2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Måltidsförsörjning inklusive transport
Описание: fxhs
Вътрешен идентификатор: KS 2026/0298
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 55320000 Услуги по предлагане на храни за консумация
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 55322000 Услуги по готвене на храни
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Anbudsområde 1, Varm mat inklusive transporter
Описание: Mat till Förskolor
Вътрешен идентификатор: Anbudsområde 1, Varm mat inklusive transporter
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Описание: Mat till Boenden, särskildboende, Hemtjänst etc.
Вътрешен идентификатор: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Řízení
Řízení
Popis: fxhs
Interní identifikátor: KS 2026/0298
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 55320000 Podávání jídel
Další klasifikace (cpv): 55322000 Vaření jídel
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Popis: Mat till Förskolor
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Interní identifikátor: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Περιγραφή: fxhs
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: KS 2026/0298
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 55320000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής γευμάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 55322000 Υπηρεσίες παρασκευής γευμάτων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Περιγραφή: Mat till Förskolor
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: fxhs
Internal identifier: KS 2026/0298
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55320000 Meal-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 55322000 Meal-cooking services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Mat till Förskolor
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Internal identifier: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: fxhs
Sisäinen tunniste: KS 2026/0298
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 55320000 Ateriantarjoilupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 55322000 Kokkipalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Kuvaus: Mat till Förskolor
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Sisäinen tunniste: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: KS 2026/0298
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 55320000 Services de distribution de repas
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 55322000 Services d'élaboration (cuisson) de repas
Titre: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Cur síos: fxhs
Aitheantóir inmheánach: KS 2026/0298
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Cur síos: Mat till Förskolor
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Aitheantóir inmheánach: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
426963-2026 - Nadmetanje
Švedska – Usluge posluživanja obroka – Måltidsförsörjning inklusive transport
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opisfxhs
Interna identifikacijska oznakaKS 2026/0298
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 55320000 Usluge posluživanja obroka
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55322000 Usluge kuhanja obroka
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0001
OpisMat till Förskolor
Interna identifikacijska oznakaAnbudsområde 1, Varm mat inklusive transporter
GrupaLOT-0002
NaslovAnbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Interna identifikacijska oznakaAnbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Procedura
Procedura
Descrizione: fxhs
Identificativo interno: KS 2026/0298
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 55320000 Servizi di distribuzione pasti
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 55322000 Servizi di cottura pasti
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Descrizione: Mat till Förskolor
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Identificativo interno: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Aprašymas: fxhs
Vidaus identifikatorius: KS 2026/0298
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 55320000 Maisto tiekimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 55322000 Maisto gaminimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Aprašymas: Mat till Förskolor
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Vidaus identifikatorius: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Beschrijving: fxhs
Interne identificatiecode: KS 2026/0298
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 55320000 Serveren van maaltijden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 55322000 Koken van maaltijden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Beschrijving: Mat till Förskolor
Perceel: LOT-0002
Titel: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Interne identificatiecode: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Opis: fxhs
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: KS 2026/0298
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 55320000 Usługi podawania posiłków
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 55322000 Usługi gotowania posiłków
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Opis: Mat till Förskolor
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
426963-2026 - Concurso
Suécia – Serviços de provimento de refeições – Måltidsförsörjning inklusive transport
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Descriçãofxhs
Identificador internoKS 2026/0298
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 55320000 Serviços de provimento de refeições
Classificação adicional (cpv): 55322000 Serviços de confecção de refeições
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
DescriçãoMat till Förskolor
LoteLOT-0002
TítuloAnbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Identificador internoAnbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Procedură
Procedură
Descriere: fxhs
Identificator intern: KS 2026/0298
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 55320000 Servicii de distribuire a mâncării
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 55322000 Servicii de gătire a mâncării
Descriere: Mat till Förskolor
Titlu: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
Identificator intern: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: KS 2026/0298
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 55320000 Služby spojené s podávaním jedál
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 55322000 Služby spojené s varením jedál
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: KS 2026/0298
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 55320000 Storitve serviranja obrokov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 55322000 Storitve kuhanja obrokov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Sklop: LOT-0002
Naslov: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: fxhs
Intern identifierare: KS 2026/0298
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 55320000 Måltidsservering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 55322000 Tillagning av måltider
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Mat till Förskolor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: Anbudsområde 2, Kyld mat