2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: SUMINISTRO POR ADQUISICIÓN DEL VESTUARIO PARA EL PERSONAL LABORAL QUE INTEGRA EL CUERPO DE CELADORES Y CELADORAS FORESTALES DE LA CONSEJERÍA DE SOSTENIBILIDAD Y MEDIO AMBIENTE
Описание: SUMINISTRO POR ADQUISICIÓN DEL VESTUARIO PARA EL PERSONAL LABORAL QUE INTEGRA EL CUERPO DE CELADORES Y CELADORAS FORESTALES DE LA CONSEJERÍA DE SOSTENIBILIDAD Y MEDIO AMBIENTE
Предишно обявление: 294773-2026
Вътрешен идентификатор: CONTR 2026 161622
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 18100000 Работни дрехи, специално работно облекло и аксесоари
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 18000000 Облекло, обувни изделия, пътни артикули и аксесоари
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
2. Řízení
Řízení
Předchozí oznámení: 294773-2026
Interní identifikátor: CONTR 2026 161622
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 18100000 Zaměstnanecké oděvy, speciální pracovní oděvy a oděvní doplňky
Další klasifikace (cpv): 18000000 Oděvy, obuv, brašnářské výrobky a doplňky
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Προηγούμενη προκήρυξη/γνωστοποίηση: 294773-2026
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: CONTR 2026 161622
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18100000 Ρουχισμός επαγγελματικής χρήσης, ειδικός ρουχισμός εργασίας και εξαρτήματα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 18000000 Είδη και εξαρτήματα ρουχισμού, υπόδησης, αποσκευών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Eelmine teade: 294773-2026
Sisemine tunnus: CONTR 2026 161622
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 18100000 Kutserõivad, eritöörõivad ja manused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 18000000 Rõivad, jalatsid, reisitarbed ja manused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
2. Menettely
Menettely
Edellinen ilmoitus: 294773-2026
Sisäinen tunniste: CONTR 2026 161622
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 18100000 Työvaatteet, erikoistyövaatteet ja työasusteet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 18000000 Vaatteet, jalkineet, matkalaukkutuotteet ja tarvikkeet
2. Procédure
Procédure
Avis précédent: 294773-2026
Identifiant interne: CONTR 2026 161622
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 18100000 Vêtements professionnels, vêtements de travail spéciaux et accessoires
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 18000000 Vêtements, articles chaussants, bagages et accessoires
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
2. Postupak
Postupak
Prethodna obavijest: 294773-2026
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: CONTR 2026 161622
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 18100000 Radna odjeća, posebna radna oprema i pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18000000 Odjeća, obuća, prtljaga i pribor
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Előző hirdetmény: 294773-2026
Belső azonosító: CONTR 2026 161622
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 18100000 Munkaruházat, különleges munkaruha és kiegészítők
További osztályozás (cpv): 18000000 Ruházat, lábbeli, bőröndök és utazótáskák és kiegészítők
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
2. Procedura
Procedura
Avviso o bando precedente: 294773-2026
Identificativo interno: CONTR 2026 161622
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 18100000 Indumenti ad uso professionale, indumenti speciali da lavoro e accessori
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 18000000 Indumenti, calzature, articoli da viaggio e accessori
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Ankstesnis skelbimas: 294773-2026
Vidaus identifikatorius: CONTR 2026 161622
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 18100000 Profesiniai drabužiai, specialūs darbo drabužiai ir jų priedai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 18000000 Drabužiai, avalynė, lagaminai ir jų priedai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Avviż preċedenti: 294773-2026
Identifikatur intern: CONTR 2026 161622
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 18100000 Ħwejjeġ okkupazzjonali, ilbies speċjali tax-xogħol u aċċessorji
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 18000000 Ilbies, xedd is-saqajn, valiġġerija u aċċessorji
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
2. Procedure
Procedure
Eerdere aankondiging: 294773-2026
Interne identificatiecode: CONTR 2026 161622
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 18100000 Beroepskleding, speciale werkkleding en toebehoren
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 18000000 Kleding, schoeisel, bagageartikelen en accessoires
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Poprzednie ogłoszenie: 294773-2026
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: CONTR 2026 161622
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 18100000 Odzież branżowa, specjalna odzież robocza i dodatki
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 18000000 Odzież, obuwie, artykuły bagażowe i dodatki
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Anúncio anterior: 294773-2026
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 18100000 Vestuário profissional, vestuário de trabalho especial e acessórios
Classificação adicional (cpv): 18000000 Vestuário, calçado, malas e artigos de viagem, acessórios
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
2. Procedură
Procedură
Anunț anterior: 294773-2026
Identificator intern: CONTR 2026 161622
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 18100000 Îmbrăcăminte de uz profesional, îmbrăcăminte specială de lucru şi accesorii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 18000000 Îmbrăcăminte, încălţăminte, articole de voiaj şi accesorii
2. Postup
Postup
Predchádzajúce oznámenie: 294773-2026
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 18100000 Pracovné odevy, špeciálne pracovné odevy a doplnky
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 18000000 Odevy, obuv, brašnárske výrobky a príslušenstvo
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
2. Postopek
Postopek
Predhodno obvestilo: 294773-2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 18100000 Poklicna oblačila, posebna delovna oblačila in pribor
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 18000000 Oblačila, obutev, prtljaga in pribor
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Föregående meddelande: 294773-2026
Intern identifierare: CONTR 2026 161622
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 18100000 Yrkeskläder, särskilda arbetskläder och tillbehör
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 18000000 Kläder, skor, väskor och tillbehör
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001