See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let
Описание: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let za potrebe kuhinje OŠ Rače
Вътрешен идентификатор: JN-75744
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 15000000 Хранителни продукти, напитки, тютюн и свързани с него продукти
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493561
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15100000 Месо и месни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Sklop 2: Perutninsko meso in izdelki
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493562
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Sklop 3 : Zamrznjene in sveže ribe
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493563
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03310000 Рибни, ракообразни и водни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493564
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15511000 Мляко
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493565
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15551000 Кисело мляко и други ферментирали млечни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0006
Заглавие: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493566
Обособена позиция: LOT-0007
Заглавие: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493567
Обособена позиция: LOT-0008
Заглавие: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493568
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15555100 Сладолед
Обособена позиция: LOT-0009
Заглавие: Sklop 9: Kruh, krušni izdelki in slaščice
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493569
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15811100 Хляб
Обособена позиция: LOT-0010
Заглавие: Sklop 10: Zamrzneni izdelki iz testa
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493570
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15896000 Дълбоко замразени продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0011
Заглавие: Sklop 11: Žita, mlevski izdelki in drugi izdelki iz žit
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493571
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03200000 Зърнени култури, картофи, зеленчуци, плодове и черупкови плодове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0012
Заглавие: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493572
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 03222000 Плодове, вкл. черупкови
Обособена позиция: LOT-0013
Заглавие: Sklop 13: Sveža zelenjava, stročnice, gobe
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493573
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15300000 Плодове и зеленчуци, преработени и консервирани
Обособена позиция: LOT-0014
Заглавие: Sklop 14: Zamrznjeno sadje in zelenjava
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493574
Обособена позиция: LOT-0015
Заглавие: Sklop 15: sadni sokovi, sirupi in sadne pijače, voda
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493575
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15321000 Плодови сокове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0016
Заглавие: Sklop 16: Čaji
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493576
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15863000 Чай
Обособена позиция: LOT-0017
Заглавие: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493577
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15331400 Зеленчуци в консерва и/или в кутия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0018
Заглавие: Sklop 18: Kompoti, marmelade, džemi
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493578
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15332200 Конфитюри, желета, мармалади, пюрета и каши от плодове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0019
Заглавие: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493579
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15870000 Хранителни подправки и сосове
Обособена позиция: LOT-0020
Заглавие: Sklop 20: Testenine
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493580
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15850000 Тестени изделия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0021
Заглавие: Sklop 21: Splošno prehrambeno blago
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493581
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15800000 Различни хранителни продукти
Обособена позиция: LOT-0022
Заглавие: Sklop 22: Juhe, omake in dodatki jedem
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493582
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15891400 Супи
Обособена позиция: LOT-0023
Заглавие: Sklop 23: Diabetični in dietetični proizvodi
Вътрешен идентификатор: 493583
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 15882000 Хомогенизирани диетични храни
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: JN-75744
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabák a související produkty
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Interní identifikátor: 493561
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15100000 Živočišné produkty, maso a masné výrobky
Část: LOT-0002
Interní identifikátor: 493562
Část: LOT-0003
Interní identifikátor: 493563
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03310000 Ryby, korýši a produkty akvakultury
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Interní identifikátor: 493564
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15511000 Mléko
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Interní identifikátor: 493565
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15551000 Jogurty a ostatní fermentované mléčné výrobky
Část: LOT-0006
Název: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Interní identifikátor: 493566
Část: LOT-0007
Název: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Interní identifikátor: 493567
Část: LOT-0008
Název: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Interní identifikátor: 493568
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15555100 Zmrzlina
Část: LOT-0009
Interní identifikátor: 493569
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15811100 Chléb
Část: LOT-0010
Interní identifikátor: 493570
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15896000 Hluboce zmrazené výrobky
Část: LOT-0011
Interní identifikátor: 493571
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03200000 Obiloviny, brambory, zelenina, ovoce a ořechy
Část: LOT-0012
Název: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Interní identifikátor: 493572
Další klasifikace (cpv): 03222000 Ovoce a ořechy
Část: LOT-0013
Interní identifikátor: 493573
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15300000 Ovoce, zelenina a podobné produkty
Část: LOT-0014
Interní identifikátor: 493574
Část: LOT-0015
Interní identifikátor: 493575
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15321000 Ovocné šťávy
Část: LOT-0016
Název: Sklop 16: Čaji
Interní identifikátor: 493576
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15863000 Čaj
Část: LOT-0017
Název: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Interní identifikátor: 493577
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15331400 Konzervovaná zelenina a/nebo zeleninové konzervy
Část: LOT-0018
Interní identifikátor: 493578
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15332200 Džemy a marmelády; ovocná želé; ovocné a ořechové protlaky a pasty
Část: LOT-0019
Název: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Interní identifikátor: 493579
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15870000 Koření a aromatické výtažky
Část: LOT-0020
Název: Sklop 20: Testenine
Interní identifikátor: 493580
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15850000 Těstoviny
Část: LOT-0021
Interní identifikátor: 493581
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15800000 Různé potravinářské výrobky
