2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: After-School Activity Transportation Services in Gardabaer 2026–2030
Описание: The Town of Gardabaer invites tenders for the provision of after-school transportation services for a four-year contract period, with options to extend for up to two additional one-year terms. For the upcoming school year, transportation services are required on school days between 14:00 and 16:30. The service consists of operating four designated bus routes to transport students from schools to after-school activity locations and end destinations. The scope and volume of transportation services may vary from one school year to another, depending on student enrollment and participation in after-school activities.
Вътрешен идентификатор: Fristundarakstur
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 60130000 Специализирани услуги за пътен превоз на пътници
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Варианти:
Описание на опциите: The contract may be renewed for up to two additional one-year terms, subject to the mutual agreement of both parties
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: Fristundarakstur
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60130000 Υπηρεσίες ειδικών οδικών μεταφορών επιβατών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Επιλογές:
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: Fristundarakstur
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60130000 Special-purpose road passenger-transport services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: Fristundarakstur
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 60130000 Servicios especiales de transporte de pasajeros por carretera
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opciones:
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: Fristundarakstur
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 60130000 Eriotstarbelised maanteetranspordi reisijateveoteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendavad hankevõimalused:
427056-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Islande – Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers – After-School Activity Transportation Services in Gardabaer 2026–2030
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Services
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneFristundarakstur
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéServices
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 60130000 Services spécialisés de transport routier de passagers
LotLOT-0001
Options
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: Fristundarakstur
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 60130000 Usluge cestovnog putničkog prijevoza za posebne namjene
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opcije:
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: Fristundarakstur
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 60130000 Servizi speciali di trasporto passeggeri su strada
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Opzioni:
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: Fristundarakstur
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 60130000 Īpaša nolūka pasažieru autopārvadājumu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iespējas:
Interne identificatiecode: Fristundarakstur
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 60130000 Diensten voor speciaal personenvervoer over land
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Opties:
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: Fristundarakstur
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 60130000 Usługi w zakresie specjalistycznego transportu drogowego osób
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Opcje:
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: Fristundarakstur
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 60130000 Servicii de transport rutier specializat de pasageri
Opțiuni:
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: Fristundarakstur
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 60130000 Služby osobnej cestnej dopravy na osobitné účely
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Možnosti:
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: Fristundarakstur
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 60130000 Storitve cestnega potniškega prevoza za posebne namene
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001