427324-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Мебелировка – Furniture and fixtures for the municipalities in the Kongsvinger region 2026 - 2030.
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеFurniture and fixtures for the municipalities in the Kongsvinger region 2026 - 2030.
ОписаниеRegional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of furniture and fixtures. A complete overview of products included in the framework agreement as well as prices and other contract terms can be found by clicking on the supplier name below. RIIK is the contract manager for the framework agreement. The contract has been entered into on behalf of the following customers: Eidskog kommuneGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneNord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes municipalityGlåmdal Interkommunale Voksenopplæringssenter (GIV)Solør Renovasjon IKS
Вътрешен идентификатор2026/1521
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Основни характеристики на процедуратаRegional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of furniture and fixtures. A complete overview of products included in the framework agreement as well as prices and other contract terms can be found by clicking on the supplier name below. RIIK is the contract manager for the framework agreement. The contract has been entered into on behalf of the following customers: Eidskog kommuneGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneNord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes municipalityGlåmdal Interkommunale Voksenopplæringssenter (GIV)Solør Renovasjon IKS
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 39100000 Мебелировка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 39112000 Столове, 39121000 Бюра и маси, 39122000 Шкафове и библиотеки, 39130000 Мебелировка за офиса, 39150000 Различни видове мебелировка и оборудване, 39160000 Училищна мебелировка, 39161000 Мебелировка за детски градини
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Dodávky
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor2026/1521
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvyDodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 39100000 Nábytek
Další klasifikace (cpv): 39112000 Židle, 39121000 Psací stoly a stoly, 39122000 Skříně a knihovny, 39130000 Kancelářský nábytek, 39150000 Různý nábytek a vybavení, 39160000 Školní nábytek, 39161000 Nábytek pro mateřské školy
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό2026/1521
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39100000 Έπιπλα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 39112000 Καρέκλες, 39121000 Γραφεία και τραπέζια, 39122000 Ντουλάπια και βιβλιοθήκες, 39130000 Έπιπλα γραφείων, 39150000 Διάφορα έπιπλα και εξοπλισμός, 39160000 Σχολικά έπιπλα, 39161000 Έπιπλα παιδικού σταθμού
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier2026/1521
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
Additional classification (cpv): 39112000 Chairs, 39121000 Desks and tables, 39122000 Cupboards and bookcases, 39130000 Office furniture, 39150000 Miscellaneous furniture and equipment, 39160000 School furniture, 39161000 Kindergarten furniture
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliario
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 39112000 Sillas, 39121000 Escritorios y mesas, 39122000 Armarios y librerías, 39130000 Muebles de oficina, 39150000 Mobiliario y equipo diverso, 39160000 Mobiliario escolar, 39161000 Mobiliario de jardín de infancia
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Innlandet (NO020)
País: Noruega
Información general
427324-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus2026/1521
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 39100000 Mööbel
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 39112000 Toolid, 39121000 Kirjutuslauad ja lauad, 39122000 Kapid ja raamatukapid, 39130000 Kontorimööbel, 39150000 Mitmesugune mööbel ja sisseseade, 39160000 Koolimööbel, 39161000 Lasteaiamööbel
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 39100000 Huonekalut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 39112000 Tuolit, 39121000 Kirjoituspöydät ja pöydät, 39122000 Astia- ja muut kaapit ja kirjahyllyt, 39130000 Toimistokalusteet, 39150000 Erilaiset kalusteet ja laitteet, 39160000 Koulukalusteet, 39161000 Lastentarhojen kalusteet
Suorituspaikka
Maaryhmittely (NUTS): Innlandet (NO020)
Maa: Norja
Yleistä tietoa
427324-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne2026/1521
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédureRegional procurement in the Kongsvinger region (RIIK) would like to enter into a framework agreement for the delivery of furniture and fixtures. A complete overview of products included in the framework agreement as well as prices and other contract terms can be found by clicking on the supplier name below. RIIK is the contract manager for the framework agreement. The contract has been entered into on behalf of the following customers: Eidskog kommuneGrue kommuneKongsvinger kommuneNord-Odal kommuneSør-Odal kommuneVåler kommuneÅsnes municipalityGlåmdal Interkommunale Voksenopplæringssenter (GIV)Solør Renovasjon IKS