Část: LOT-0022
Interní identifikátor: 493582
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15891400 Polévky
Část: LOT-0023
Interní identifikátor: 493583
Další klasifikace (cpv): 15882000 Dietní přípravky
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: JN-75744
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 15000000 Fødevarer, drikkevarer, tobak og beslægtede produkter
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Intern ID: 493561
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15100000 Animalske produkter, kød og kødprodukter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Intern ID: 493562
Delkontrakt: LOT-0003
Intern ID: 493563
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03310000 Fisk, krebsdyr og andre akvatiske produkter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0004
Titel: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Intern ID: 493564
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15511000 Mælk
Delkontrakt: LOT-0005
Titel: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Intern ID: 493565
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt og andre fermenterede mælkeprodukter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0006
Titel: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Intern ID: 493566
Delkontrakt: LOT-0007
Titel: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Intern ID: 493567
Delkontrakt: LOT-0008
Titel: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Intern ID: 493568
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15555100 Konsumis
Delkontrakt: LOT-0009
Intern ID: 493569
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15811100 Brød
Delkontrakt: LOT-0010
Intern ID: 493570
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15896000 Dybfrostvarer
Delkontrakt: LOT-0011
Intern ID: 493571
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03200000 Korn, kartofler, grøntsager, frugt og nødder
Delkontrakt: LOT-0012
Titel: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Intern ID: 493572
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 03222000 Frugter og nødder
Delkontrakt: LOT-0013
Intern ID: 493573
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15300000 Frugt, grøntsager og lignende produkter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0014
Intern ID: 493574
Delkontrakt: LOT-0015
Intern ID: 493575
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15321000 Frugtsaft
Delkontrakt: LOT-0016
Titel: Sklop 16: Čaji
Intern ID: 493576
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15863000 Te
Delkontrakt: LOT-0017
Titel: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Intern ID: 493577
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15331400 Grøntsager, konserverede og/eller på dåse
Delkontrakt: LOT-0018
Intern ID: 493578
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15332200 Syltetøj og marmelade; frugtgelé; frugt- eller nøddemos og -puré
Delkontrakt: LOT-0019
Titel: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Intern ID: 493579
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15870000 Smagspræparater og krydderier
Delkontrakt: LOT-0020
Titel: Sklop 20: Testenine
Intern ID: 493580
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15850000 Pastaprodukter
Delkontrakt: LOT-0021
Intern ID: 493581
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15800000 Diverse næringsmidler
Delkontrakt: LOT-0022
Intern ID: 493582
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15891400 Supper
Delkontrakt: LOT-0023
Intern ID: 493583
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 15882000 Diætetiske produkter
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: JN-75744
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 493561
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15100000 Tierische Erzeugnisse, Fleisch und Fleischerzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 493562
Los: LOT-0003
Interne Kennung: 493563
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03310000 Fische, Krebstiere und Aquakulturerzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0004
Interne Kennung: 493564
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15511000 Milch
Los: LOT-0005
Interne Kennung: 493565
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15551000 Joghurt und andere fermentierte Milcherzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0006
Interne Kennung: 493566
Los: LOT-0007
Interne Kennung: 493567
Los: LOT-0008
Interne Kennung: 493568
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15555100 Speiseeis
Los: LOT-0009
Interne Kennung: 493569
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15811100 Brot
Los: LOT-0010
Interne Kennung: 493570
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15896000 Tiefkühlprodukte
Los: LOT-0011
Interne Kennung: 493571
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03200000 Getreide, Kartoffeln/Erdäpfel, Gemüse und Obst
Los: LOT-0012
Interne Kennung: 493572
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03222000 Früchte und Nüsse
Los: LOT-0013
Interne Kennung: 493573
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15300000 Obst, Gemüse und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Los: LOT-0014
Interne Kennung: 493574
Los: LOT-0015
Interne Kennung: 493575
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15321000 Fruchtsäfte
Los: LOT-0016
Interne Kennung: 493576
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15863000 Tee
Los: LOT-0017
Interne Kennung: 493577
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15331400 Gemüsekonserven und/oder Dosengemüse
Los: LOT-0018
Interne Kennung: 493578
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15332200 Konfitüren und Marmeladen; Fruchtgelees; Frucht- oder Nussmuse und -pasten
Los: LOT-0019
Interne Kennung: 493579
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15870000 Würzmittel
Los: LOT-0020
Interne Kennung: 493580
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15850000 Teigwaren
Los: LOT-0021
Interne Kennung: 493581
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel
Los: LOT-0022
Interne Kennung: 493582
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15891400 Suppen
Los: LOT-0023
Interne Kennung: 493583
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15882000 Diätetische Erzeugnisse
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: JN-75744
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15000000 Τρόφιμα, ποτά, καπνός και συναφή προϊόντα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493561
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15100000 Ζωικά προϊόντα, κρέας και προϊόντα κρέατος
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493562
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493563
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03310000 Ψάρια, οστρακοειδή και υδρόβια προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493564
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15511000 Γάλα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493565
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15551000 Γιαούρτι και άλλα γαλακτοκομικά προϊόντα που έχουν υποστεί ζύμωση
Παρτίδα: LOT-0006
Τίτλος: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493566
Παρτίδα: LOT-0007
Τίτλος: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493567
Παρτίδα: LOT-0008
Τίτλος: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493568
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15555100 Παγωτό
Παρτίδα: LOT-0009
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493569
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15811100 Ψωμί
Παρτίδα: LOT-0010
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493570
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15896000 Προϊόντα βαθείας καταψύξεως
