See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Interventional Imaging Systems for NLSH
Описание: Nýr Landspítali ohf. - The New Landspitali University Hospital (hereinafter referred to as “NLSH” or the “Purchaser”), and Landspitali (hereinafter referred to as “LSH” or the “Purchaser”) invite tenders for: Interventional Imaging Systems as further specified in this Invitation to Tender (ITT) and accompanying documents.
Вътрешен идентификатор: I0078
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33110000 Оборудване за онагледяване – медицинско, зъболекарско или за ветеринарни цели
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1929359-0
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lot 1 Price
Описание: Lot 1 concerns the procurement of Interventional Imaging Systems for cardiac catheterization labs. NLSH will procure four (4) systems and LSH two (2) systems. The systems are categorised into three types based on clinical application: Type 1: Coronary intervention and physiology Type 2: EP lab Type 3: TAVI and other structural procedures In addition, all types of systems shall support device implantation procedures, including pacemakers, implantable cardioverter defibrillators (ICD), cardiac resynchronisation therapy devices (CRT-D), and similar technologies. Further details are provided in Appendix 5.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1931546-1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lot 2 - Price
Описание: Lot 2 concerns the procurement of Interventional Imaging Systems for Interventional Radiology (IR). NLSH will be purchasing one (1) single plane and one (1) biplane system. The single plane system shall be suitable for a wide range of IR procedures, including neuro. The biplane system is primarily intended for neuro. In addition, NLSH requests that a single plane IR system suitable for use in a Hybrid OR is offered as an option. For more information refer to Appendix 5.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1931548-2
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: I0078
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33110000 Zobrazovací přístroje pro lékařské, stomatologické nebo veterinární účely
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Interní identifikátor: 1929359-0
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Lot 1 Price
Interní identifikátor: 1931546-1
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Lot 2 - Price
Interní identifikátor: 1931548-2
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: I0078
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33110000 Bildgebungsausrüstung für medizinische, zahnärztliche und tiermedizinische Anwendungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Interne Kennung: 1929359-0
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 1 Price
Interne Kennung: 1931546-1
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 2 - Price
Interne Kennung: 1931548-2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: I0078
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33110000 Imaging equipment for medical, dental and veterinary use
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Internal identifier: 1929359-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 1 Price
Internal identifier: 1931546-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 2 - Price
Internal identifier: 1931548-2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: I0078
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33110000 Equipos de imaginería para uso médico, odontológico y veterinario
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Identificador interno: 1929359-0
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Lot 1 Price
Identificador interno: 1931546-1
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Lot 2 - Price
Identificador interno: 1931548-2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: I0078
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33110000 Kuvaseadmed meditsiinis, stomatoloogias ja veterinaarias kasutamiseks
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Sisemine tunnus: 1929359-0
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Lot 1 Price
Sisemine tunnus: 1931546-1
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Lot 2 - Price
Sisemine tunnus: 1931548-2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: I0078
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33110000 Matériel d'imagerie à usages médical, dentaire et vétérinaire
Titre: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Identifiant interne: 1929359-0
Titre: Lot 1 Price
Identifiant interne: 1931546-1
Titre: Lot 2 - Price
Identifiant interne: 1931548-2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: I0078
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33110000 Oprema za snimanje namijenjena uporabi u medicini, zubarstvu i veterini
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1929359-0
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Lot 1 Price
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1931546-1
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Lot 2 - Price
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1931548-2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: I0078
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33110000 Képalkotó berendezés orvosi, fogászati és állatorvosi használatra
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Belső azonosító: 1929359-0
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Lot 1 Price
Belső azonosító: 1931546-1
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Lot 2 - Price
Belső azonosító: 1931548-2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: I0078
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33110000 Immaginografia ad uso medico, dentistico e veterinario
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Identificativo interno: 1929359-0
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Lot 1 Price
Identificativo interno: 1931546-1
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Lot 2 - Price
Identificativo interno: 1931548-2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: I0078
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33110000 Introskopijos aparatūra, naudojama medicinoje, stomatologijoje ir veterinarijoje
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1929359-0
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Lot 1 Price
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1931546-1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Lot 2 - Price
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1931548-2
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: I0078
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33110000 Apparat ta' l-imaġini għall-użu mediku, dentali u veterinarju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Identifikatur intern: 1929359-0
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Lot 1 Price
Identifikatur intern: 1931546-1
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Lot 2 - Price
Identifikatur intern: 1931548-2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: I0078
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33110000 Sprzęt obrazujący do użytku medycznego, stomatologicznego i weterynaryjnego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1929359-0
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Lot 1 Price
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1931546-1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Lot 2 - Price
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1931548-2
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: I0078
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33110000 Echipament de imagistică de uz medical, dentar şi veterinar
Identificator intern: 1929359-0
Identificator intern: 1931546-1
Identificator intern: 1931548-2
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: I0078
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33110000 Zobrazovacie zariadenia na zdravotnícke, stomatologické a veterinárne účely
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Almennt sniðmát 2 ENGLISH
Interný identifikátor: 1929359-0
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Lot 1 Price
Interný identifikátor: 1931546-1
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Lot 2 - Price
Interný identifikátor: 1931548-2
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: I0078
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33110000 Oprema za slikanje za medicinske, zobozdravstvene in veterinarske namene
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1929359-0
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 1931546-1
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 1931548-2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: I0078
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33110000 Utrustning för medicinsk, odontologisk och veterinärmedicinsk bildbehandling
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1929359-0
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 1931546-1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 1931548-2