Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 71242000 Подготовка на проекта и дизайна, оценка на разходите
Място на изпълнение
Пощенски адрес: Koknese
Град: Koknese
Пощенски код: LV-5113
426640-2026 - Zadávání
Lotyšsko – Stavební práce – Būvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un stāvlaukuma izbūve Koknesē
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim - Oznámení oprav
Práce - Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
NázevBūvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un stāvlaukuma izbūve Koknesē
PopisBūvniecības ieceres dokumentācijas izstrāde un stāvlaukuma izbūve Koknesē
Interní identifikátorAND2026/36
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyPráce
Další charakteristika zakázkySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45000000 Stavební práce
Další klasifikace (cpv): 71242000 Příprava návrhů a projektů, odhad nákladů
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
426640-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen - Meddelelse om ændring
Bygge- og anlægsarbejder - Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDAND2026/36
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålBygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende kontrakttypeTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 71242000 Projekt- og projekteringsforberedelse, omkostningsoverslag
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0000
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71242000 Entwurf und Gestaltung, Kostenschätzung
Erfüllungsort
Postanschrift: Koknese
Stadt: Koknese
Postleitzahl: LV-5113
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 71242000 Project and design preparation, estimation of costs
Place of performance
Postal address: Koknese
Town: Koknese
Postcode: LV-5113
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71242000 Elaboración de proyectos y diseños, presupuestos
Lugar de ejecución
Dirección postal: Koknese
Localidad: Koknese
Código postal: LV-5113
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71242000 Hankkeiden ja suunnitelmien valmistelu, kustannusarviointi
Suorituspaikka
Postiosoite: Koknese
Postitoimipaikka: Koknese
Postinumero: LV-5113
426640-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire - Avis de changement
Travaux - Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneAND2026/36
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéTravaux
Nature complémentaire du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 71242000 Préparation du projet et de la conception, estimation des coûts
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
An áit feidhmíochta
Seoladh poist: Koknese
Baile: Koknese
Cód poist: LV-5113
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71242000 Izrada projekta i nacrta, procjena troškova
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: Koknese
Grad: Koknese
Poštanski broj: LV-5113
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71242000 Preparazione di progetti e progettazioni, stima dei costi
Luogo di esecuzione
Indirizzo postale: Koknese
Località: Koknese
Codice postale: LV-5113
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71242000 Projektų ir modelių rengimas, kainų prognozės
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Pašto adresas: Koknese
Miestas: Koknese
Pašto kodas: LV-5113
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71242000 Projekts un projektēšanas sagatavošana, tāmēšana
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: Koknese
Pilsēta: Koknese
Pasta indekss: LV-5113
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 71242000 Przygotowanie przedsięwzięcia i projektu, oszacowanie kosztów
Miejsce realizacji
Adres pocztowy: Koknese
Miejscowość: Koknese
Kod pocztowy: LV-5113
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71242000 Preparação de projecto e concepção, estimativa de custos
Local de execução
Endereço postal: Koknese
Cidade: Koknese
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71242000 Pregătire de proiecte şi proiectare, estimare a costurilor
Locul de executare
Adresă poștală: Koknese
Localitate: Koknese
Cod poștal: LV-5113
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71242000 Príprava projektov a návrhov, odhad nákladov
Miesto plnenia
Poštová adresa: Koknese
Mesto: Koknese
PSČ: LV-5113
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71242000 Priprava projekta in zasnove, ocena stroškov
Kraj izvajanja
Poštni naslov: Koknese
Poštna številka: LV-5113
426640-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Byggentreprenader - Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareAND2026/36
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artByggentreprenader
Ytterligare om kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 71242000 Projektering och formgivning, kostnadsuppskattning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000