Παρτίδα: LOT-0011
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493571
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03200000 Δημητριακά, πατάτες, λαχανικά, φρούτα και ξηροί καρποί
Παρτίδα: LOT-0012
Τίτλος: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493572
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 03222000 Φρούτα και καρποί
Παρτίδα: LOT-0013
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493573
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15300000 Φρούτα, λαχανικά και συναφή προϊόντα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0014
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493574
Παρτίδα: LOT-0015
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493575
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15321000 Χυμοί φρούτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0016
Τίτλος: Sklop 16: Čaji
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493576
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15863000 Τσάι
Παρτίδα: LOT-0017
Τίτλος: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493577
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15331400 Διατηρημένα ή και κονσερβοποιημένα λαχανικά
Παρτίδα: LOT-0018
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493578
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15332200 Μαρμελάδες· ζελέδες φρούτων· πουρέδες και πολτοί φρούτων ή ξηρών καρπών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0019
Τίτλος: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493579
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15870000 Καρυκεύματα και αρτύματα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0020
Τίτλος: Sklop 20: Testenine
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493580
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15850000 Προϊόντα ζυμαρικών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0021
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493581
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15800000 Διάφορα προϊόντα διατροφής
Παρτίδα: LOT-0022
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493582
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15891400 Σούπες
Παρτίδα: LOT-0023
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 493583
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 15882000 Διαιτητικά προϊόντα
Internal identifier: JN-75744
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Internal identifier: 493561
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 493562
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 493563
Additional classification (cpv): 03310000 Fish, crustaceans and aquatic products
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 493564
Additional classification (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Internal identifier: 493565
Additional classification (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt and other fermented milk products
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 493566
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Internal identifier: 493567
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Internal identifier: 493568
Additional classification (cpv): 15555100 Ice cream
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 493569
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Lot: LOT-0010
Internal identifier: 493570
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 493571
Additional classification (cpv): 03200000 Cereals, potatoes, vegetables, fruits and nuts
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Internal identifier: 493572
Additional classification (cpv): 03222000 Fruit and nuts
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 493573
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 493574
Lot: LOT-0015
Internal identifier: 493575
Additional classification (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Sklop 16: Čaji
Internal identifier: 493576
Additional classification (cpv): 15863000 Tea
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Internal identifier: 493577
Additional classification (cpv): 15331400 Preserved and/or canned vegetables
Lot: LOT-0018
Internal identifier: 493578
Additional classification (cpv): 15332200 Jams and marmalades; fruit jellies; fruit or nut purée and pastes
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Internal identifier: 493579
Additional classification (cpv): 15870000 Condiments and seasonings
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Sklop 20: Testenine
Internal identifier: 493580
Additional classification (cpv): 15850000 Pasta products
Lot: LOT-0021
Internal identifier: 493581
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0022
Internal identifier: 493582
Additional classification (cpv): 15891400 Soups
Lot: LOT-0023
Internal identifier: 493583
Additional classification (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: JN-75744
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 15000000 Toiduained, joogid ja tubakas ja seonduvad tooted
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 493561
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15100000 Loomsed tooted, liha ja lihatooted
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 493562
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 493563
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03310000 Kala, vähid ja mereannid
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 493564
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15511000 Piim
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Sisemine tunnus: 493565
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15551000 Jogurt ja teised fermenteeritud piimatooted
Osa: LOT-0006
Pealkiri: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Sisemine tunnus: 493566
Osa: LOT-0007
Pealkiri: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Sisemine tunnus: 493567
Osa: LOT-0008
Pealkiri: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Sisemine tunnus: 493568
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15555100 Jäätis
Osa: LOT-0009
Sisemine tunnus: 493569
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15811100 Leib
Osa: LOT-0010
Sisemine tunnus: 493570
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15896000 Sügavkülmutatud tooted
Osa: LOT-0011
Sisemine tunnus: 493571
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03200000 Teravili, kartulid, köögiviljad, puuviljad ja pähklid
Osa: LOT-0012
Pealkiri: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Sisemine tunnus: 493572
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 03222000 Puuviljad ja pähklid
Osa: LOT-0013
Sisemine tunnus: 493573
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15300000 Puuviljad, köögiviljad ja nendega seonduvad tooted
Osa: LOT-0014
Sisemine tunnus: 493574
Osa: LOT-0015
Sisemine tunnus: 493575
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15321000 Puuviljamahlad
Osa: LOT-0016
Pealkiri: Sklop 16: Čaji
Sisemine tunnus: 493576
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15863000 Tee
Osa: LOT-0017
Pealkiri: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Sisemine tunnus: 493577
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15331400 Säilitatud ja/või konserveeritud köögiviljad
Osa: LOT-0018
Sisemine tunnus: 493578
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15332200 Keedised ja marmelaadid, puuviljatarretised, puuvilja- või pähklipüreed ja -pastad
Osa: LOT-0019
Pealkiri: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Sisemine tunnus: 493579
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15870000 Maitseained
Osa: LOT-0020
Pealkiri: Sklop 20: Testenine
Sisemine tunnus: 493580
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15850000 Pastatooted
Osa: LOT-0021
Sisemine tunnus: 493581
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15800000 Mitmesugused toiduained
