2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Provision of safety support services at JRC-GEEL
Описание: In the context of the obligations defined in the Belgian Royal Decree of 20/07/2001 laying down the General Regulation for the protection of the public, workers and the environment against the hazards of ionizing radiation (ARBIS), JRC-Geel wishes to receive radiation protection support services from specialised company. These services will support the legal controls performed by the Health Physics Service of JRC-Geel and are essential for the operation of the nuclear facilities on site. Please be informed that these service must be fully compliant with the Belgian Regulation for the Protection of the Public, the Workers and the Environment against Dangers of Ionizing Radiation, RD of 20 July 2001).
Вътрешен идентификатор: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 90721600 Услуги, свързани с предпазването от радиация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 98113100 Услуги, свързани с ядрената безопасност, 90721000 Услуги по безопасност на околната среда
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 90721600 Protiradiační ochrana
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Další klasifikace (cpv): 98113100 Služby v oblasti bezpečnosti jaderných materiálů, 90721000 Bezpečnost životního prostředí
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 90721600 Beskyttelse mod radioaktiv stråling
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 98113100 Nukleare sikkerhedstjenester, 90721000 Tjenesteydelser i forbindelse med miljøbeskyttelse
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90721600 Strahlenschutz
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 98113100 Dienstleistungen im Bereich der nuklearen Sicherheit, 90721000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Umweltsicherheit
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 90721600 Υπηρεσίες προστασίας από ακτινοβολία
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 98113100 Υπηρεσίες πυρηνικής προστασίας, 90721000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλειας του περιβάλλοντος
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90721600 Servicios de protección contra la radiación
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 98113100 Servicios relacionados con la seguridad nuclear, 90721000 Servicios de seguridad medioambiental
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 90721600 Kiirguskaitseteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 98113100 Tuumaohutusega seotud teenused, 90721000 Keskkonnaohutusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 90721600 Säteilysuojauspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 98113100 Ydinturvallisuuteen liittyvät palvelut, 90721000 Ympäristöturvallisuuspalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 90721600 Services de radioprotection
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 98113100 Services de sûreté nucléaire, 90721000 Services de sécurité environnementale
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 90721600 Radiation protection services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 98113100 Nuclear safety services, 90721000 Environmental safety services
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 90721600 Sugárzásvédelmi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 98113100 Atombiztonsági szolgáltatások, 90721000 Környezetbiztonsági szolgáltatások
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 90721600 Servizi di protezione dalle radiazioni
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 98113100 Servizi connessi alla sicurezza nucleare, 90721000 Servizi di protezione dell'ambiente
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 90721600 Apsaugos nuo radiacijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 98113100 Branduolinės saugos paslaugos, 90721000 Aplinkosaugos paslaugos
Iekšējais identifikators: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 90721600 Starojuma aizsardzības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 98113100 Kodoldrošības pakalpojumi, 90721000 Vides drošuma pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 90721600 Servizzi ta' ħarsien mir-radjazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 98113100 Servizzi tas-sigurtà nukleari, 90721000 Servizzi ta' ħarsien ambjentali
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 90721600 Usługi ochrony przed promieniowaniem
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 98113100 Usługi w zakresie bezpieczeństwa jądrowego, 90721000 Usługi związane z bezpieczeństwem środowiska
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 90721600 Serviços de radioprotecção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 98113100 Serviços relacionados com a segurança nuclear, 90721000 Serviços de segurança ambiental
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 90721600 Služby na ochranu pred žiarením
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 98113100 Služby jadrovej bezpečnosti, 90721000 Služby týkajúce sa environmentálnej bezpečnosti
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 90721600 Storitve zaščite pred sevanjem
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 98113100 Storitve na področju jedrske varnosti, 90721000 Storitve v zvezi z okoljsko varnostjo
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: EC-JRC/GEE/2026/OP/2624
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 90721600 Skydd mot strålning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 98113100 Nukleära säkerhetstjänster, 90721000 Miljösäkerhet