2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Fenster, Sonnenschutz, Außentüren in Holzrahmenbauweise
Описание: Bauabschnitt 1 Holz-Aluminium-Fenster-Elemente 91Stück Sonnenschutz-Systeme 63Stück (Holz-)Aluminium-Tür-Elemente 3Stück Fensterbank/Fensterblech 280m Bauabschnitt 2 Holz-Aluminium-Fenster-Elemente 10Stück Sonnenschutz-Systeme 2Stück Holz-Aluminium-Tür-Elemente 1Stück Fensterbank/Fensterblech 20m
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3016.2
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45212190 Съоръжения за предпазване от слънце
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45422100 Дърводелски изделия, 45262670 Металообработване, 45421100 Монтажни работи на врати, прозорци и техните каси и прагове
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 3016.2
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45212190 Protisluneční zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45422100 Dřevěné konstrukce, 45262670 Obrábění kovů, 45421100 Instalace a montáž dveří a oken a souvisejících výrobků
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 3016.2
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45212190 Solafskærmningsarbejder
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45422100 Træarbejder, 45262670 Metalbearbejdning, 45421100 Isætning af døre og vinduer og hermed beslægtede komponenter
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3016.2
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Έργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45212190 Έργα ηλιοπροστασίας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45422100 Ξυλουργικές εργασίες, 45262670 Εργασίες κατεργασίας μετάλλων, 45421100 Τοποθέτηση θυρών, παραθύρων και συναφών στοιχείων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 3016.2
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212190 Sun-protection works
Additional classification (cpv): 45422100 Woodwork, 45262670 Metalworking, 45421100 Installation of doors and windows and related components
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 3016.2
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45212190 Aurinkosuojien asennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45422100 Puutyöt, 45262670 Metallien työstäminen, 45421100 Ovien, ikkunoiden ja niihin liittyvien osien asennustyöt
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 3016.2
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45212190 Ouvrages de protection contre le soleil
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45422100 Ouvrages en bois, 45262670 Transformation des métaux, 45421100 Pose de portes et de fenêtres et d'éléments accessoires
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3016.2
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3016.2
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45212190 Radovi na zaštiti od sunca
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45422100 Radovi u drvu, 45262670 Obrada metala, 45421100 Ugradnja vrata i prozora i srodnih elemenata
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 3016.2
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45212190 Árnyékolószerkezet
További osztályozás (cpv): 45422100 Faipari- és asztalosmunka, 45262670 Fémmegmunkálás, 45421100 Ajtók, ablakok és kapcsolódó tartozékok beszerelése
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 3016.2
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45212190 Lavori parasole
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45422100 Lavori in legno, 45262670 Lavorazione del metallo, 45421100 Installazione di porte, finestre e componenti connesse
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3016.2
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45212190 Apsaugos nuo saulės statinių statymas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45422100 Medžio darbai, 45262670 Metalo apdirbimas, 45421100 Durų ir langų bei susijusių elementų montavimas
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 3016.2
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45212190 Aizsardzības pret saulesgaismu darbi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45422100 Koka amatniecība, 45262670 Metālapstrāde, 45421100 Durvju un logu, un to saistīto komponentu uzstādīšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 3016.2
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45212190 Xogħlijiet għall-protezzjoni mix-xemx
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45422100 Xogħol ta’ l-injam, 45262670 Xogħol tal-metall, 45421100 Stallazzjoni ta’ bibien u twieqi u l-komponenti relatati
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 3016.2
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45212190 Aanbrengen van zonwering
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45422100 Houtwerk, 45262670 Metaalbewerking, 45421100 Plaatsen van deuren en ramen en bijbehorende elementen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 3016.2
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45212190 Lucrări de protecţie împotriva razelor solare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45422100 Lucrări în lemn, 45262670 Prelucrare a metalelor, 45421100 Instalare de uşi, de ferestre şi de elemente conexe
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 3016.2
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45212190 Práce súvisiace s ochranou pred slnečným žiarením
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45422100 Drevené vybavenie domu, 45262670 Obrábanie kovov, 45421100 Montáž dverí a okien a súvisiacich súčastí
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 3016.2
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45212190 Objekti za zaščito pred soncem
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45422100 Lesarska dela, 45262670 Obdelava kovin, 45421100 Vgradnja vrat, oken in pripadajočih delov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 3016.2
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45212190 Solskyddskonstruktioner
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45422100 Träarbeten, 45262670 Metallbearbetning, 45421100 Montering av dörrar, fönster och tillhörande element
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001