2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Affidamento del servizio di conservazione e manutenzione programmata del Museo nazionale e del Parco archeologico di Luni - Comune di Luni (SP) CUP F91E25000160001-Gara europea a procedura aperta telematica, ai sensi dell' art. 71 del D. Lgs. 36/20203
Описание: Affidamento del servizio di conservazione e manutenzione programmata del Museo nazionale e del Parco archeologico di Luni - Comune di Luni (SP) CUP F91E25000160001-Gara europea a procedura aperta telematica, ai sensi dell' art. 71 del D. Lgs. 36/20203
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 92522000 Услуги по опазване на паметници на културата
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 92522000 Услуги по опазване на паметници на културата
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 92522000 Ochrana historických památek a budov
Další klasifikace (cpv): 92522000 Ochrana historických památek a budov
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 92522000 Bevarelse af historiske monumenter og bygninger
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 92522000 Bevarelse af historiske monumenter og bygninger
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 92522000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Denkmalschutz
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92522000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Denkmalschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 92522000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης ιστορικών χώρων και κτιρίων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 92522000 Υπηρεσίες συντήρησης ιστορικών χώρων και κτιρίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92522000 Preservation services of historical sites and buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 92522000 Preservation services of historical sites and buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 92522000 Servicios de preservación de lugares y edificios históricos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 92522000 Servicios de preservación de lugares y edificios históricos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 92522000 Ajalooliste kohtade ja ehitiste säilitamisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 92522000 Ajalooliste kohtade ja ehitiste säilitamisteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 92522000 Historiallisten kohteiden ja rakennusten suojelupalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 92522000 Historiallisten kohteiden ja rakennusten suojelupalvelut
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 92522000 Servizi di salvaguardia di siti ed edifici storici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 92522000 Servizi di salvaguardia di siti ed edifici storici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 92522000 Istorinių vietų ir pastatų išsaugojimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 92522000 Istorinių vietų ir pastatų išsaugojimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 92522000 Vēsturisko objektu un ēku saglabāšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 92522000 Vēsturisko objektu un ēku saglabāšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 92522000 Servizzi tal-preżervazzjoni ta' siti u bini storiċi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 92522000 Servizzi tal-preżervazzjoni ta' siti u bini storiċi
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 92522000 Monumentenzorgdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 92522000 Monumentenzorgdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 92522000 Serviços de preservação de locais e monumentos históricos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 92522000 Serviços de preservação de locais e monumentos históricos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 92522000 Servicii de conservare a siturilor şi a monumentelor istorice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 92522000 Servicii de conservare a siturilor şi a monumentelor istorice
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 92522000 Konservering av historiska platser och byggnader
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 92522000 Konservering av historiska platser och byggnader
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001