See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Acquisition de robot, casque réalité virtuelle, imprimante 3D et licence KOXO pour Manche Numérique et sa Centrale d'Achats
Описание: Accord-cadre de fournitures Lots 1, 2, 3 multi attributaires Lot 4 mono attributaire Exécution par marchés subséquents pour chacun des lots
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30230000 Компютърно оборудване
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30232100 Принтери и плотери
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Robotique
Описание: Fourniture de matériel en lien avec la robotique à destination de l'éducation pour le compte de la Centrale d'Achats de Manche Numérique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30230000 Компютърно оборудване, 30232100 Принтери и плотери
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Réalité virtuelle
Описание: Fourniture de matériel de réalité virtuelle pour le compte de la Centrale d'Achats de Manche Numérique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Imprimante 3D
Описание: Fournitures d'imprimante 3D et de consommables pour le compte de la Centrale d'Achats de Manche Numérique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30232100 Принтери и плотери, 30232100 Принтери и плотери
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Licences KOXO
Описание: Fourniture de Licences KOXO pour le compte de la Centrale d'Achats de Manche Numérique
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48219300 Софтуерни пакети за администриране, 30232100 Принтери и плотери
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 30230000 Zařízení související s počítači
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Robotique
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30230000 Zařízení související s počítači, 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Réalité virtuelle
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Imprimante 3D
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče, 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Licences KOXO
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 48219300 Balík programů pro administrativu, 30232100 Tiskárny a kresliče
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30232100 Printere og plottere
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Robotique
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30230000 Computerrelateret udstyr, 30232100 Printere og plottere
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Réalité virtuelle
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Imprimante 3D
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 30232100 Printere og plottere, 30232100 Printere og plottere
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Licences KOXO
Intern ID: 4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 48219300 Programpakke til administration, 30232100 Printere og plottere
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30232100 Drucker und Plotter
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30232100 Drucker und Plotter, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48219300 Verwaltungssoftwarepaket, 30232100 Drucker und Plotter
Internal identifier: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Robotique
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment, 30232100 Printers and plotters
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Réalité virtuelle
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Imprimante 3D
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters, 30232100 Printers and plotters
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Licences KOXO
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 48219300 Administration software package, 30232100 Printers and plotters
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Robotique
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática, 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Réalité virtuelle
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Imprimante 3D
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos, 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Licences KOXO
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48219300 Paquetes de software de administración, 30232100 Impresoras y trazadores gráficos
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Robotique
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30230000 Arvutiga seotud seadmed, 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Réalité virtuelle
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Imprimante 3D
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid, 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Licences KOXO
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48219300 Asjaajamistarkvarapakett, 30232100 Printerid ja plotterid
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit
Ilmoituksen nimi: Robotique
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet, 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit
Ilmoituksen nimi: Réalité virtuelle
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Imprimante 3D
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit, 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit
Ilmoituksen nimi: Licences KOXO
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 48219300 Hallinto-ohjelmatuotteet, 30232100 Kirjoittimet ja piirturit
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-CENTRALE-003
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Robotique
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Réalité virtuelle
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Imprimante 3D
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Licences KOXO
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Računalna oprema
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30232100 Pisači i ploteri
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Robotique
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Računalna oprema, 30232100 Pisači i ploteri
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Réalité virtuelle
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Imprimante 3D
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30232100 Pisači i ploteri, 30232100 Pisači i ploteri
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Licences KOXO
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48219300 Programski paket za upravljanje, 30232100 Pisači i ploteri
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök
További osztályozás (cpv): 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Robotique
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök, 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Réalité virtuelle
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Imprimante 3D
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek, 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Licences KOXO
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 48219300 Adminisztrációs szoftvercsomag, 30232100 Nyomtató- és rajzológépek
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Robotique
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga, 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Réalité virtuelle
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Imprimante 3D
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai, 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Licences KOXO
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48219300 Administravimo programinės įrangos paketai, 30232100 Spausdintuvai ir braižytuvai
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 30230000 Datoru iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30232100 Printeri un ploteri
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Robotique
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30230000 Datoru iekārtas, 30232100 Printeri un ploteri
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Réalité virtuelle
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Imprimante 3D
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30232100 Printeri un ploteri, 30232100 Printeri un ploteri
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Licences KOXO
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48219300 Administrācijas programmatūras pakotne, 30232100 Printeri un ploteri
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30232100 Printers u plotters
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Robotique
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30230000 Tagħmir relatat mal-kompjuter, 30232100 Printers u plotters
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Réalité virtuelle
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Imprimante 3D
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 30232100 Printers u plotters, 30232100 Printers u plotters
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Licences KOXO
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 48219300 Pakkett ta' softwer għall-amministrazzjoni, 30232100 Printers u plotters
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30230000 Computerapparatuur
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30232100 Printers en plotters
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30230000 Computerapparatuur, 30232100 Printers en plotters
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30232100 Printers en plotters, 30232100 Printers en plotters
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 48219300 Administratieve software, 30232100 Printers en plotters
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30232100 Drukarki i plotery
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Robotique
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami, 30232100 Drukarki i plotery
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Réalité virtuelle
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Imprimante 3D
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30232100 Drukarki i plotery, 30232100 Drukarki i plotery
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Licences KOXO
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 48219300 Pakiety oprogramowania administracyjnego, 30232100 Drukarki i plotery
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-CENTRALE-003
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 30230000 Material informatic
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30230000 Material informatic, 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare, 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48219300 Pachete software de administrare, 30232100 Imprimante şi trasatoare
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30230000 Oprema za računalnike
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Oprema za računalnike, 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki, 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48219300 Programski paket za upravo, 30232100 Tiskalniki in risalniki