See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Aquisição de mobiliário e equipamentos destinados ao apetrechamento da nova Unidade de Saúde de Fafe - Procedimento por lotes
Описание: Aquisição de mobiliário e equipamentos destinados ao apetrechamento da nova Unidade de Saúde de Fafe - Procedimento por lotes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 118/ABS/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Fornecimento de Bens
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39150000 Различни видове мебелировка и оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Описание: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001
Основна класификация (cpv): 39130000 Мебелировка за офиса
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Описание: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0002
Основна класификация (cpv): 33192000 Медицинска мебел
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Описание: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0003
Основна класификация (cpv): 39300000 Различно оборудване
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: LOTE 4 Equipamento médico-cirúrgico
Описание: LOTE 4 Equipamento médico-cirúrgico
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0004
Основна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: LOTE 5 Mobiliário para Sala de espera e Atendimento
Описание: LOTE 5 Mobiliário para Sala de espera e Atendimento
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0005
Основна класификация (cpv): 39156000 Мебелировка за фоайета и рецепции
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 118/ABS/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Hlavní prvky řízení: Fornecimento de Bens
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39150000 Různý nábytek a vybavení
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Popis: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0001
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39130000 Kancelářský nábytek
Část: LOT-0002
Název: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Popis: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0002
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33192000 Lékařský nábytek
Část: LOT-0003
Název: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Popis: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0003
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39300000 Různé zařízení
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0004
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnické přístroje
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: LOT-0005
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39156000 Nábytek pro haly a recepce
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 118/ABS/2026
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Hovedpunkterne i proceduren: Fornecimento de Bens
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39150000 Diverse møbler og udstyr
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Intern ID: LOT-0001
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39130000 Kontormøbler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Beskrivelse: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Intern ID: LOT-0002
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33192000 Møbler til medicinsk brug
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Beskrivelse: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Intern ID: LOT-0003
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39300000 Diverse udstyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Intern ID: LOT-0004
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk udstyr
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Intern ID: LOT-0005
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 39156000 Møbler til venteværelser og receptioner
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 118/ABS/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: Fornecimento de Bens
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39150000 Diverse Möbel und Einrichtungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: LOT-0001
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39130000 Büromöbel
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: LOT-0002
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33192000 Möbel für ärztliche Zwecke
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: LOT-0003
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39300000 Diverse Ausrüstungen
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: LOT-0004
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: LOT-0005
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39156000 Möbel für Warte- und Empfangshallen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 118/ABS/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Κύρια χαρακτηριστικά της διαδικασίας: Fornecimento de Bens
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39150000 Διάφορα έπιπλα και εξοπλισμός
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0001
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39130000 Έπιπλα γραφείων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Περιγραφή: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0002
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33192000 Ιατρικές προμήθειες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Περιγραφή: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0003
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39300000 Ποικίλος εξοπλισμός
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0004
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LOT-0005
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39156000 Έπιπλα καθιστικού και χώρου υποδοχής
Internal identifier: 118/ABS/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Fornecimento de Bens
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 39130000 Office furniture
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Main classification (cpv): 33192000 Medical furniture
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Main classification (cpv): 39300000 Miscellaneous equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Main classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Main classification (cpv): 39156000 Lounge and reception-area furniture
426605-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno118/ABS/2026
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Principales características del procedimientoFornecimento de Bens
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39150000 Mobiliario y equipo diverso
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
TítuloLOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Identificador internoLOT-0001
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39130000 Muebles de oficina
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloLOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
DescripciónLOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Identificador internoLOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33192000 Mobiliario para uso médico
LoteLOT-0003
TítuloLOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
DescripciónLOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Identificador internoLOT-0003
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39300000 Equipo diverso
LoteLOT-0004
Identificador internoLOT-0004
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico
LoteLOT-0005
Identificador internoLOT-0005
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39156000 Mobiliario de recepción y sala de espera
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 118/ABS/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Menetluskorra kirjeldus: Fornecimento de Bens
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39150000 Mitmesugune mööbel ja sisseseade
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39130000 Kontorimööbel
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Kirjeldus: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33192000 Meditsiiniline mööbel
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Kirjeldus: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0003
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39300000 Mitmesugused seadmed
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0004
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33100000 Meditsiiniseadmed
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0005
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39156000 Oote- ja vastuvõtusaalimööbel
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 118/ABS/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: Fornecimento de Bens