Osa: LOT-0022
Sisemine tunnus: 493582
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15891400 Supid
Osa: LOT-0023
Sisemine tunnus: 493583
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 15882000 Dieettooted
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: JN-75744
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 15000000 Elintarvikkeet, juomat, tupakka ja vastaavat tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493561
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15100000 Eläintuotteet, liha ja lihatuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493562
Sisäinen tunniste: 493563
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03310000 Kalat, äyriäiset ja vedestä saatavat tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493564
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15511000 Maito
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Sisäinen tunniste: 493565
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15551000 Jogurtti ja muut hapanmaitotuotteet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Sisäinen tunniste: 493566
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Sisäinen tunniste: 493567
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Sisäinen tunniste: 493568
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15555100 Jäätelö
Sisäinen tunniste: 493569
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15811100 Leipä
Sisäinen tunniste: 493570
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15896000 Pakasteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493571
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03200000 Viljat, perunat, kasvikset, hedelmät ja pähkinät
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Sisäinen tunniste: 493572
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 03222000 Hedelmät ja pähkinät
Sisäinen tunniste: 493573
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15300000 Hedelmät, vihannekset ja vastaavat tuotteet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493574
Sisäinen tunniste: 493575
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15321000 Hedelmätuoremehut
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 16: Čaji
Sisäinen tunniste: 493576
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15863000 Tee
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Sisäinen tunniste: 493577
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15331400 Säilötyt ja/tai säilykevihannekset
Sisäinen tunniste: 493578
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15332200 Hillot ja marmeladit; hedelmähyytelöt; hedelmä- tai pähkinäsoseet ja -levitteet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Sisäinen tunniste: 493579
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15870000 Mausteaineet
Ilmoituksen nimi: Sklop 20: Testenine
Sisäinen tunniste: 493580
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15850000 Pasta
Sisäinen tunniste: 493581
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15800000 Sekalaiset elintarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 493582
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15891400 Keitot
Sisäinen tunniste: 493583
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 15882000 Dieettivalmisteet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: JN-75744
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 15000000 Produits alimentaires, boissons, tabac et produits connexes
Titre: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Identifiant interne: 493561
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15100000 Produits de l'élevage, viande et produits à base de viande
Identifiant interne: 493562
Identifiant interne: 493563
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03310000 Poissons, crustacés et produits aquatiques
Titre: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Identifiant interne: 493564
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15511000 Lait
Titre: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Identifiant interne: 493565
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15551000 Yaourt et autres produits laitiers fermentés
Titre: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Identifiant interne: 493566
Titre: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Identifiant interne: 493567
Titre: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Identifiant interne: 493568
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15555100 Crème glacée
Identifiant interne: 493569
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15811100 Pain
Identifiant interne: 493570
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15896000 Produits surgelés
Identifiant interne: 493571
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03200000 Céréales, pommes de terre, légumes, fruits et noix
Titre: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Identifiant interne: 493572
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 03222000 Fruits et fruits à coque
Identifiant interne: 493573
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15300000 Fruits, légumes et produits connexes
Identifiant interne: 493574
Identifiant interne: 493575
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15321000 Jus de fruits
Titre: Sklop 16: Čaji
Identifiant interne: 493576
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15863000 Thé
Titre: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Identifiant interne: 493577
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15331400 Légumes en conserve et/ou en boîte
Identifiant interne: 493578
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15332200 Confitures et marmelades; gelées de fruits; purées et pâtes de fruits ou de fruits à coque
Titre: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Identifiant interne: 493579
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15870000 Condiments et assaisonnements
Titre: Sklop 20: Testenine
Identifiant interne: 493580
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15850000 Pâtes alimentaires
Identifiant interne: 493581
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15800000 Produits alimentaires divers
Identifiant interne: 493582
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15891400 Soupes
Identifiant interne: 493583
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 15882000 Produits diététiques
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: JN-75744
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493561
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493562
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493563
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493564
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493565
Luchtóg: LOT-0006
Teideal: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493566
Luchtóg: LOT-0007
Teideal: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493567
Luchtóg: LOT-0008
Teideal: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493568
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15555100 Ice cream
Luchtóg: LOT-0009
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493569
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Luchtóg: LOT-0010
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493570
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Luchtóg: LOT-0011
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493571
Luchtóg: LOT-0012
Teideal: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493572
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 03222000 Fruit and nuts
Luchtóg: LOT-0013
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493573
Luchtóg: LOT-0014
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493574
Luchtóg: LOT-0015
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493575
