See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Grün- und Vegetationspflege berlinovo Portfolio
Описание: Abschluss eines Werkvertrages für die Grün- und Vegetationspflege des berlinovo Portfolio.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 156-26-OV-AW
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77310000 Услуги по създаване и поддържане на зелени площи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели, 77314100 Услуги по засяване с трева
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Los 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77314000 Услуги по поддържане на други зелени площи, 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: Der Vertrag hat eine Laufzeit von 2 Jahren und verlängert sich maximal 2 Mal automatisch um 2 weitere Jahre, sofern der Auftraggeber nicht jeweils 3 Monate vor der automatischen Verlängerung in Textform der Verlängerung widerspricht.
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Los 2
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Los 3
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели, 77314000 Услуги по поддържане на други зелени площи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Los 4
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Los 5
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Los 6
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Los 7
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Los 8
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 156-26-OV-AW
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 77310000 Služby vysazování a údržby zelených ploch
Další klasifikace (cpv): 77312000 Služby související s odstraňováním plevele, 77314100 Zatravňovací služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Los 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 77314000 Služby při údržbě pozemků, 77312000 Služby související s odstraňováním plevele
Možnosti:
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Los 2
Interní identifikátor: 2
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Los 3
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 77312000 Služby související s odstraňováním plevele, 77314000 Služby při údržbě pozemků
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Los 4
Interní identifikátor: 4
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Los 5
Interní identifikátor: 5
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Los 6
Interní identifikátor: 6
Část: LOT-0007
Název: Los 7
Interní identifikátor: 7
Část: LOT-0008
Název: Los 8
Interní identifikátor: 8
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 156-26-OV-AW
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 77310000 Tilplantning og vedligeholdelse af grønne områder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 77312000 Fjernelse af ukrudt, 77314100 Anlæg af græsplæner
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Los 1
Intern ID: 1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 77314000 Vedligeholdelse af arealer, 77312000 Fjernelse af ukrudt
Valgmuligheder:
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Los 2
Intern ID: 2
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Titel: Los 3
Intern ID: 3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 77312000 Fjernelse af ukrudt, 77314000 Vedligeholdelse af arealer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Los 4
Intern ID: 4
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Los 5
Intern ID: 5
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Los 6
Intern ID: 6
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Los 7
Intern ID: 7
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Los 8
Intern ID: 8
426665-2026 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen – Grün- und Vegetationspflege berlinovo Portfolio
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung156-26-OV-AW
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 77310000 Anpflanzungs- und Pflegearbeiten an Grünflächen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77312000 Unkrautjäten, 77314100 Anlegen von Rasen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelLos 1
Interne Kennung1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77314000 Grundstückspflege, 77312000 Unkrautjäten
Optionen
LosLOT-0002
TitelLos 2
Interne Kennung2
LosLOT-0003
TitelLos 3
Interne Kennung3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 77312000 Unkrautjäten, 77314000 Grundstückspflege
LosLOT-0004
TitelLos 4
Interne Kennung4
LosLOT-0005
TitelLos 5
Interne Kennung5
LosLOT-0006
TitelLos 6
Interne Kennung6
LosLOT-0007
TitelLos 7
Interne Kennung7
LosLOT-0008
TitelLos 8
Interne Kennung8
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 156-26-OV-AW
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77310000 Servicios de plantación y mantenimiento de zonas verdes
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo, 77314100 Servicios de encespedado
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Los 1
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77314000 Servicios de mantenimiento de terrenos, 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo
Opciones:
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Los 2
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Los 3
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo, 77314000 Servicios de mantenimiento de terrenos
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Los 4
Identificador interno: 4
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Los 5
Identificador interno: 5
Lote: LOT-0006
Título: Los 6
Identificador interno: 6
Lote: LOT-0007
Título: Los 7
Identificador interno: 7
Lote: LOT-0008
Título: Los 8
Identificador interno: 8
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 156-26-OV-AW
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77310000 Viheralueiden istutus- ja hoitopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 77312000 Rikkakasvien kitkeminen, 77314100 Nurmikon perustaminen
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 77314000 Maa-alueiden hoito, 77312000 Rikkakasvien kitkeminen
Optiot:
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 2
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 3
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 77312000 Rikkakasvien kitkeminen, 77314000 Maa-alueiden hoito
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 4
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Osa: LOT-0005
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 5
Sisäinen tunniste: 5
Osa: LOT-0006
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 6
Sisäinen tunniste: 6
Osa: LOT-0007
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 7
Sisäinen tunniste: 7
Osa: LOT-0008
Ilmoituksen nimi: Los 8
Sisäinen tunniste: 8
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 156-26-OV-AW
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77310000 Réalisation et entretien d'espaces verts
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes, 77314100 Services d'engazonnement
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Titre: Los 1
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 77314000 Services d'entretien de terrains, 77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes
Options:
Lot: LOT-0002
Titre: Los 2
Identifiant interne: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Titre: Los 3
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes, 77314000 Services d'entretien de terrains
Lot: LOT-0004
Titre: Los 4
Identifiant interne: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Titre: Los 5
Identifiant interne: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Titre: Los 6
Identifiant interne: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Titre: Los 7
Identifiant interne: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Titre: Los 8
Identifiant interne: 8
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 156-26-OV-AW
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77310000 Usluge sadnje i održavanja zelenih površina
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Usluge plijevljenja korova, 77314100 Usluge pokrivanja travom
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Los 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77314000 Usluge održavanja terena, 77312000 Usluge plijevljenja korova
Opcije:
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Los 2
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Los 3
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Usluge plijevljenja korova, 77314000 Usluge održavanja terena
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Los 4
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Los 5
