2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: CT2166/2026 - Framework Contract for the Supply of Bag Filter for AHU
Описание: CT2166/2026 - Framework Contract for the Supply of Bag Filter for AHU
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 42514310 Въздушни филтри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 42913500 Филтри за засмукване на въздух, 42520000 Оборудване за вентилация, 42910000 Устройства за дестилация, филтрация или ректификационна сепарация, 42521000 Оборудване за обездимяване, 45252000 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на станции за третиране на отпадъчни води, пречиствателни станции и заводи за изгаряне на битови отпадъци
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 42514310 Vzduchové filtry
Další klasifikace (cpv): 42913500 Vzduchové sací filtry, 42520000 Ventilační zařízení, 42910000 Destilační, filtrační nebo rektifikační zařízení, 42521000 Zařízení pro odsávání kouře, 45252000 Stavební úpravy pro čistírny odpadních vod, čisticí stanice a spalovny odpadů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 42514310 Luftfiltre
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 42913500 Luftindsugningsfiltre, 42520000 Ventilationsudstyr, 42910000 Apparater til destillation, filtrering eller rektifikation, 42521000 Røgudsugningsudstyr, 45252000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejde i forbindelse med spildevandsbehandlingsanlæg, rensningsanlæg og affaldsforbrændingsanlæg
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
427420-2026 - Wettbewerb
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 42514310 Luftfilter
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42913500 Luftansaugfilter, 42520000 Lüftungsvorrichtungen, 42910000 Destillier-, Filtrier- oder Rektifiziergeräte, 42521000 Rauchabzugsvorrichtungen, 45252000 Bauarbeiten für Klär-, Reinigungs- und Müllverbrennungsanlagen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
427420-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42514310 Filtros de aire
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42913500 Filtros de entrada de aire, 42520000 Equipo de ventilación, 42910000 Aparatos de destilación, filtración o rectificación, 42521000 Equipo de extracción de humos, 45252000 Trabajos de construcción de plantas de tratamiento de aguas residuales, plantas depuradoras y plantas de incineración de desperdicios
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
427420-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord - Paranduse teade
Asjad
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusAsjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 42514310 Õhufiltrid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 42913500 Õhu sisselaske filtrid, 42520000 Ventilatsiooniseadmed, 42910000 Destilleerimis-, filtreerimis- ja rektifikatsiooniseadmed, 42521000 Suitsueemaldusseadmed, 45252000 Reoveepuhastus-, veepuhastusjaamade ja jäätmepõletusseadmete ehitustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
427420-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä - Ilmoituksen muutos
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 42514310 Ilmansuodattimet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 42913500 Imuilmansuodattimet, 42520000 Ilmanvaihtolaitteet, 42910000 Tislaus-, suodatus- ja rektifioimislaitteet, 42521000 Savunpoistolaitteet, 45252000 Jäteveden käsittely- ja puhdistuslaitosten sekä jätteenpolttolaitosten rakentamistyöt
427420-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras - Fógra maidir le hathrú
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 42514310 Air filters
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 42913500 Air-intake filters, 42520000 Ventilation equipment, 42910000 Distilling, filtering or rectifying apparatus, 42521000 Smoke-extraction equipment, 45252000 Construction works for sewage treatment plants, purification plants and refuse incineration plants
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 42514310 Zračni filtri
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42913500 Filtri za usis zraka, 42520000 Naprave za prozračivanje, 42910000 Aparati za destilaciju, filtriranje ili pročišćavanje, 42521000 Naprave za isisavanje dima, 45252000 Građevinski radovi na uređaju za obradu otpadnih voda, uređaja za pročišćivanje i spalionica otpada
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
427420-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara o di concessione – regime ordinario - Avviso di rettifica
Forniture
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
La procedura è acceleratano
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoForniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 42514310 Filtri per aria
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 42913500 Filtri dell'aria, 42520000 Apparecchiature di ventilazione, 42910000 Apparecchi di distillazione, filtraggio o rettificazione, 42521000 Apparecchiature di estrazione fumi, 45252000 Lavori di costruzione di impianti di trattamento delle acque fognarie, impianti di depurazione e impianti di incenerimento di rifiuti
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 42514310 Oro filtrai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 42913500 Oro ėmiklių filtrai, 42520000 Vėdinimo įrenginiai, 42910000 Distiliavimo, filtravimo ir rektifikavimo aparatai, 42521000 Dūmų ištraukimo įrenginiai, 45252000 Vandens nuotekų valymo įrenginių, šiukšlių ir atliekų deginimo įrenginių statyba
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 42514310 Gaisa filtri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 42913500 Gaisa sūkņu filtri, 42520000 Ventilācijas iekārtas, 42910000 Destilēšanas, filtrēšanas vai rektifikācijas aparāti, 42521000 Dūmu atsūkšanas iekārtas, 45252000 Notekūdeņu attīrīšanas iekārtu, citu attīrīšanas iekārtu un atkritumu dedzināšanas iekārtu celtniecības darbi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 42514310 Filtraturi ta' l-arja
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 42913500 Fitri tad-dħul ta' l-arja, 42520000 Apparat tal-ventilazzjoni, 42910000 Apparat tad-distillar, iffiltrar u rettifikar, 42521000 Apparat għall-estrazzjoni tad-duħħan, 45252000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni għall-impjant tat-trattament tad-drenaġġ, impjanti tal-purifikazzjoni u impjanti ta’ l-inċinerazzjoni taż-żibel
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
427420-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling - Bericht van wijziging van een aankondiging
Leveringen
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 42514310 Luchtfilters
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 42913500 Luchtinlaatfilters, 42520000 Ventilatie-uitrusting, 42910000 Distilleer-, filter- en rectificeertoestellen, 42521000 Rookafzuiguitrusting, 45252000 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor afvalwaterbehandelings-, zuiverings- en afvalverbrandingsinstallaties
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0001
427420-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy - Ogłoszenie o zmianie
Dostawy
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 42514310 Filtry powietrza
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 42913500 Filtry wlotu powietrza, 42520000 Urządzenia wentylacyjne, 42910000 Aparatura do destylacji, filtrowania lub rektyfikacji, 42521000 Urządzenia do odprowadzania dymu, 45252000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy zakładów uzdatniania, oczyszczania oraz spalania odpadów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 42514310 Filtre de aer
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 42913500 Filtre de aspiraţie a aerului, 42520000 Echipamente de ventilaţie, 42910000 Aparate de distilare, de filtrare sau de redresare, 42521000 Echipamente de eliminare a fumului, 45252000 Lucrări de construcţii de staţii de tratare a apelor reziduale, de staţii de epurare şi de staţii de incinerare a deşeurilor menajere
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 42514310 Zračni filtri
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 42913500 Filtri za vsesani zrak, 42520000 Prezračevalne naprave, 42910000 Aparati za destilacijo, filtriranje ali rektifikacijo, 42521000 Naprave za odvajanje dima, 45252000 Gradbena dela na komunalnih čistilnih napravah, čistilnih napravah in sežigalnicah odpadkov
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
427420-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem - Meddelande om ändring
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 42913500 Luftintagsfilter, 42520000 Ventilationsutrustning, 42910000 Destillations-, filtrerings- eller rektifikationsapparater, 42521000 Rökfläktar, 45252000 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: avlopps- och vattenreningsverk och avfallsförbränningsanläggningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001