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Luchtóg: LOT-0016
Teideal: Sklop 16: Čaji
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493576
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15863000 Tea
Luchtóg: LOT-0017
Teideal: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493577
Luchtóg: LOT-0018
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493578
Luchtóg: LOT-0019
Teideal: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493579
Luchtóg: LOT-0020
Teideal: Sklop 20: Testenine
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493580
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15850000 Pasta products
Luchtóg: LOT-0021
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493581
Luchtóg: LOT-0022
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493582
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15891400 Soups
Luchtóg: LOT-0023
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 493583
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 15882000 Dietetic products
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: JN-75744
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 15000000 Hrana, piće, duhan i srodni proizvodi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493561
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15100000 Proizvodi životinjskog podrijetla, mesa i mesni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493562
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493563
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03310000 Ribe, rakovi i proizvodi mora i drugih voda
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493564
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15511000 Mlijeko
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493565
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15551000 Jogurt i ostali fermentirani mliječni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0006
Naslov: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493566
Grupa: LOT-0007
Naslov: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493567
Grupa: LOT-0008
Naslov: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493568
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15555100 Sladoled
Grupa: LOT-0009
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493569
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15811100 Kruh
Grupa: LOT-0010
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493570
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15896000 Duboko smrznuti proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0011
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493571
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03200000 Žitarice, krumpir, povrće, voće i orašasti plodovi
Grupa: LOT-0012
Naslov: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493572
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03222000 Voće i orašasti plodovi
Grupa: LOT-0013
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493573
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15300000 Voće, povrće i srodni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0014
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493574
Grupa: LOT-0015
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493575
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15321000 Voćni sokovi
Grupa: LOT-0016
Naslov: Sklop 16: Čaji
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493576
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15863000 Čaj
Grupa: LOT-0017
Naslov: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493577
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15331400 Konzervirano povrće i/ili povrće u limenci
Grupa: LOT-0018
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493578
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15332200 Džemovi i marmelade; voćni želei; pirei i paste od voća i od orašastih plodova
Grupa: LOT-0019
Naslov: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493579
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15870000 Začini i začinska sredstva
Grupa: LOT-0020
Naslov: Sklop 20: Testenine
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493580
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15850000 Tjestenine
Grupa: LOT-0021
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493581
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razni prehrambeni proizvodi
Grupa: LOT-0022
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493582
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15891400 Juhe
Grupa: LOT-0023
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 493583
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15882000 Dijetetski proizvodi
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: JN-75744
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 15000000 Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Belső azonosító: 493561
További osztályozás (cpv): 15100000 Állati termékek, hús és húskészítmények
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 493562
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Sklop 3 : Zamrznjene in sveže ribe
Belső azonosító: 493563
További osztályozás (cpv): 03310000 Halak, rákok és akvakultúra-termékek
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Belső azonosító: 493564
További osztályozás (cpv): 15511000 Tej
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Belső azonosító: 493565
További osztályozás (cpv): 15551000 Joghurt és egyéb savanyított tejtermékek
Rész: LOT-0006
Cím: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Belső azonosító: 493566
Rész: LOT-0007
Cím: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Belső azonosító: 493567
Rész: LOT-0008
Cím: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Belső azonosító: 493568
További osztályozás (cpv): 15555100 Jégkrém
Rész: LOT-0009
Belső azonosító: 493569
További osztályozás (cpv): 15811100 Kenyér
Rész: LOT-0010
Belső azonosító: 493570
További osztályozás (cpv): 15896000 Mélyfagyasztott termékek
Rész: LOT-0011
Belső azonosító: 493571
További osztályozás (cpv): 03200000 Gabonafélék, burgonya, zöldségek, gyümölcsök és diófélék
Rész: LOT-0012
Cím: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Belső azonosító: 493572
További osztályozás (cpv): 03222000 Gyümölcsök és diófélék
Rész: LOT-0013
Belső azonosító: 493573
További osztályozás (cpv): 15300000 Gyümölcs, zöldségfélék és kapcsolódó termékek
Rész: LOT-0014
Belső azonosító: 493574
Rész: LOT-0015
Belső azonosító: 493575
További osztályozás (cpv): 15321000 Gyümölcslevek
Rész: LOT-0016
Cím: Sklop 16: Čaji
Belső azonosító: 493576
További osztályozás (cpv): 15863000 Tea
Rész: LOT-0017
Cím: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Belső azonosító: 493577
További osztályozás (cpv): 15331400 Tartósított és/vagy konzervált zöldség
Rész: LOT-0018
Belső azonosító: 493578
További osztályozás (cpv): 15332200 Dzsemek és ízek; gyümölcszselé; pürék és krémek gyümölcsből vagy dióféléből
Rész: LOT-0019
Cím: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Belső azonosító: 493579
További osztályozás (cpv): 15870000 Ételízesítők és fűszerek
Rész: LOT-0020
Cím: Sklop 20: Testenine
Belső azonosító: 493580
További osztályozás (cpv): 15850000 Tésztafélék
Rész: LOT-0021
Belső azonosító: 493581
További osztályozás (cpv): 15800000 Különféle élelmiszertermékek
Rész: LOT-0022
Belső azonosító: 493582
További osztályozás (cpv): 15891400 Leves
Rész: LOT-0023
Belső azonosító: 493583
További osztályozás (cpv): 15882000 Diétás termékek
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: JN-75744
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 15000000 Maistas, gėrimai, tabakas ir susiję produktai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493561
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15100000 Gyvūninės kilmės produktai, mėsa ir mėsos produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493562
