2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 30.277/26; AT-VP-26002 Revisión de los mapas estratégicos de ruido de los grandes ejes viarios de la Red De Carreteras del Estado – Quinta Fase.
Описание: Revisión de los mapas estratégicos de ruido de los grandes ejes viarios de la Red De Carreteras del Estado – Quinta Fase.
Вътрешен идентификатор: C30268926002
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 71313100 Консултантски услуги за борба с шума
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 90742000 Услуги, свързани с шумовото замърсяване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Sur
Описание: Andalucía, Ceuta, Extremadura y Murcia
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Norte
Описание: Aragón, Asturias, Cantabria, Galicia, La Rioja y Navarra
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Centro
Описание: Castilla-La Mancha, Castilla y León y Madrid
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Este
Описание: Cataluña y Comunidad Valenciana
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: C30268926002
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 71313100 Poradenství v oblasti ochrany proti hluku
Další klasifikace (cpv): 90742000 Služby související s hlukovým znečišťováním
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Sur
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Norte
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Centro
Interní identifikátor: 3
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Este
Popis: Cataluña y Comunidad Valenciana
Interní identifikátor: 4
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: C30268926002
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 71313100 Rådgivning i forbindelse med støjbekæmpelse
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 90742000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med støjgener
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Sur
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Norte
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Centro
Intern ID: 3
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Este
Intern ID: 4
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: C30268926002
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71313100 Lärmschutzberatung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 90742000 Dienstleistungen im Zusammenhang mit Lärmbelästigungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: C30268926002
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 71313100 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών στον τομέα της ηχορύπανσης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90742000 Υπηρεσίες που σχετίζονται με την ηχορύπανση
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Sur
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Norte
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Centro
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Este
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Internal identifier: C30268926002
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313100 Noise-control consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 90742000 Services related to noise pollution
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sur
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Norte
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Centro
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Este
Internal identifier: 4
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: C30268926002
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71313100 Servicios de consultoría en control del ruido
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90742000 Servicios relacionados con la contaminación acústica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Sur
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Norte
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Centro
Identificador interno: 3
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Este
Identificador interno: 4
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: C30268926002
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71313100 Müratõrjealased nõustamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 90742000 Mürareostusega seotud teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Sur
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Norte
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Centro
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Este
Sisemine tunnus: 4
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: C30268926002
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71313100 Meluntorjuntaa koskevat konsulttipalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 90742000 Melusaasteisiin liittyvät palvelut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sur
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Ilmoituksen nimi: Norte
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Ilmoituksen nimi: Centro
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Ilmoituksen nimi: Este
Kuvaus: Cataluña y Comunidad Valenciana
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: C30268926002
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 71313100 Services de conseil en matière de lutte contre le bruit
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 90742000 Services liés à la pollution sonore
Titre: Sur
Identifiant interne: 1
Titre: Norte
Identifiant interne: 2
Titre: Centro
Identifiant interne: 3
Titre: Este
Identifiant interne: 4
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: C30268926002
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Sur
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Norte
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Centro
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Este
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: C30268926002
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 71313100 Savjetodavne usluge u području suzbijanja buke
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90742000 Usluge u veze sa zagađenjem bukom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Sur
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Norte
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Centro
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Este
Opis: Cataluña y Comunidad Valenciana
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: C30268926002
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 71313100 Zajcsökkentési tanácsadó szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 90742000 Zajszennyezéssel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Sur
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Norte
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Centro
Belső azonosító: 3
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Este
Leírás: Cataluña y Comunidad Valenciana
Belső azonosító: 4
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: C30268926002
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71313100 Servizi di consulenza per il controllo del rumore
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 90742000 Servizi connessi all'inquinamento acustico
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Sur
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Norte
Identificativo interno: 2
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Centro
Identificativo interno: 3
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Este
Identificativo interno: 4
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: C30268926002
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71313100 Triukšmo kontrolės konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 90742000 Su triukšmu susijusios paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Sur
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Norte
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Centro
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Este
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: C30268926002
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71313100 Servizzi ta' konsulenza dwar il-kontroll tal-ħsejjes
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 90742000 Servizzi marbuta mat-tniġġis ta' l-istorbju
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Sur
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Norte
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Centro
Identifikatur intern: 3
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Este
Identifikatur intern: 4
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: C30268926002
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 71313100 Usługi doradcze w zakresie kontroli hałasu
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 90742000 Usługi związane z nadmiernym hałasem
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Sur
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Norte
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Centro
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Este
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71313100 Serviços de consultoria em matéria de controlo do ruído
Classificação adicional (cpv): 90742000 Serviços relacionados com a poluição sonora
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: C30268926002
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71313100 Servicii de consultanţă în combaterea zgomotului
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 90742000 Servicii privind poluarea fonică
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Identificator intern: 4
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: C30268926002
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71313100 Poradenské služby pre oblasť regulácie hlučnosti
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 90742000 Služby súvisiace so znečisťovaním hlukom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Sur
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Norte
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Centro
Interný identifikátor: 3
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Este
Interný identifikátor: 4
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: C30268926002
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71313100 Storitve svetovanja na področju protihrupne zaščite
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 90742000 Storitve v zvezi s hrupom
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4