2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Open Competition for the establishment for a framework of providers for Supply of custom DNA oligonucleotides and DNA plates 525
Описание: Procurement of custom DNA oligos from Integrated DNA Technologies (IDT) for Custom DNA oligonucleotides, DNA plates, purification services, and related molecular biology consumables required for research activities
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 24300000 Неорганични и органични химични продукти с основен характер
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 24320000 Основни органични химически продукти, 24327000 Различни органични химически продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Oligo suppliers
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 24300000 Uorganiske og organiske basiskemikalier
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 24320000 Basiskemikalier, 24327000 Diverse organiske kemikalier
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Oligo suppliers
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 24300000 Anorganische und organische Grundchemikalien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 24320000 Organische Grundchemikalien, 24327000 Diverse organische chemische Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24300000 Βασικές ανόργανες και οργανικές χημικές ουσίες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 24320000 Βασικές οργανικές χημικές ουσίες, 24327000 Διάφορα χημικά προϊόντα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Oligo suppliers
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24300000 Basic inorganic and organic chemicals
Additional classification (cpv): 24320000 Basic organic chemicals, 24327000 Miscellaneous organic chemicals
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Oligo suppliers
Internal identifier: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 24300000 Anorgaanilised ja orgaanilised põhikemikaalid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 24320000 Põhilised orgaanilised keemilised ained, 24327000 Mitmesugused orgaanilised keemilised ained
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Oligo suppliers
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 24300000 Epäorgaaniset ja orgaaniset peruskemikaalit
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 24320000 Orgaaniset peruskemikaalit, 24327000 Erilaiset kemialliset valmisteet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Oligo suppliers
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 24300000 Produits chimiques organiques et inorganiques de base
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 24320000 Produits chimiques organiques de base, 24327000 Produits chimiques organiques divers
Titre: Oligo suppliers
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Oligo suppliers
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 24300000 Anorganische en organische basischemicaliën
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 24320000 Organische basischemicaliën, 24327000 Diverse organische chemicaliën
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 24300000 Podstawowe chemikalia nieorganiczne i organiczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 24320000 Zasadowe organiczne substancje chemiczne, 24327000 Różne organiczne substancje chemiczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Oligo suppliers
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
426571-2026 - Concurso
Irlanda – Produtos químicos orgânicos e inorgânicos de base – Open Competition for the establishment for a framework of providers for Supply of custom DNA oligonucleotides and DNA plates 525
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 24300000 Produtos químicos orgânicos e inorgânicos de base
Classificação adicional (cpv): 24320000 Substâncias químicas orgânicas de base, 24327000 Substâncias químicas orgânicas diversas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloOligo suppliers
Identificador interno1
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 24300000 Základné anorganické a organické chemikálie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 24320000 Základné organické chemikálie, 24327000 Rôzne organické chemikálie
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Oligo suppliers
Interný identifikátor: 1