2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 26020PRP_Prestation de service d'entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif
Описание: 26020PRP_Prestation de service d'entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif
Вътрешен идентификатор: 24020PRP
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90460000 Услуги по източване на утайници и септични ями
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif Zone Nord
Описание: Entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif Zone Nord
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif Zone Sud
Описание: Entretien des installations d'assainissement non collectif Zone Sud
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 24020PRP
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90460000 Vyprazdňování kalových jam a usazovacích nádrží
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 24020PRP
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90460000 Leerung von Klärgruben oder Faulbecken
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 24020PRP
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90460000 Υπηρεσίες εκκένωσης βόθρων ή σηπτικών δεξαμενών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 24020PRP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90460000 Cesspool or septic tank emptying services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 24020PRP
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90460000 Servicios de vaciado de pozos negros y fosas sépticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 24020PRP
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90460000 Lika- tai sakokaivojen tyhjennyspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 24020PRP
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90460000 Services de vidange de puisards ou de fosses septiques
Identifiant interne: 1
Identifiant interne: 2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 24020PRP
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 24020PRP
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 90460000 Usluge pražnjenja septičkih jama i septičkih spremnika
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 24020PRP
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90460000 Emésztőgödör vagy víztisztítótartály-ürítési szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 24020PRP
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90460000 Servizi di svuotamento di pozzi neri e fosse settiche
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 24020PRP
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90460000 Servizzi ta' tbattil ta' fosos u tankijiet settiċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 24020PRP
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90460000 Usługi opróżniania basenów septycznych lub zbiorników septycznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90460000 Serviços de esvaziamento de latrinas ou fossas sépticas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 24020PRP
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 90460000 Servicii de golire a puţurilor de decantare sau a foselor septice
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 24020PRP
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90460000 Služby na vyprázdňovanie kalových jám a vyhnívacích nádrží
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2