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Los 6
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Los 7
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: Los 8
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 156-26-OV-AW
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 77310000 Zöldterület-ültetési és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 77312000 Gyomeltávolítási szolgáltatások, 77314100 Gyepesítés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Los 1
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 77314000 Rétfenntartási szolgáltatások, 77312000 Gyomeltávolítási szolgáltatások
Opciók:
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Los 2
Belső azonosító: 2
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Los 3
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 77312000 Gyomeltávolítási szolgáltatások, 77314000 Rétfenntartási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Los 4
Belső azonosító: 4
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Los 5
Belső azonosító: 5
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Los 6
Belső azonosító: 6
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: Los 7
Belső azonosító: 7
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: Los 8
Belső azonosító: 8
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 156-26-OV-AW
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 77310000 Žaliųjų zonų sodinimo ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 77312000 Piktžolių retinimo paslaugos, 77314100 Pievų želdinimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Los 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 77314000 Aikštelių priežiūros paslaugos, 77312000 Piktžolių retinimo paslaugos
Pasirinkimo galimybės:
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Los 2
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Los 3
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 77312000 Piktžolių retinimo paslaugos, 77314000 Aikštelių priežiūros paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Los 4
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Pavadinimas: Los 5
Vidaus identifikatorius: 5
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Pavadinimas: Los 6
Vidaus identifikatorius: 6
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Pavadinimas: Los 7
Vidaus identifikatorius: 7
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Los 8
Vidaus identifikatorius: 8
Iekšējais identifikators: 156-26-OV-AW
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77310000 Zaļo platību apzaļumošanas un kopšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi, 77314100 Apzaļumošanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Los 1
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 77314000 Laukumu kopšanas pakalpojumi, 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi
Iespējas:
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Los 2
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Los 3
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi, 77314000 Laukumu kopšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Los 4
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Los 5
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Los 6
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: Los 7
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Los 8
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 156-26-OV-AW
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 77310000 Servizzi tat-tħawwil u l-manutenzjoni ta' oqsma ħodor
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 77312000 Servizzi tat-tneħħija tal-ħaxix ħażin, 77314100 Servizzi tat-tħawwil bil-ħaxix
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Los 1
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 77314000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' l-artijiet, 77312000 Servizzi tat-tneħħija tal-ħaxix ħażin
Għażliet:
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Los 2
Identifikatur intern: 2
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Los 3
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 77312000 Servizzi tat-tneħħija tal-ħaxix ħażin, 77314000 Servizzi tal-manutenzjoni ta' l-artijiet
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Los 4
Identifikatur intern: 4
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Los 5
Identifikatur intern: 5
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Los 6
Identifikatur intern: 6
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: Los 7
Identifikatur intern: 7
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Los 8
Identifikatur intern: 8
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 156-26-OV-AW
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 77310000 Usługi sadzenia roślin oraz utrzymania terenów zielonych
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77312000 Usługi usuwania chwastów, 77314100 Usługi w zakresie trawników
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Los 1
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77314000 Usługi utrzymania gruntów, 77312000 Usługi usuwania chwastów
Opcje:
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Los 2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Los 3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 77312000 Usługi usuwania chwastów, 77314000 Usługi utrzymania gruntów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Los 4
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
Tytuł: Los 5
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 5
Część zamówienia: LOT-0006
Tytuł: Los 6
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 6
Część zamówienia: LOT-0007
Tytuł: Los 7
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 7
Część zamówienia: LOT-0008
Tytuł: Los 8
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 8
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77310000 Serviços de plantação e manutenção de áreas verdes
Classificação adicional (cpv): 77312000 Serviços de monda, 77314100 Serviços de arrelvamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 77314000 Serviços de manutenção de terrenos, 77312000 Serviços de monda
Opções:
Classificação adicional (cpv): 77312000 Serviços de monda, 77314000 Serviços de manutenção de terrenos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 156-26-OV-AW
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 77310000 Amenajare şi întreţinere de spaţii verzi
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77312000 Servicii de înlăturare a buruienilor, 77314100 Servicii de acoperire cu gazon
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77314000 Servicii de întreţinere a terenurilor, 77312000 Servicii de înlăturare a buruienilor
Opțiuni:
Identificator intern: 2
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 77312000 Servicii de înlăturare a buruienilor, 77314000 Servicii de întreţinere a terenurilor
Identificator intern: 4
Identificator intern: 5
Identificator intern: 6
Identificator intern: 7
Identificator intern: 8
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 156-26-OV-AW
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 77310000 Výsadba a údržba zelených plôch
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 77312000 Pletie, 77314100 Údržba trávnikov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Los 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 77314000 Údržba pozemkov, 77312000 Pletie
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Los 2
Interný identifikátor: 2
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Los 3
Interný identifikátor: 3
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 77312000 Pletie, 77314000 Údržba pozemkov
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Los 4
Interný identifikátor: 4
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Los 5
Interný identifikátor: 5
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Los 6
Interný identifikátor: 6
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: Los 7
Interný identifikátor: 7
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Los 8
Interný identifikátor: 8
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 156-26-OV-AW
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 77310000 Storitve sajenja in vzdrževanja zelenih površin
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Storitve pletja plevela, 77314100 Storitve zasajevanja s travo
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77314000 Storitve vzdrževanja zemljišč, 77312000 Storitve pletja plevela
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Storitve pletja plevela, 77314000 Storitve vzdrževanja zemljišč
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8