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39150000 Erilaiset kalusteet ja laitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0001
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39130000 Toimistokalusteet
Kuvaus: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0002
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33192000 Terveydenhuollon kalusteet
Kuvaus: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0003
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39300000 Erilaiset laitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0004
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33100000 Lääketieteelliset laitteet
Sisäinen tunniste: LOT-0005
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39156000 Aula- ja vastaanottotilojen kalusteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 118/ABS/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Fornecimento de Bens
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39150000 Mobilier et équipements divers
Titre: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39130000 Mobilier de bureau
Titre: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Identifiant interne: LOT-0002
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33192000 Mobilier médical
Titre: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Identifiant interne: LOT-0003
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39300000 Équipement divers
Identifiant interne: LOT-0004
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33100000 Équipements médicaux
Identifiant interne: LOT-0005
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39156000 Mobilier d'accueil et de réception
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 118/ABS/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Príomhghnéithe an nóis imeachta: Fornecimento de Bens
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Cur síos: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Cur síos: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0005
426605-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka118/ABS/2026
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Glavna obilježja postupkaFornecimento de Bens
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39150000 Razni namještaj i oprema
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
NaslovLOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
OpisLOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39130000 Uredski namještaj
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovLOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
OpisLOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33192000 Medicinski namještaj
GrupaLOT-0003
NaslovLOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
OpisLOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39300000 Razna oprema
GrupaLOT-0004
OpisLOTE 4 Equipamento médico-cirúrgico
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave
GrupaLOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznakaLOT-0005
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39156000 Namještaj za čekaonice i recepcije
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 118/ABS/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: Fornecimento de Bens
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39150000 Különféle bútorok és felszerelések
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39130000 Irodabútor
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Leírás: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Belső azonosító: LOT-0002
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33192000 Gyógyászati bútorok
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Leírás: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Belső azonosító: LOT-0003
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39300000 Különféle berendezések
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: LOT-0004
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: LOT-0005
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39156000 Váró- és fogadótermi bútor
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 118/ABS/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Caratteristiche principali della procedura: Fornecimento de Bens
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39150000 Arredi ed attrezzature varie
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: LOT-0001
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39130000 Mobili per uffici
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Identificativo interno: LOT-0002
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33192000 Mobili per uso medico
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Identificativo interno: LOT-0003
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39300000 Attrezzature varie
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: LOT-0004
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33100000 Apparecchiature mediche
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: LOT-0005
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39156000 Arredo per sale d'attesa e di ricevimento
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 118/ABS/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: Fornecimento de Bens
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39150000 Għamara u apparat diversi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39130000 Għamara ta' l-uffiċini
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0002
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33192000 Għamara medika
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0003
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39300000 Apparat varju
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0004
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33100000 Tagħmir mediku
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0005
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39156000 Għamara tas-salott u tas-sala tad-dħul
Interne identificatiecode: 118/ABS/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: Fornecimento de Bens
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39150000 Divers meubilair en uitrusting
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39130000 Kantoormeubilair
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33192000 Meubilair voor medische doeleinden
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0003
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39300000 Diverse uitrusting
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0004
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0005
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39156000 Meubilair voor hal en receptie
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: 118/ABS/2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Principais características do processo: Fornecimento de Bens
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39150000 Mobiliário e equipamento diverso
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001
Classificação principal (cpv): 39130000 Mobiliário de escritório
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Descrição: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Identificador interno: LOT-0002
Classificação principal (cpv): 33192000 Mobiliário para fins médicos
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Descrição: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Identificador interno: LOT-0003
Classificação principal (cpv): 39300000 Equipamento diverso
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: LOT-0004
Classificação principal (cpv): 33100000 Equipamento médico
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: LOT-0005
Classificação principal (cpv): 39156000 Mobiliário para salas de espera e de recepções
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 118/ABS/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Glavne značilnosti postopka: Fornecimento de Bens
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39150000 Razno pohištvo in oprema
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Opis: LOTE 1 Mobiliário Administrativo
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39130000 Pisarniško pohištvo
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Opis: LOTE 2 Mobiliário Hospitalar
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33192000 Medicinsko pohištvo
Sklop: LOT-0003
Naslov: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Opis: LOTE 3 Equipamento Hoteleiro
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39300000 Razna oprema
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0005
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39156000 Pohištvo za čakalnice in recepcije