2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Car park surfacing and all other site works at BALLYKEERAN KILMACRENAN CO. DONEGAL F92 CA4N
Описание: Area1 Car park beside Astro pitch SMA option Supply and lay 30mm layer of wetmix to shape up area for bitmac surfacing 2100 sq.m Supply and lay 60mm layer of SMA10mm wearing course in the car park 2100 sq.m Area 2 Walkway around pitch Scrape off and prepare walkway for surfacing (including Reset 5 no manholes) 800 sq.m Supply and lay 50mm layer of AC10mm wearing course in walkway around pitch 800 sq.m Area 3 Entrance Area - SMA Option Scrape off and prepare along main road and edges for bitmac surfacing Supply and lay 30mm layer of wetmix to shape up area for bitmac surfacing - 800 sq.m Supply and lay 60mm layer of SMA10mm wearing course 700 sq.m Supply and lay 50mm AC20mm basecoruse in bellmouth/turning area 150 sq.m Supply and lay 50mm SMA10mm wearing course in bellmouth/turning area 150 sq.m
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: FULL DETAILS OF THE PROCEDURES ARE NOTED ON THE PROCEDURE NOTICE ALONG WITH THE SPECIFICATIONS REQUIRED UNDER PROCUREMENT
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45223300 Строителни и монтажни работи по изграждане на паркинг
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45223000 Строителни и монтажни работи по изграждане на строителни конструкции, 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45212200 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на спортни съоръжения, 45212221 Строителни и монтажни работи по общо изграждане на стадиони и други съоръжения за спорт
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223300 Parking lot construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45223000 Structures construction work, 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45212200 Construction work for sports facilities, 45212221 Construction work in connection with structures for sports ground
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45223300 Trabajos de construcción de estacionamientos
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45223000 Trabajos de construcción de estructuras, 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45212200 Trabajos de construcción de instalaciones deportivas, 45212221 Trabajos de construcción de estructuras para campos de deportes
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45223300 Parkimisplatside ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45223000 Konstruktsioonide ehitustööd, 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45212200 Spordirajatiste ehitustööd, 45212221 Spordiväljaku rajatiste ehitustööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45223300 Pysäköintialueiden rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45223000 Rakenteiden rakennustyöt, 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45212200 Urheilurakennusten rakentamistyöt, 45212221 Urheilukenttien rakennelmien rakennustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Principales caractéristiques de la procédure et informations sur l'endroit où obtenir les règles complètes applicables à la procédure: FULL DETAILS OF THE PROCEDURES ARE NOTED ON THE PROCEDURE NOTICE ALONG WITH THE SPECIFICATIONS REQUIRED UNDER PROCUREMENT
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45223300 Travaux de construction de parkings
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45223000 Travaux de construction d'ouvrages, 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45212200 Travaux de construction d'installations sportives, 45212221 Travaux de construction d'ouvrages pour terrain de sports
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45223300 Parkolóhely, pihenőhely építése
További osztályozás (cpv): 45223000 Szerkezetek építése, 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 45212200 Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése, 45212221 Sportpályák építményeinek kivitelezése
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45223300 Automobilių stovėjimo aikštelių statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45223000 Konstrukcijų statybos darbai, 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45212200 Sporto objektų statybos darbai, 45212221 Su sporto aikštelių statiniais susiję statybos darbai
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45223300 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' parkeġġi
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45223000 Xogħol ta' kostruzzjoni ta' strutturi, 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45212200 Xogħol ta’ kostruzzjoni għall-faċilitajiet ta’ l-isports, 45212221 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni b’konnessjoni ma strutturi ta’ l-areni ta’ l-isports
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45223300 Bouwen van parkeerplaats
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45223000 Assemblagewerkzaamheden, 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45212200 Bouwen van sportfaciliteiten, 45212221 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor installaties voor sportterrein
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223300 Roboty budowlane w zakresie parkingów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45223000 Roboty budowlane w zakresie konstrukcji, 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45212200 Roboty budowlane w zakresie budowy obiektów sportowych, 45212221 Roboty budowlane związane z obiektami na terenach sportowych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45223300 Construção de parque de estacionamento
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45223000 Construção de estruturas, 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45212200 Construção de instalações desportivas, 45212221 Construção de estruturas para campo de desportos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45223300 Lucrări de construcţii de parcări
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45223000 Lucrări de construcţii de structuri, 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45212200 Lucrări de construcţii de complexe sportive, 45212221 Lucrări de construcţii de structuri pentru terenuri de sport
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45223300 Byggnation av parkeringsplats
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45223000 Byggnads- och anläggningsarbeten, 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45212200 Bygg- och anläggningsarbeten: idrottsanläggningar, 45212221 Anläggningsarbete för anläggningar för idrottsplatser