See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Stacje administratorskie.
Описание: Przedmiotem zamówienia jest dostawa stacji administratorskich. Szczegółowy opis przedmiotu zamówienia został określony w formularzu ofertowym.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 30211000 Централен процесорен блок за обработка на информация
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 9/26/PL
Количество: 14 броя
2. Procedure
Procedure
Titel: Stacje administratorskie.
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 30211000 Mainframe
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 9/26/PL
Mængde: 14 stykker
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30211000 Zentralrechner
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 9/26/PL
Menge: 14 Stück
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Stacje administratorskie.
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 30211000 Ordenador "mainframe"
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 9/26/PL
Cantidad: 14 piezas
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Stacje administratorskie.
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 30211000 Suurarvutid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 9/26/PL
Kogus: 14 tükki
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Stacje administratorskie.
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 30211000 Unité centrale de traitement
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 9/26/PL
Quantité: 14 pièces
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Stacje administratorskie.
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 30211000 Mainframe computer
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 9/26/PL
Cainníocht: 14 píosa
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Stacje administratorskie.
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 30211000 Veliko računalo (mainframe)
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 9/26/PL
Količina: 14 komadi
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: Stacje administratorskie.
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 30211000 Nagyszámítógépek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 9/26/PL
Mennyiség: 14 darab
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Stacje administratorskie.
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 30211000 Unità centrale di elaborazione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 9/26/PL
Quantità: 14 pezzi
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Stacje administratorskie.
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 30211000 Didysis kompiuteris
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 9/26/PL
Kiekis: 14 víenetai
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 30211000 Mainframecomputer
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 9/26/PL
Hoeveelheid: 14 stuks
Tytuł: Stacje administratorskie.
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 30211000 Komputery wysokowydajne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 9/26/PL
Ilość: 14 sztuki
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 30211000 Computador mainframe
Quantidade: 14 artigos
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Stacje administratorskie.
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 30211000 Sálové počítače
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 9/26/PL
Množstvo: 14 kusy
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 30211000 Osrednji računalnik
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 9/26/PL
Količina: 14 kosi
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 30211000 Stordator
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 9/26/PL
Mängd: 14 stycken