
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0023
Grupa: LOT-0024
Naslov: 24
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0024
Grupa: LOT-0025
Naslov: 25
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LOT-0025
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Herbstpflanzung
Belső azonosító: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77200000 Erdészeti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: 1
Leírás: 50.000 Stück
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: 2
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: 3
Belső azonosító: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: 4
Belső azonosító: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: 5
Belső azonosító: LOT-0005
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: 6
Belső azonosító: LOT-0006
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: 7
Belső azonosító: LOT-0007
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: 8
Belső azonosító: LOT-0008
Rész: LOT-0009
Cím: 9
Belső azonosító: LOT-0009
Rész: LOT-0010
Cím: 10
Belső azonosító: LOT-0010
Rész: LOT-0011
Cím: 11
Belső azonosító: LOT-0011
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: 12
Belső azonosító: LOT-0012
Rész: LOT-0013
Cím: 13
Belső azonosító: LOT-0013
Rész: LOT-0014
Cím: 14
Belső azonosító: LOT-0014
Rész: LOT-0015
Cím: 15
Belső azonosító: LOT-0015
Rész: LOT-0016
Cím: 16
Belső azonosító: LOT-0016
Rész: LOT-0017
Cím: 17
Belső azonosító: LOT-0017
Rész: LOT-0018
Cím: 18
Belső azonosító: LOT-0018
Rész: LOT-0019
Cím: 19
Belső azonosító: LOT-0019
Rész: LOT-0020
Cím: 20
Belső azonosító: LOT-0020
Rész: LOT-0021
Cím: 21
Belső azonosító: LOT-0021
Rész: LOT-0022
Cím: 22
Belső azonosító: LOT-0022
Rész: LOT-0023
Cím: 23
Belső azonosító: LOT-0023
Rész: LOT-0024
Cím: 24
Belső azonosító: LOT-0024
Rész: LOT-0025
Cím: 25
Belső azonosító: LOT-0025
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Herbstpflanzung
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 77200000 Servizi forestali
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 1
Descrizione: 50.000 Stück
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: 2
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: 3
Identificativo interno: LOT-0003
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: 4
Identificativo interno: LOT-0004
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: 5
Identificativo interno: LOT-0005
Lotto: LOT-0006
Titolo: 6
Identificativo interno: LOT-0006
Lotto: LOT-0007
Titolo: 7
Identificativo interno: LOT-0007
Lotto: LOT-0008
Titolo: 8
Identificativo interno: LOT-0008
Lotto: LOT-0009
Titolo: 9
Identificativo interno: LOT-0009
Lotto: LOT-0010
Titolo: 10
Identificativo interno: LOT-0010
Lotto: LOT-0011
Titolo: 11
Identificativo interno: LOT-0011
Lotto: LOT-0012
Titolo: 12
Identificativo interno: LOT-0012
Lotto: LOT-0013
Titolo: 13
Identificativo interno: LOT-0013
Lotto: LOT-0014
Titolo: 14
Identificativo interno: LOT-0014
Lotto: LOT-0015
Titolo: 15
Identificativo interno: LOT-0015
Lotto: LOT-0016
Titolo: 16
Identificativo interno: LOT-0016
Lotto: LOT-0017
Titolo: 17
Identificativo interno: LOT-0017
Lotto: LOT-0018
Titolo: 18
Identificativo interno: LOT-0018
Lotto: LOT-0019
Titolo: 19
Identificativo interno: LOT-0019
Lotto: LOT-0020
Titolo: 20
Identificativo interno: LOT-0020
Lotto: LOT-0021
Titolo: 21
Identificativo interno: LOT-0021
Lotto: LOT-0022
Titolo: 22
Identificativo interno: LOT-0022
Lotto: LOT-0023
Titolo: 23
Identificativo interno: LOT-0023
Lotto: LOT-0024
Titolo: 24
Identificativo interno: LOT-0024
Lotto: LOT-0025
Titolo: 25
Identificativo interno: LOT-0025
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Herbstpflanzung
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77200000 Miškininkystės paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: 1
Aprašymas: 50.000 Stück
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: 2
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0002
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: 3
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0003
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: 4
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0004
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: 5
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0005
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: 6
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0006
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: 7
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0007
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: 8
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0008
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Pavadinimas: 9
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0009
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Pavadinimas: 10
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0010
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Pavadinimas: 11
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0011
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Pavadinimas: 12
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0012
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Pavadinimas: 13
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0013
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Pavadinimas: 14
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0014
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Pavadinimas: 15
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0015
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Pavadinimas: 16
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0016
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Pavadinimas: 17
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0017
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Pavadinimas: 18
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0018
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Pavadinimas: 19
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0019
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Pavadinimas: 20
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0020
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Pavadinimas: 21
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0021
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Pavadinimas: 22
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0022
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Pavadinimas: 23
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0023
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0024
Pavadinimas: 24
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0024
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0025
Pavadinimas: 25
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0025
Nosaukums: Herbstpflanzung
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77200000 Mežsaimniecības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: 1
Apraksts: 50.000 Stück
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0001
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: 2
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: 3
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: 4
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: 5
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0005
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: 6
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0006
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: 7
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0007
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: 8
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0008
Daļa: LOT-0009
Nosaukums: 9
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0009
Daļa: LOT-0010
Nosaukums: 10
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0010
Daļa: LOT-0011
Nosaukums: 11
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0011
Daļa: LOT-0012
Nosaukums: 12
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0012
Daļa: LOT-0013
Nosaukums: 13
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0013
Daļa: LOT-0014
Nosaukums: 14
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0014
Daļa: LOT-0015
Nosaukums: 15
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0015
Daļa: LOT-0016
Nosaukums: 16
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0016
Daļa: LOT-0017
Nosaukums: 17
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0017
Daļa: LOT-0018
Nosaukums: 18
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0018
Daļa: LOT-0019
Nosaukums: 19
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0019
Daļa: LOT-0020
Nosaukums: 20
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0020
Daļa: LOT-0021
Nosaukums: 21
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0021
Daļa: LOT-0022
Nosaukums: 22
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0022
Daļa: LOT-0023
Nosaukums: 23
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0023
Daļa: LOT-0024
Nosaukums: 24
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0024
Daļa: LOT-0025
Nosaukums: 25
Iekšējais identifikators: LOT-0025
