2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Automašīnu piegāde un tehnisko apkopju veikšana
Описание: Automašīnu piegāde un tehnisko apkopju veikšana
Вътрешен идентификатор: LVC2026/45
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34100000 Моторни превозни средства
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Automašīnu ar iekšdedzes dzinēju piegāde un tehnisko apkopju veikšana
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Elektroauto piegāde un tehnisko apkopju veikšana
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: LVC2026/45
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34100000 Motorová vozidla
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Část: LOT-0002
427206-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne KennungLVC2026/45
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34100000 Kraftfahrzeuge
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
LosLOT-0002
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: LVC2026/45
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34100000 Αυτοκίνητα οχήματα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: LVC2026/45
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: LVC2026/45
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34100000 Mootorsõidukid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Osa: LOT-0002
427206-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interneLVC2026/45
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34100000 Véhicules à moteur
LotLOT-0001
LotLOT-0002
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: LVC2026/45
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34100000 Motorna vozila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Grupa: LOT-0002
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: LVC2026/45
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34100000 Gépjárművek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Rész: LOT-0002
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: LVC2026/45
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34100000 Veicoli a motore
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Lotto: LOT-0002
427206-2026 - Konkursas
Latvija – Motorinės transporto priemonės – Automašīnu piegāde un tehnisko apkopju veikšana
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatoriusLVC2026/45
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34100000 Motorinės transporto priemonės
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0001
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0002
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: LVC2026/45
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34100000 Vetturi bil-magna
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Lott: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: LVC2026/45
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34100000 Motorvoertuigen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Perceel: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: LVC2026/45
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34100000 Pojazdy silnikowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Identificador interno: LVC2026/45
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34100000 Veículos a motor
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Lote: LOT-0002
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: LVC2026/45
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34100000 Autovehicule
427206-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátorLVC2026/45
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34100000 Motorové vozidlá
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0001
ČasťLOT-0002
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: LVC2026/45
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34100000 Motorfordon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002