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493563
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03310000 Žuvys, vėžiagyviai ir vandens produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493564
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15511000 Pienas
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0005
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493565
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15551000 Jogurtas ir kiti fermentuoto pieno produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0006
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493566
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0007
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493567
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0008
Pavadinimas: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493568
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15555100 Valgomieji ledai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0009
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493569
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15811100 Duona
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0010
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493570
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15896000 Stipriai sušaldyti produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0011
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493571
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03200000 Javai, bulvės, daržovės, vaisiai ir riešutai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0012
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493572
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 03222000 Vaisiai ir riešutai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0013
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493573
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15300000 Vaisiai, daržovės ir panašūs produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0014
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493574
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0015
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493575
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15321000 Vaisių sultys
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0016
Pavadinimas: Sklop 16: Čaji
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493576
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15863000 Arbata
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0017
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493577
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15331400 Konservuotos daržovės arba daržovių konservai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0018
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493578
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15332200 Džemai ir marmeladai, vaisių drebučiai, vaisių ar riešutų tyrės ir pastos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0019
Pavadinimas: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493579
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15870000 Uždarai ir pagardai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0020
Pavadinimas: Sklop 20: Testenine
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493580
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15850000 Tešlos gaminiai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0021
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493581
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15800000 Įvairūs maisto produktai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0022
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493582
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15891400 Sriubos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0023
Vidaus identifikatorius: 493583
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 15882000 Dietiniai produktai
Iekšējais identifikators: JN-75744
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 15000000 Pārtikas produkti, dzērieni, tabaka un saistītā produkcija
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 493561
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15100000 Dzīvnieku valsts produkti, gaļa un gaļas produkti
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 493562
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 493563
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03310000 Zivis, vēžveidīgie un ūdens valsts produkti
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 493564
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15511000 Piens
Daļa: LOT-0005
Nosaukums: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Iekšējais identifikators: 493565
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15551000 Jogurts un citi fermentēti piena produkti
Daļa: LOT-0006
Nosaukums: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Iekšējais identifikators: 493566
Daļa: LOT-0007
Nosaukums: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Iekšējais identifikators: 493567
Daļa: LOT-0008
Nosaukums: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Iekšējais identifikators: 493568
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15555100 Saldējums
Daļa: LOT-0009
Iekšējais identifikators: 493569
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15811100 Maize
Daļa: LOT-0010
Iekšējais identifikators: 493570
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15896000 Sasaldēti produkti
Daļa: LOT-0011
Iekšējais identifikators: 493571
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03200000 Graudaugu produkti, kartupeļi, dārzeņi, augļi un rieksti
Daļa: LOT-0012
Iekšējais identifikators: 493572
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 03222000 Augļi un rieksti
Daļa: LOT-0013
Iekšējais identifikators: 493573
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15300000 Augļi, dārzeņi un saistītie produkti
Daļa: LOT-0014
Iekšējais identifikators: 493574
Daļa: LOT-0015
Iekšējais identifikators: 493575
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15321000 Augļu sulas
Daļa: LOT-0016
Nosaukums: Sklop 16: Čaji
Iekšējais identifikators: 493576
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15863000 Tēja
Daļa: LOT-0017
Iekšējais identifikators: 493577
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15331400 Ilglaicīgai uzglabāšanai apstrādāti un/vai konservēti dārzeņi
Daļa: LOT-0018
Iekšējais identifikators: 493578
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15332200 Ievārījumi un marmelādes; augļu želejas; augļu vai riekstu biezeņi un pastas
Daļa: LOT-0019
Nosaukums: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Iekšējais identifikators: 493579
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15870000 Garšvielas un piedevas
Daļa: LOT-0020
Nosaukums: Sklop 20: Testenine
Iekšējais identifikators: 493580
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15850000 Makaronu izstrādājumi
Daļa: LOT-0021
Iekšējais identifikators: 493581
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15800000 Dažādi pārtikas produkti
Daļa: LOT-0022
Iekšējais identifikators: 493582
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15891400 Zupas
Daļa: LOT-0023
Iekšējais identifikators: 493583
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 15882000 Diētiski produkti
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: JN-75744
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 15000000 Ikel, xorb, tabakk u prodotti relatati
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Identifikatur intern: 493561
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15100000 Prodotti mill-annimali, laħam u prodotti tal-laħam
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 493562
