See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Contratación del suministro de ferretería, materiales, productos, equipos y electrodomésticos para la Gerencia Municipal de Cultura y Deportes de Santa Lucía, S.A.
Описание: Dado que se hace fundamental para la Gerencia Municipal de Cultura y Deportes de Santa Lucía, S.A. la correspondiente celebración del contrato para la prestación de los trabajos señalados se presenta como necesaria la externalización de las prestaciones para poder así garantizar el cumplimiento de su actividad.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 590/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 44316400 Железарски изделия
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Lote 1: Suministro de material de ferretería.
Описание: Suministro de material de ferretería.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Lote 2: Suministros de carpintería de madera.
Описание: Suministros de carpintería de madera.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Основна класификация (cpv): 42642100 Машини за обработване на дърво
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Lote 3: Suministros de productos de limpieza y varios.
Описание: Suministros de productos de limpieza y varios.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Основна класификация (cpv): 39830000 Почистващи продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Lote 4: Suministro de tejidos, mercería y materiales para manualidades.
Описание: Suministro de tejidos, mercería y materiales para manualidades.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Основна класификация (cpv): 19210000 Тъкани
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Lote 5: Suministro de productos para maquillaje de efectos (FX) y para maquillaje de fantasía, disfraces y complementos.
Описание: Suministro de productos para maquillaje de efectos (FX) y para maquillaje de fantasía, disfraces y complementos.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
Основна класификация (cpv): 33711200 Продукти за гримиране
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Lote 6: Suministro de tejido ignífugo y material de escena.
Описание: Suministro de tejido ignífugo y material de escena.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 6
Основна класификация (cpv): 44111520 Материали за термична изолация
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Lote 7: Suministro de equipos de protección individual
Описание: Suministro de equipos de protección individual
Вътрешен идентификатор: 7
Основна класификация (cpv): 18143000 Предпазна екипировка
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Lote 8: Suministro de menaje y electrodomésticos.
Описание: Suministro de menaje y electrodomésticos.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 8
Основна класификация (cpv): 39710000 Електродомакински уреди
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 590/2026
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44316400 Železářské výrobky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 1
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 2
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 42642100 Obráběcí a tvářecí stroje pro obrábění dřeva
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 3
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39830000 Čistící prostředky
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 4
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 19210000 Tkaniny
Část: LOT-0005
Interní identifikátor: 5
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 33711200 Líčidla
Část: LOT-0006
Interní identifikátor: 6
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 44111520 Tepelně izolační materiál
Část: LOT-0007
Interní identifikátor: 7
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 18143000 Ochranné vybavení
Část: LOT-0008
Interní identifikátor: 8
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39710000 Elektrické přístroje pro domácnost
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 590/2026
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44316400 Metallwaren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42642100 Werkzeugmaschinen für die Bearbeitung von Holz
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39830000 Reinigungsmittel
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 19210000 Gewebe
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33711200 Schminkmittel
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44111520 Wärme-Isolierstoffe
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 18143000 Schutzkleidung
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 8
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39710000 Elektrische Haushaltsgeräte
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 590/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44316400 Υλικά σιδηρουργείου
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 42642100 Εργαλειομηχανές για την κατεργασία ξύλου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39830000 Προϊόντα καθαρισμού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 19210000 Υφαντά υφάσματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33711200 Παρασκευάσματα για μακιγιάζ
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 6
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 44111520 Θερμομονωτικά υλικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 7
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18143000 Προστατευτικά εξαρτήματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 8
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39710000 Ηλεκτρικές οικιακές συσκευές
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 590/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44316400 Artículos de ferretería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42642100 Máquinas herramienta para trabajar madera
Lote: LOT-0003
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39830000 Productos de limpieza
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación principal (cpv): 19210000 Tejidos
Lote: LOT-0005
Identificador interno: 5
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33711200 Preparaciones para maquillaje
Lote: LOT-0006
Identificador interno: 6
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44111520 Material aislante térmico
Lote: LOT-0007
Identificador interno: 7
Clasificación principal (cpv): 18143000 Indumentaria de protección
Lote: LOT-0008
Identificador interno: 8
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39710000 Aparatos electrodomésticos
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 590/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 44316400 Rauakaubad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42642100 Tööpingid puidu töötlemiseks
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39830000 Puhastusvahendid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 19210000 Riie
Osa: LOT-0005
Sisemine tunnus: 5
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33711200 Kosmeetikavahendid
Osa: LOT-0006
Sisemine tunnus: 6
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 44111520 Soojusisolatsioonimaterjal
Osa: LOT-0007
Sisemine tunnus: 7
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18143000 Kaitsevarustus
Osa: LOT-0008
Sisemine tunnus: 8
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39710000 Elektrilised kodumasinad
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 590/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44316400 Articles de quincaillerie
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 42642100 Machines-outils pour le travail du bois
Lot: LOT-0003
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39830000 Produits de nettoyage
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 4
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 19210000 Tissus
Lot: LOT-0005
Identifiant interne: 5
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33711200 Produits de maquillage
Lot: LOT-0006
Identifiant interne: 6
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 44111520 Matériaux d'isolation thermique
Lot: LOT-0007
Identifiant interne: 7
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18143000 Équipements de protection
Lot: LOT-0008
Identifiant interne: 8
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39710000 Appareils ménagers électriques
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 590/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44316400 Hardware
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42642100 Machine tools for working wood
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 19210000 Woven fabrics
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33711200 Make-up preparations
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 6
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 44111520 Thermal insulating material
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 7
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 18143000 Protective gear
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 8
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39710000 Electrical domestic appliances
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 590/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44316400 Željeznarija
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42642100 Alatni strojevi za obradu drva