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Herbstpflanzung
Identifikatur intern: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77200000 Servizzi tal-foresterija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: 1
Deskrizzjoni: 50.000 Stück
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: 2
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: 3
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0003
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: 4
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0004
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: 5
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0005
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: 6
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0006
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: 7
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0007
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: 8
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0008
Lott: LOT-0009
Titlu: 9
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0009
Lott: LOT-0010
Titlu: 10
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0010
Lott: LOT-0011
Titlu: 11
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0011
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: 12
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0012
Lott: LOT-0013
Titlu: 13
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0013
Lott: LOT-0014
Titlu: 14
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0014
Lott: LOT-0015
Titlu: 15
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0015
Lott: LOT-0016
Titlu: 16
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0016
Lott: LOT-0017
Titlu: 17
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0017
Lott: LOT-0018
Titlu: 18
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0018
Lott: LOT-0019
Titlu: 19
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0019
Lott: LOT-0020
Titlu: 20
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0020
Lott: LOT-0021
Titlu: 21
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0021
Lott: LOT-0022
Titlu: 22
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0022
Lott: LOT-0023
Titlu: 23
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0023
Lott: LOT-0024
Titlu: 24
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0024
Lott: LOT-0025
Titlu: 25
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77200000 Bosbouwdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: 50.000 Stück
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0005
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0006
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0007
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0008
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0009
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0010
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0011
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0012
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0013
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0014
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0015
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0016
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0017
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0018
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0019
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0020
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0021
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0022
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0023
Perceel: LOT-0024
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0024
Perceel: LOT-0025
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0025
Tytuł: Herbstpflanzung
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77200000 Usługi leśnictwa
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: 4
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0005
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: 6
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0006
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: 7
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0007
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: 8
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0008
Część zamówienia: LOT-0009
Tytuł: 9
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0009
Część zamówienia: LOT-0010
Tytuł: 10
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0010
Część zamówienia: LOT-0011
Tytuł: 11
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0011
Część zamówienia: LOT-0012
Tytuł: 12
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0012
Część zamówienia: LOT-0013
Tytuł: 13
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0013
Część zamówienia: LOT-0014
Tytuł: 14
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0014
Część zamówienia: LOT-0015
Tytuł: 15
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0015
Część zamówienia: LOT-0016
Tytuł: 16
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0016
Część zamówienia: LOT-0017
Tytuł: 17
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0017
Część zamówienia: LOT-0018
Tytuł: 18
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0018
Część zamówienia: LOT-0019
Tytuł: 19
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0019
Część zamówienia: LOT-0020
Tytuł: 20
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0020
Część zamówienia: LOT-0021
Tytuł: 21
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0021
Część zamówienia: LOT-0022
Tytuł: 22
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0022
Część zamówienia: LOT-0023
Tytuł: 23
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0023
Część zamówienia: LOT-0024
Tytuł: 24
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0024
Część zamówienia: LOT-0025
Tytuł: 25
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LOT-0025
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-VG-FB13-0054
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77200000 Servicii pentru silvicultură
Descriere: 50.000 Stück
Identificator intern: LOT-0001
Identificator intern: LOT-0002
Identificator intern: LOT-0003
Identificator intern: LOT-0004
Identificator intern: LOT-0005
Identificator intern: LOT-0006
Identificator intern: LOT-0007
Identificator intern: LOT-0008
Identificator intern: LOT-0009
Identificator intern: LOT-0010
Identificator intern: LOT-0011
Identificator intern: LOT-0012
Identificator intern: LOT-0013
Identificator intern: LOT-0014
Identificator intern: LOT-0015
Identificator intern: LOT-0016
Identificator intern: LOT-0017
Identificator intern: LOT-0018
Identificator intern: LOT-0019
Identificator intern: LOT-0020
Identificator intern: LOT-0021
Identificator intern: LOT-0022
Identificator intern: LOT-0023
Identificator intern: LOT-0024
Identificator intern: LOT-0025
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Herbstpflanzung
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77200000 Lesnícke služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: 1
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: 2
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: 3
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: 4
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: 5
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0005
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: 6
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0006
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: 7
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0007
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: 8
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0008
Časť: LOT-0009
Názov: 9
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0009
Časť: LOT-0010
Názov: 10
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0010
Časť: LOT-0011
Názov: 11
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0011
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: 12
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0012
Časť: LOT-0013
Názov: 13
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0013
Časť: LOT-0014
Názov: 14
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0014
Časť: LOT-0015
Názov: 15
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0015
Časť: LOT-0016
Názov: 16
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0016
Časť: LOT-0017
Názov: 17
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0017
Časť: LOT-0018
Názov: 18
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0018
Časť: LOT-0019
Názov: 19
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0019
Časť: LOT-0020
Názov: 20
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0020
Časť: LOT-0021
Názov: 21
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0021
Časť: LOT-0022
Názov: 22
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0022
Časť: LOT-0023
Názov: 23
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0023
Časť: LOT-0024
Názov: 24
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0024
Časť: LOT-0025
Názov: 25
Interný identifikátor: LOT-0025