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 493563
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03310000 Ħut, krostaċej u prodotti akkwatiċi
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Identifikatur intern: 493564
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15511000 Ħalib
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Identifikatur intern: 493565
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt u prodotti oħrajn iffermentati mill-ħalib
Lott: LOT-0006
Titlu: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Identifikatur intern: 493566
Lott: LOT-0007
Titlu: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Identifikatur intern: 493567
Lott: LOT-0008
Titlu: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Identifikatur intern: 493568
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15555100 Ġelat
Lott: LOT-0009
Identifikatur intern: 493569
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15811100 Ħobż
Lott: LOT-0010
Identifikatur intern: 493570
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15896000 Prodotti ffriżati bil-qawwi
Lott: LOT-0011
Identifikatur intern: 493571
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03200000 Ċereali, patata, ħaxix, frott u ġewż
Lott: LOT-0012
Titlu: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Identifikatur intern: 493572
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 03222000 Frott u ġewż
Lott: LOT-0013
Identifikatur intern: 493573
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15300000 Frott, ħxejjex u prodotti relatati
Lott: LOT-0014
Identifikatur intern: 493574
Lott: LOT-0015
Identifikatur intern: 493575
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15321000 Ġuleppi tal-frott
Lott: LOT-0016
Titlu: Sklop 16: Čaji
Identifikatur intern: 493576
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15863000 Te
Lott: LOT-0017
Titlu: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Identifikatur intern: 493577
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15331400 Ħxejjex ippreżervati u/jew fil-laned
Lott: LOT-0018
Identifikatur intern: 493578
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15332200 Ġammijiet u marmellati, ġelatini tal-frott u purea u l-għaġina tal-ġewż
Lott: LOT-0019
Titlu: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Identifikatur intern: 493579
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15870000 Kondimenti melħ u bżar
Lott: LOT-0020
Titlu: Sklop 20: Testenine
Identifikatur intern: 493580
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15850000 Prodotti ta' l-għaġin
Lott: LOT-0021
Identifikatur intern: 493581
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15800000 Diversi prodotti ta' l-ikel
Lott: LOT-0022
Identifikatur intern: 493582
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15891400 Sopop
Lott: LOT-0023
Identifikatur intern: 493583
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 15882000 Prodotti tad-dieta
Interne identificatiecode: JN-75744
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 15000000 Voeding, dranken, tabak en aanverwante producten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 493561
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15100000 Dierlijke producten, vlees en vleesproducten
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 493562
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 493563
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03310000 Vis, schaal- en schelpdieren en aquatische producten
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 493564
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15511000 Melk
Perceel: LOT-0005
Interne identificatiecode: 493565
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt en andere gefermenteerde melk
Perceel: LOT-0006
Interne identificatiecode: 493566
Perceel: LOT-0007
Interne identificatiecode: 493567
Perceel: LOT-0008
Interne identificatiecode: 493568
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15555100 Roomijs
Perceel: LOT-0009
Interne identificatiecode: 493569
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15811100 Brood
Perceel: LOT-0010
Interne identificatiecode: 493570
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15896000 Diepvriesproducten
Perceel: LOT-0011
Interne identificatiecode: 493571
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03200000 Granen, aardappelen, groenten, vruchten en noten
Perceel: LOT-0012
Interne identificatiecode: 493572
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 03222000 Vruchten en noten
Perceel: LOT-0013
Interne identificatiecode: 493573
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15300000 Groenten, fruit en aanverwante producten
Perceel: LOT-0014
Interne identificatiecode: 493574
Perceel: LOT-0015
Interne identificatiecode: 493575
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15321000 Vruchtensappen
Perceel: LOT-0016
Interne identificatiecode: 493576
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15863000 Thee
Perceel: LOT-0017
Interne identificatiecode: 493577
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15331400 Geconserveerde en/of ingeblikte groenten
Perceel: LOT-0018
Interne identificatiecode: 493578
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15332200 Jams en marmelades; vruchtengelei; vruchten- of notenmoes en -pasta
Perceel: LOT-0019
Interne identificatiecode: 493579
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15870000 Specerijen en kruiderijen
Perceel: LOT-0020
Interne identificatiecode: 493580
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15850000 Pastaproducten
Perceel: LOT-0021
Interne identificatiecode: 493581
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15800000 Diverse voedingsmiddelen
Perceel: LOT-0022
Interne identificatiecode: 493582
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15891400 Soep
Perceel: LOT-0023
Interne identificatiecode: 493583
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 15882000 Dieetproducten
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: JN-75744
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 15000000 Potraviny, nápoje, tabak a príbuzné produkty
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Sklop 1: Meso in mesni izdelki
Interný identifikátor: 493561
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15100000 Živočíšne výrobky, mäso a mäsové výrobky
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 493562
Časť: LOT-0003
Interný identifikátor: 493563
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03310000 Ryby, kôrovce a produkty vodného prostredia
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Sklop 4: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Interný identifikátor: 493564
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15511000 Mlieko
Časť: LOT-0005
Názov: Sklop 5: Jogurti in deserti
Interný identifikátor: 493565
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15551000 Jogurt a ostatné fermentované mliečne výrobky
Časť: LOT-0006
Názov: Sklop 6: Bio mlečni izdelki
Interný identifikátor: 493566
Časť: LOT-0007
Názov: Sklop 7: Kefir in BIO kefir
Interný identifikátor: 493567
Časť: LOT-0008
Názov: Sklop 8: Sladoledi
Interný identifikátor: 493568
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15555100 Zmrzlina
Časť: LOT-0009
Interný identifikátor: 493569
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15811100 Chlieb
Časť: LOT-0010
Interný identifikátor: 493570
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15896000 Hlboko zmrazené výrobky
Časť: LOT-0011
Interný identifikátor: 493571
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03200000 Obilniny, zemiaky, zelenina, ovocie a orechy
Časť: LOT-0012
Názov: Sklop 12: Sveže in suho sadje
Interný identifikátor: 493572
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 03222000 Ovocie a orechy
Časť: LOT-0013
Interný identifikátor: 493573
