2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Par ventilācijas un aukstumapgādes iekārtu tehnisko apkopi un remontu
Описание: Par ventilācijas un aukstumapgādes iekārtu tehnisko apkopi un remontu
Вътрешен идентификатор: RN2026/29
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 50530000 Услуги по ремонт и поддържане на машини
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
427513-2026 - Zadávání
Oznámení o zahájení zadávacího nebo koncesního řízení – standardní režim
Služby
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátorRN2026/29
Typ řízeníOtevřené
Řízení se zrychlíne
Účel
Charakter smlouvySlužby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50530000 Opravy a údržba strojů a zařízení
5. Část
ČástLOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: RN2026/29
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 50530000 Reparatur und Wartung von Maschinen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: RN2026/29
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50530000 Repair and maintenance services of machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: RN2026/29
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50530000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento de maquinaria
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
427513-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Teenused
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnusRN2026/29
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusTeenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50530000 Masinate remondi- ja hooldusteenused
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: RN2026/29
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50530000 Services de réparation et d'entretien de machines
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: RN2026/29
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
427513-2026 - Nadmetanje
Latvija – Usluge popravaka i održavanja strojeva – Par ventilācijas un aukstumapgādes iekārtu tehnisko apkopi un remontu
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Usluge
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznakaRN2026/29
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraUsluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 50530000 Usluge popravaka i održavanja strojeva
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: RN2026/29
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 50530000 Gépjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: RN2026/29
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50530000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione di macchinari
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
427513-2026 - Kompetizzjoni
Il-Latvja – Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ makkinarju – Par ventilācijas un aukstumapgādes iekārtu tehnisko apkopi un remontu
Avviż tal-kuntratt jew tal-konċessjoni – reġim standard
Servizzi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur internRN2026/29
Tip ta’ proċeduraMiftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċelleratale
Għan
Natura tal-kuntrattServizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 50530000 Servizzi ta’ tiswija u tal-manutenzjoni ta’ makkinarju
5. Lott
LottLOT-0000
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: RN2026/29
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50530000 Usługi w zakresie napraw i konserwacji maszyn
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 50530000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção de máquinas
427513-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierareRN2026/29
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 50530000 Reparation och underhåll av maskiner
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000