425949-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Трактори – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим - Обявление за промяна
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
ОписаниеThe aim of the procurement is to procure a new tractor with underlying blades in accordance with attached requirement specification/price form for The Technical Operations and Property department in Nordre Land municipality. The tractor shall mainly be used for summer and winter maintenance of municipal roads. The contracting authority has a tractor in trade-in that The Technical Operations and Property department in Nordre Land municipality would like a trade-in price on.
Вътрешен идентификатор5660
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 16700000 Трактори
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34144400 Превозни средства за пътна поддръжка, 34390000 Аксесоари за влекачи, 34113000 Превозни средства с 4 задвижващи колела, 34138000 Пътни влекачи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор8209
425949-2026 - Zadávání
Norsko – Traktory – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Interní identifikátor5660
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 16700000 Traktory
Další klasifikace (cpv): 34144400 Vozidla silniční údržby, 34390000 Příslušenství pro traktory, 34113000 Vozidla s pohonem čtyř kol, 34138000 Silniční tažná vozidla
5. Část
ČástLOT-0001
Interní identifikátor8209
425949-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Norge – Traktorer – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Varer
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitelEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Intern ID5660
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålVarer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 16700000 Traktorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34144400 Køretøjer til vejvedligeholdelse, 34390000 Tilbehør til traktorer, 34113000 Køretøjer med firehjulstræk, 34138000 Vejtraktorer
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
Intern ID8209
425949-2026 - Competition
Norway – Tractors – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
TitleEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Internal identifier5660
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
Additional classification (cpv): 34144400 Road-maintenance vehicles, 34390000 Tractor accessories, 34113000 4-wheel-drive vehicles, 34138000 Road tractor units
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier8209
425949-2026 - Hange
Norra – Traktorid – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
PealkiriEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Sisemine tunnus5660
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 16700000 Traktorid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34144400 Teehooldussõidukid, 34390000 Traktorite tarvikud, 34113000 Neljarattaveoga sõidukid, 34138000 Veduksõidukid
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus8209
425949-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
TitreEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Identifiant interne5660
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 16700000 Tracteurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34144400 Véhicules d'entretien routier, 34390000 Accessoires pour tracteurs, 34113000 Véhicules à quatre roues motrices, 34138000 Tracteurs routiers
Identifiant interne8209
425949-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
TeidealEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Aitheantóir inmheánach5660
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach8209
425949-2026 - Verseny
Norvégia – Vontató – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok - Változtatásról szóló hirdetmény
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
CímEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Belső azonosító5660
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 16700000 Vontató
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144400 Útkarbantartó járművek, 34390000 Tartozékok traktorhoz, 34113000 Négykerék-meghajtású járművek, 34138000 Közúti vontatók
5. Rész
RészLOT-0001
Belső azonosító8209
425949-2026 - Gara
Norvegia – Trattori – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
TitoloEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Identificativo interno5660
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 16700000 Trattori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 34144400 Veicoli per la manutenzione stradale, 34390000 Accessori per trattori, 34113000 Automobili a quattro ruote motrici, 34138000 Trattori stradali
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno8209
425949-2026 - Konkursas
Norvegija – Traktoriai – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka - Skelbimas apie pakeitimą
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
PavadinimasEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Vidaus identifikatorius5660
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 16700000 Traktoriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144400 Kelių priežiūros transporto priemonės, 34390000 Traktorių reikmenys, 34113000 Transporto priemonės su 4 ratų pavara, 34138000 Kelių vilkikai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius8209
425949-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms - Izmaiņu paziņojums
Piegādes
NosaukumsEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Iekšējais identifikators5660
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 16700000 Traktori
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34144400 Ceļu uzturēšanas transportlīdzekļi, 34390000 Piederumi vilcējiem, 34113000 Transportlīdzekļi ar četru riteņu piedziņu, 34138000 Autovilcēji
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators8209
425949-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard - Avviż tal-bidla
Provvisti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
TitluEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Identifikatur intern5660
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattProvvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 16700000 Tractors
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34144400 Vetturi għall-manutenzjoni tat-toroq, 34390000 Aċċessorji tat-tractors, 34113000 Vetturi bis-sewqan fuq l-erba' roti, 34138000 Unitajiet tractor tat-toroq
5. Lott
LottLOT-0001
Identifikatur intern8209
425949-2026 - Mededinging
Noorwegen – Tractoren – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode5660
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 16700000 Tractoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144400 Voertuigen voor wegenonderhoud, 34390000 Toebehoren voor trekkers, 34113000 Voertuigen met vierwielaandrijving, 34138000 Trekkers
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode8209
425949-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Norwegia – Ciągniki – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
TytułEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Wewnętrzny identyfikator5660
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 16700000 Ciągniki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144400 Pojazdy utrzymania dróg, 34390000 Akcesoria do ciągników, 34113000 Pojazdy z napędem na 4 koła, 34138000 Drogowe pojazdy gąsienicowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator8209
425949-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Norvegia – Tractoare – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard - Anunț de schimbare
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern5660
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 16700000 Tractoare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34144400 Vehicule de întreţinere rutieră, 34390000 Accesorii pentru tractoare, 34113000 Vehicule cu 4 roţi motoare, 34138000 Tractoare rutiere
Identificator intern8209
425949-2026 - Súťaž
Nórsko – Traktory/ťahače – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim - Oznámenie o zmene
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
NázovEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Interný identifikátor5660
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 16700000 Traktory/ťahače
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 34144400 Vozidlá na údržbu ciest, 34390000 Príslušenstvo ťahačov/traktorov, 34113000 Vozidlá s náhonom štyroch kolies, 34138000 Cestné ťahače
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
Interný identifikátor8209
425949-2026 - Javni razpis
Norveška – Traktorji – EA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
NaslovEA-26-018-NLK-Tractor
Notranji identifikator5660
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 16700000 Traktorji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144400 Vozila za vzdrževanje cest, 34390000 Pribor za vlečna vozila, 34113000 Vozila s pogonom na štiri kolesa, 34138000 Cestni vlačilci
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator8209