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15300000 Ovocie, zelenina a súvisiace výrobky
Časť: LOT-0014
Interný identifikátor: 493574
Časť: LOT-0015
Interný identifikátor: 493575
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15321000 Ovocné šťavy
Časť: LOT-0016
Názov: Sklop 16: Čaji
Interný identifikátor: 493576
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15863000 Čaj
Časť: LOT-0017
Názov: Sklop 17: Konzervirana živila
Interný identifikátor: 493577
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15331400 Nakladaná a/alebo konzervovaná zelenina
Časť: LOT-0018
Interný identifikátor: 493578
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15332200 Džemy a marmelády, ovocné želé; ovocné alebo orechové pyré a pasty/pretlaky
Časť: LOT-0019
Názov: Sklop 19: Začimbe
Interný identifikátor: 493579
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15870000 Koreniny a chuťové prísady
Časť: LOT-0020
Názov: Sklop 20: Testenine
Interný identifikátor: 493580
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15850000 Cestoviny
Časť: LOT-0021
Interný identifikátor: 493581
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15800000 Rôzne potravinárske výrobky
Časť: LOT-0022
Interný identifikátor: 493582
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15891400 Polievky
Časť: LOT-0023
Interný identifikátor: 493583
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 15882000 Diétne výrobky
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: JN-75744
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 15000000 Živila, pijače, tobačni izdelki in z njimi povezani izdelki
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 493561
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15100000 Živalski proizvodi, meso in mesni proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 493562
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 493563
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03310000 Ribe, raki ter vodne rastline in živali
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 493564
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15511000 Mleko
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 493565
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15551000 Jogurt in drugi izdelki iz fermentiranega mleka
Sklop: LOT-0006
Notranji identifikator: 493566
Sklop: LOT-0007
Notranji identifikator: 493567
Sklop: LOT-0008
Notranji identifikator: 493568
Sklop: LOT-0009
Notranji identifikator: 493569
Sklop: LOT-0010
Notranji identifikator: 493570
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15896000 Globoko zamrznjeni proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0011
Notranji identifikator: 493571
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03200000 Žita, krompir, vrtnine, sadje in lupinarji
Sklop: LOT-0012
Notranji identifikator: 493572
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 03222000 Sadje in oreški
Sklop: LOT-0013
Notranji identifikator: 493573
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15300000 Sadje, zelenjave in pripadajoči proizvodi
Sklop: LOT-0014
Notranji identifikator: 493574
Sklop: LOT-0015
Notranji identifikator: 493575
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15321000 Sadni sokovi
Sklop: LOT-0016
Notranji identifikator: 493576
Sklop: LOT-0017
Notranji identifikator: 493577
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15331400 Konzervirane vrtnine in/ali vrtnine v konzervah
Sklop: LOT-0018
Notranji identifikator: 493578
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15332200 Marmelade in džemi; sadni želeji; pireji in namazi iz sadja ali oreškov
Sklop: LOT-0019
Notranji identifikator: 493579
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15870000 Začimbe in začimbna sredstva
Sklop: LOT-0020
Notranji identifikator: 493580
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15850000 Testenine
Sklop: LOT-0021
Notranji identifikator: 493581
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15800000 Razna živila
Sklop: LOT-0022
Notranji identifikator: 493582
Sklop: LOT-0023
Notranji identifikator: 493583
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 15882000 Dietetična živila
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: JN-75744
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 15000000 Livsmedel, drycker, tobak o d
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 493561
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15100000 Animaliska livsmedel, kött och köttprodukter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 493562
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 493563
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 03310000 Fisk, skaldjur och akvatiska produkter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 493564
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15511000 Mjölk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Intern identifierare: 493565
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15551000 Yoghurt och övriga syrade mjölkprodukter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0006
Intern identifierare: 493566
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0007
Intern identifierare: 493567
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0008
Intern identifierare: 493568
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15555100 Glass
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0009
Intern identifierare: 493569
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15811100 Bröd
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0010
Intern identifierare: 493570
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15896000 Djupfrysta livsmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0011
Intern identifierare: 493571
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 03200000 Spannmål, potatis, grönsaker, frukt och nötter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0012
Intern identifierare: 493572
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 03222000 Frukt och nötter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0013
Intern identifierare: 493573
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15300000 Frukt, grönsaker och liknande produkter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0014
Intern identifierare: 493574
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0015
Intern identifierare: 493575
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15321000 Fruktjuicer
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0016
Intern identifierare: 493576
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15863000 Te
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0017
Intern identifierare: 493577
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15331400 Grönsaker, konserverade och/eller på burk
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0018
Intern identifierare: 493578
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15332200 Sylt och marmelader, fruktgeléer, frukt- eller nötpuré och -massa
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0019
Intern identifierare: 493579
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15870000 Smaktillsatser och kryddor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0020
Intern identifierare: 493580
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15850000 Pastaprodukter
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0021
Intern identifierare: 493581
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15800000 Diverse livsmedel
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0022
Intern identifierare: 493582
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15891400 Soppor
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0023
Intern identifierare: 493583
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 15882000 Dietprodukter