2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: C06443 - Frigården - Storage of materials - Turnkey contract
Описание: There is a need for further storage capacity at Frigården, and two storage halls shall be constructed, with space for loading and unloading between the buildings. The contract will be executed as a turnkey contract.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/2555
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Open tender contest
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45100000 Работи по подготовка на строителната площадка, 45213200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на промишлени сгради и складове, 45213220 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на складове, 45223100 Работи по сглобяване на метални конструкции
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/2555
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Open tender contest
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45100000 Práce spojené s přípravou staveniště, 45213200 Stavební úpravy skladů a průmyslových budov, 45213220 Stavební úpravy skladů, 45223100 Montáž kovových konstrukcí
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026/2555
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Hovedpunkterne i proceduren: Open tender contest
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45100000 Forberedelse af byggeplads, 45213200 Arbejder i forbindelse med lager- og industribygninger, 45213220 Arbejde i forbindelse med depoter og lagerbygninger, 45223100 Samling af metalkonstruktioner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/2555
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: Open tender contest
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45000000 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45100000 Εργασίες προπαρασκευής εργοταξίων, 45213200 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για αποθήκες και βιομηχανικά κτίρια, 45213220 Κατασκευαστικές εργασίες για μεγάλες αποθήκες, 45223100 Συναρμολόγηση μεταλλικών δομικών κατασκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 2026/2555
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Open tender contest
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45100000 Site preparation work, 45213200 Construction work for warehouses and industrial buildings, 45213220 Construction work for warehouses, 45223100 Assembly of metal structures
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/2555
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: Open tender contest
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45100000 Ehitusplatside ettevalmistustööd, 45213200 Ladude ja tööstushoonete ehitustööd, 45213220 Ladude ehitustööd, 45223100 Metallkonstruktsioonide montaaž
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/2555
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: Open tender contest
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45100000 Rakennustyömaan valmistelutyöt, 45213200 Varastojen ja teollisuusrakennusten rakennustyöt, 45213220 Varastojen rakennustyöt, 45223100 Metallirakenteiden kokoonpanotyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/2555
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Open tender contest
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45100000 Travaux de préparation de chantier, 45213200 Travaux de construction d'entrepôts et de bâtiments industriels, 45213220 Travaux de construction d'entrepôts, 45223100 Assemblage de structures en métal
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026/2555
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachta: Open tender contest
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/2555
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Glavna obilježja postupka: Open tender contest
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45100000 Radovi na pripremi gradilišta, 45213200 Građevinski radovi na skladištima i industrijskim građevina, 45213220 Građevinski radovi na skladištima, 45223100 Sastavljanje metalnih konstrukcija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026/2555
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: Open tender contest
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45100000 Terep-előkészítő munkák, 45213200 Raktárak és ipari épületek kivitelezése, 45213220 Raktárépítési munka, 45223100 Fémszerkezet összeállítása
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/2555
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: Open tender contest
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45100000 Lavori di preparazione del cantiere edile, 45213200 Lavori di costruzione di magazzini e edifici industriali, 45213220 Lavori di costruzione per depositi, 45223100 Assemblaggio di strutture metalliche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/2555
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Pagrindiniai procedūros ypatumai: Open tender contest
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45100000 Statybvietės parengimo darbai, 45213200 Sandėlių ir pramoninių pastatų statybos darbai, 45213220 Sandėlių statybos darbai, 45223100 Metalo konstrukcijų surinkimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026/2555
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: Open tender contest
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45100000 Xogħol għall-preparazzjoni tas-sit, 45213200 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għall-imħażen u bini industrijali, 45213220 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għall-imħażen, 45223100 Assemblea ta’ strutturi tal-metall
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
See the notice on TED website
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/2555
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: Open tender contest
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45100000 Bouwrijp maken van terreinen, 45213200 Bouwen van opslagplaatsen en fabrieken, 45213220 Bouwen van opslagloodsen, 45223100 Monteren van metalen constructies
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/2555
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii: Open tender contest
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45100000 Lucrări de pregătire a şantierului, 45213200 Lucrări de construcţii de antrepozite şi de clădiri industriale, 45213220 Lucrări de construcţii de antrepozite, 45223100 Ansamblu de structuri metalice
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026/2555
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Hlavné prvky postupu: Open tender contest
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45100000 Príprava staveniska, 45213200 Stavebné práce na stavbe obchodných domov a priemyselných budov, 45213220 Stavebné práce na stavbe obchodných domov, 45223100 Montáž kovových konštrukcií
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000