2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad en las instalaciones de EMACSA
Описание: Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad en las instalaciones de EMACSA
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-33
Вид процедура: Открита
Основни характеристики на процедурата: Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad en las instalaciones de EMACSA
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 79710000 Услуги по безопасност
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50610000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на съоръжението за безопасност, 51100000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа и механична енергия, 51300000 Услуги по инсталиране на радио-, телевизионна и далекосъобщителна техника, 79714000 Услуги по наблюдение
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026-33
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 79710000 Bezpečnostní služby
Další klasifikace (cpv): 50610000 Opravy a údržba bezpečnostního zařízení, 51100000 Instalace a montáž elektrických a mechanických zařízení, 51300000 Instalace a montáž komunikačních zařízení, 79714000 Provádění dozoru
5. Část
Část: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 2026-33
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 79710000 Sikkerhedstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 50610000 Reparation og vedligeholdelse af sikkerhedsmateriel, 51100000 Installation af elektrisk og mekanisk udstyr, 51300000 Installation af kommunikationsudstyr, 79714000 Overvågningstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-33
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
Principales características del procedimiento: Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad en las instalaciones de EMACSA
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79710000 Servicios de seguridad
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50610000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de equipos de seguridad, 51100000 Servicios de instalación de equipos eléctrico y mecánico, 51300000 Servicios de instalación de equipos de comunicaciones, 79714000 Servicios de vigilancia
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-33
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvateenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50610000 Turvaseadmete remondi- ja hooldusteenused, 51100000 Elektri- ja mehaaniliste seadmete paigaldusteenused, 51300000 Sideseadmete paigaldusteenused, 79714000 Järelevalveteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-33
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 79710000 Turvallisuuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50610000 Turvalaitteiden ja -varusteiden korjaus ja huolto, 51100000 Sähkölaitteiden ja mekaanisten laitteiden asentaminen, 51300000 Tietoliikennelaitteiden asentaminen, 79714000 Valvontapalvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-33
Type de procédure: Ouverte
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: Servicio de vigilancia y seguridad en las instalaciones de EMACSA
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 79710000 Services de sécurité
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50610000 Services de réparation et d'entretien du matériel de sécurité, 51100000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique et mécanique, 51300000 Services d'installation de matériel de communications, 79714000 Services de surveillance
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-33
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 79710000 Usluge na području sigurnosti
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50610000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja sigurnosne opreme, 51100000 Usluge instaliranja električne i mehaničke opreme, 51300000 Usluge instaliranja komunikacijske opreme, 79714000 Usluge nadzora
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-33
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 79710000 Biztonsági szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 50610000 Biztonsági eszközökkel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások, 51100000 Villamos és gépi berendezéssel kapcsolatos beszerelési szolgáltatások, 51300000 Hírközlési berendezéssel kapcsolatos szerelési szolgáltatások, 79714000 Felügyeleti szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026-33
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 79710000 Servizi di sicurezza
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 50610000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di attrezzature di sicurezza, 51100000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche e meccaniche, 51300000 Servizi di installazione di apparecchiature di comunicazione, 79714000 Servizi di sorveglianza
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-33
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 79710000 Servizzi tas-sigurtà
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 50610000 Servizzi ta' tiswija u manutenzjoni ta' materjali ta' sigurtà, 51100000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat elettriku u mekkaniku, 51300000 Servizzi ta’ l-istallazzjoni ta’ l-apparat tal-komunikazzjoni, 79714000 Servizzi ta' sorveljanza
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-33
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 79710000 Usługi ochroniarskie
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 50610000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji sprzętu bezpieczeństwa, 51100000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń elektrycznych i mechanicznych, 51300000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń komunikacyjnych, 79714000 Usługi w zakresie nadzoru
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 79710000 Serviços de segurança
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50610000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de equipamento de segurança, 51100000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico e mecânico, 51300000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento para comunicação, 79714000 Serviços de vigilância
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2026-33
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 79710000 Bezpečnostné služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 50610000 Služby na opravu a údržbu bezpečnostných zariadení, 51100000 Inštalácia elektrických a mechanických zariadení, 51300000 Inštalácia komunikačných zariadení, 79714000 Dozor
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-33
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 79710000 Varovalne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50610000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja varnostne opreme, 51100000 Storitve inštalacije električne in strojne opreme, 51300000 Storitve inštalacije komunikacijske opreme, 79714000 Storitve nadzorovanja
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2026-33
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 79710000 Säkerhetstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50610000 Reparation och underhåll av säkerhetsutrustning, 51100000 Installation av elektrisk och maskinteknisk utrustning, 51300000 Installation av kommunikationsutrustning, 79714000 Övervakningstjänster
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000