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 39112000 Chaises, 39121000 Bureaux et tables, 39122000 Armoires et bibliothèques, 39130000 Mobilier de bureau, 39150000 Mobilier et équipements divers, 39160000 Mobilier scolaire, 39161000 Mobilier pour jardin d'enfants
427324-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach2026/1521
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 39100000 Furniture
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka2026/1521
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 39100000 Namještaj
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39112000 Stolci, 39121000 Pisaći stolovi i radne površine, 39122000 Ormari i police za knjige, 39130000 Uredski namještaj, 39150000 Razni namještaj i oprema, 39160000 Školski namještaj, 39161000 Namještaj za dječje vrtiće
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító2026/1521
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 39100000 Bútorok
További osztályozás (cpv): 39112000 Ülések, 39121000 Íróasztalok és asztalok, 39122000 Szekrények és könyvszekrények, 39130000 Irodabútor, 39150000 Különféle bútorok és felszerelések, 39160000 Iskolabútor, 39161000 Óvodai bútor
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno2026/1521
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 39100000 Mobili
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 39112000 Sedie, 39121000 Scrivanie e tavoli, 39122000 Armadi e scaffali biblioteca, 39130000 Mobili per uffici, 39150000 Arredi ed attrezzature varie, 39160000 Arredo scolastico, 39161000 Arredo per scuole d'infanzia
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius2026/1521
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 39100000 Baldai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 39112000 Kėdės, 39121000 Rašomieji stalai ir stalai, 39122000 Indaujos ir knygų spintos, 39130000 Biuro baldai, 39150000 Įvairūs baldai bei įranga, 39160000 Mokykliniai baldai, 39161000 Vaikų darželio baldai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
Iekšējais identifikators2026/1521
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 39100000 Mēbeles
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 39112000 Krēsli, 39121000 Rakstāmgaldi un galdi, 39122000 Trauku skapji un grāmatu skapji, 39130000 Biroju mēbeles, 39150000 Dažādas mēbeles un iekārtas, 39160000 Mēbeles skolām, 39161000 Bērnudārzu mēbeles
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode2026/1521
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 39100000 Meubilair
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 39112000 Rechte stoelen, 39121000 Schrijftafels en tafels, 39122000 Kasten en boekenkasten, 39130000 Kantoormeubilair, 39150000 Divers meubilair en uitrusting, 39160000 Schoolmeubilair, 39161000 Meubilair voor kleuterschool
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
Wewnętrzny identyfikator2026/1521
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 39100000 Meble
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 39112000 Krzesła, 39121000 Biurka i stoły, 39122000 Kredensy i biblioteczki, 39130000 Meble biurowe, 39150000 Różne meble i wyposażenie, 39160000 Meble szkolne, 39161000 Meble przedszkolne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 39100000 Mobiliário
Classificação adicional (cpv): 39112000 Cadeiras, 39121000 Secretárias e mesas, 39122000 Aparadores e estantes, 39130000 Mobiliário de escritório, 39150000 Mobiliário e equipamento diverso, 39160000 Mobiliário escolar, 39161000 Mobiliário para jardins infantis
Local de execução
Informações gerais
427324-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare sau de concesionare - regim standard
Produse
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern2026/1521
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Procedura este acceleratănu
Scop
Natura contractuluiProduse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 39100000 Mobilier
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 39112000 Scaune, 39121000 Birouri şi mese, 39122000 Dulapuri şi biblioteci, 39130000 Mobilier de birou, 39150000 Diverse tipuri de mobilier şi de echipament, 39160000 Mobilier şcolar, 39161000 Mobilier pentru grădiniţe
427324-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator2026/1521
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 39100000 Pohištvo
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 39112000 Stoli, 39121000 Pisalne mize in mize, 39122000 Omare in knjižne police, 39130000 Pisarniško pohištvo, 39150000 Razno pohištvo in oprema, 39160000 Pohištvo za šole, 39161000 Pohištvo za vrtce
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
427324-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare2026/1521
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39100000 Möbler
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 39112000 Stolar, 39121000 Skrivbord och bord, 39122000 Skåp och bokhyllor, 39130000 Kontorsmöbler, 39150000 Diverse möbler och utrustning, 39160000 Skolmöbler, 39161000 Förskolemöbler
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000