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39830000 Proizvodi za čišćenje
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 19210000 Tkanine
Grupa: LOT-0005
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33711200 Preparati za šminkanje
Grupa: LOT-0006
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 6
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 44111520 Materijal za toplinsku izolaciju
Grupa: LOT-0007
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 7
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18143000 Zaštitna oprema
Grupa: LOT-0008
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 8
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39710000 Električni aparati za kućanstvo
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 590/2026
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44316400 Vas- és fémáruk
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 42642100 Szerszámgép fa megmunkálására
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39830000 Tisztítószerek
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 19210000 Szövetek
Rész: LOT-0005
Belső azonosító: 5
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33711200 Sminkkészítmények
Rész: LOT-0006
Belső azonosító: 6
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 44111520 Hőszigetelő anyagok
Rész: LOT-0007
Belső azonosító: 7
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18143000 Védőfelszerelések
Rész: LOT-0008
Belső azonosító: 8
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39710000 Villamos háztartási készülékek
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 590/2026
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 44316400 Articoli di ferro
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42642100 Macchine utensili per la lavorazione del legno
Lotto: LOT-0003
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39830000 Prodotti per la pulizia
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione principale (cpv): 19210000 Tessuti
Lotto: LOT-0005
Identificativo interno: 5
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33711200 Prodotti per la truccatura
Lotto: LOT-0006
Identificativo interno: 6
Classificazione principale (cpv): 44111520 Isolanti termici
Lotto: LOT-0007
Identificativo interno: 7
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18143000 Attrezzi di protezione
Lotto: LOT-0008
Identificativo interno: 8
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39710000 Elettrodomestici
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 590/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44316400 Dzelzs izstrādājumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42642100 Darbgaldi koka apstrādei
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39830000 Tīrīšanas līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 19210000 Austi audumi
Daļa: LOT-0005
Iekšējais identifikators: 5
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33711200 Dekoratīvās kosmētikas līdzekļi
Daļa: LOT-0006
Iekšējais identifikators: 6
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 44111520 Termoizolācijas materiāli
Daļa: LOT-0007
Iekšējais identifikators: 7
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 18143000 Aizsargpiederumi
Daļa: LOT-0008
Iekšējais identifikators: 8
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39710000 Mājsaimniecības elektrotehnika
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 590/2026
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44316400 Oġġetti tal-ħadid
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42642100 Għodda mekkanizzata għax-xogħol ta' l-injam
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39830000 Prodotti għat-tindif
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 19210000 Drappijiet minsuġa
Lott: LOT-0005
Identifikatur intern: 5
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 33711200 Preperazzjonijiet tal-make-up
Lott: LOT-0006
Identifikatur intern: 6
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 44111520 Materjal ta' l-insulazzjoni termali
Lott: LOT-0007
Identifikatur intern: 7
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18143000 Apparat protettiv
Lott: LOT-0008
Identifikatur intern: 8
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 39710000 Apparati domestiċi bl-elettriku
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 590/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44316400 Handgereedschappen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42642100 Gereedschapswerktuigen voor het bewerken van hout
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39830000 Reinigingsmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 19210000 Geweven stoffen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 5
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33711200 Make-up middelen
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 6
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 44111520 Warmte-isolatiemateriaal
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 7
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 18143000 Beschermende uitrusting
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 8
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39710000 Elektrische huishoudelijke apparaten
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 44316400 Ferragens
Classificação principal (cpv): 42642100 Máquinas-ferramentas para trabalhar madeira
Classificação principal (cpv): 39830000 Produtos de limpeza
Classificação principal (cpv): 19210000 Tecidos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33711200 Produtos de maquilhagem
Classificação principal (cpv): 44111520 Material de isolamento térmico
Classificação principal (cpv): 18143000 Equipamento (vestuário) de protecção
Classificação principal (cpv): 39710000 Electrodomésticos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 590/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44316400 Articole de fierărie
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42642100 Maşini-unelte pentru prelucrarea lemnului
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39830000 Produse de curăţat
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 19210000 Ţesături
Identificator intern: 5
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33711200 Produse de machiaj
Identificator intern: 6
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 44111520 Materiale de izolaţie termică
Identificator intern: 7
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18143000 Echipamente de protecţie
Identificator intern: 8
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39710000 Aparate electrice de uz casnic
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 590/2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44316400 Železný tovar
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 42642100 Obrábacie stroje na drevo
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 3
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39830000 Čistiace výrobky
Časť: LOT-0004
Interný identifikátor: 4
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 19210000 Tkaniny
Časť: LOT-0005
Interný identifikátor: 5
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33711200 Líčidlá
Časť: LOT-0006
Interný identifikátor: 6
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 44111520 Tepelnoizolačný materiál
Časť: LOT-0007
Interný identifikátor: 7
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18143000 Ochranný výstroj
Časť: LOT-0008
Interný identifikátor: 8
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 39710000 Elektrické prístroje pre domácnosť
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 590/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44316400 Kovinski izdelki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42642100 Obdelovalni stroji za obdelavo lesa
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39830000 Čistilna sredstva
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 19210000 Tkanine
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33711200 Preparati za ličenje
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 6
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 44111520 Toplotni izolacijski materiali
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 7
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18143000 Oprema za zaščito
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 8
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39710000 Električni gospodinjski stroji in naprave
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 590/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44316400 Järnvaror
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 42642100 Verktygsmaskiner för träbearbetning
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39830000 Rengöringsmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 19210000 Väv
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 5
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33711200 Kosmetika
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 6
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 44111520 Värmeisoleringsmaterial
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 7
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18143000 Skyddskläder
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 8
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39710000 Elektriska hushållsapparater