2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: EWS-Upgrade of Existing Gas Proving Systems and replacement of Oil-Fired Boilers in Coláiste Eoin, Hacketsown, Co Carlow
Описание: The emergency works project involves replacing the existing gas proving systems in two science rooms, a home economics room, an engineering and prep room, as well as replacement of flexible gas hoses in the engineering room. The emergency also includes replacement of the 2 existing oil-fired boilers with new LPG gas boilers and heating controls, and replacing current oil tank with a gas tank.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45350000 Механични инсталации
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45351000 Строителни и монтажни работи на механични инсталации, 51100000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа и механична енергия, 51120000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на механична енергия, 42160000 Инсталации с отоплителни котли, 44621200 Отоплителни котли, 45331110 Инсталиране на котли за отопление
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: 0
2. Řízení
Řízení
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Práce
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 45350000 Mechanická zařízení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 45351000 Instalace a montáž technického zařízení budovy, 51100000 Instalace a montáž elektrických a mechanických zařízení, 51120000 Instalace a montáž mechanických zařízení, 42160000 Kotle a ohřívače, 44621200 Kotle, 45331110 Instalace a montáž kotlů
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45350000 Maskininstallationer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45351000 Maskintekniske installationsarbejder, 51100000 Installation af elektrisk og mekanisk udstyr, 51120000 Installation af mekanisk udstyr, 42160000 Kedelinstallationer, 44621200 Kedler, 45331110 Installation af kedler
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Intern ID: 0
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45350000 Maschinentechnische Installationen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45351000 Maschinentechnische Installationsarbeiten, 51100000 Installation von elektrischen und mechanischen Einrichtungen, 51120000 Installation von mechanischen Einrichtungen, 42160000 Kesselanlagen, 44621200 Heizkessel, 45331110 Installation von Kesseln
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
427834-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Έργα
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΈργα
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45350000 Μηχανολογικές εγκαταστάσεις
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 45351000 Εργασίες μηχανολογικών εγκαταστάσεων, 51100000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρομηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού, 51120000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης μηχανολογικού εξοπλισμού, 42160000 Λεβητοστάσια, 44621200 Λέβητες, 45331110 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης λεβήτων
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό0
427834-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45350000 Mechanical installations
Additional classification (cpv): 45351000 Mechanical engineering installation works, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment, 51120000 Installation services of mechanical equipment, 42160000 Boiler installations, 44621200 Boilers, 45331110 Boiler installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0
427834-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Obras
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoObras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45350000 Instalaciones mecánicas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45351000 Trabajos de instalación de ingeniería mecánica, 51100000 Servicios de instalación de equipos eléctrico y mecánico, 51120000 Servicios de instalación de equipos mecánicos, 42160000 Instalaciones de calderas, 44621200 Calderas, 45331110 Trabajos de instalación de calderas
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
427834-2026 - Hange
Hanketeade või kontsessiooniteade – üldkord
Ehitustööd
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liikAvatud
Kiirendatud menetlusei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemusEhitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45350000 Mehaanilised paigaldused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45351000 Mehhanotehnilised paigaldustööd, 51100000 Elektri- ja mehaaniliste seadmete paigaldusteenused, 51120000 Mehaaniliste seadmete paigaldusteenused, 42160000 Kuumaveekatlaseadeldised, 44621200 Katlad, 45331110 Kuumaveekatla paigaldustööd
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45350000 Koneasennukset
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45351000 Konetekniset asennustyöt, 51100000 Sähkölaitteiden ja mekaanisten laitteiden asentaminen, 51120000 Mekaanisten laitteiden asentaminen, 42160000 Kattilalaitteistot, 44621200 Lämmityskattilat, 45331110 Kattilalaitteistojen asennustyöt
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45350000 Installations mécaniques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45351000 Travaux d'installation en construction mécanique, 51100000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique et mécanique, 51120000 Services d'installation de matériel mécanique, 42160000 Installations de chaudières, 44621200 Chaudières, 45331110 Travaux d'installation de chaudières
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45350000 Strojne instalacije
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45351000 Strojarski instalaterski radovi, 51100000 Usluge instaliranja električne i mehaničke opreme, 51120000 Usluge instaliranja mehaničke opreme, 42160000 Kotlovski uređaji, 44621200 Kotlovi, 45331110 Radovi instaliranja kotla
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45350000 Gépészeti szerelések
További osztályozás (cpv): 45351000 Gépipari szerelések, 51100000 Villamos és gépi berendezéssel kapcsolatos beszerelési szolgáltatások, 51120000 Gépi berendezéssel kapcsolatos beszerelési szolgáltatások, 42160000 Kazánberendezések, 44621200 Kazánok, 45331110 Kazánszerelés
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45350000 Impianti meccanici
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45351000 Lavori di installazione di ingegneria meccanica, 51100000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche e meccaniche, 51120000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature meccaniche, 42160000 Impianti a caldaia, 44621200 Caldaie, 45331110 Lavori di installazione di caldaie
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45350000 Mechaninės įrangos montavimas
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45351000 Mechaninės inžinerijos montavimo darbai, 51100000 Elektros ir mechaninių įrenginių montavimo paslaugos, 51120000 Mechaninių įrenginių montavimo paslaugos, 42160000 Katilų įranga, 44621200 Katilai, 45331110 Katilų montavimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 0
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45350000 Mehāniskās iekārtas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 45351000 Mašīnbūves iekārtu uzstādīšanas darbi, 51100000 Elektrisko un mehānisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 51120000 Mehānisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 42160000 Apkures katlu iekārtas, 44621200 Katli, 45331110 Apkures katlu uzstādīšana
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45350000 Instalacje mechaniczne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45351000 Mechaniczne instalacje inżynieryjne, 51100000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń elektrycznych i mechanicznych, 51120000 Usługi instalowania urządzeń mechanicznych, 42160000 Układy kotłów grzewczych, 44621200 Kotły grzewcze, 45331110 Instalowanie kotłów
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45350000 Instalações mecânicas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45351000 Instalação de equipamento de engenharia mecânica, 51100000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico e mecânico, 51120000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento mecânico, 42160000 Instalações para caldeiras, 44621200 Caldeiras, 45331110 Instalação de caldeiras
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45350000 Mechanické inštalácie
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45351000 Práce na strojárskych inštaláciách, 51100000 Inštalácia elektrických a mechanických zariadení, 51120000 Inštalácia mechanických zariadení, 42160000 Zariadenia kotolní, 44621200 Ohrievače (kotly), 45331110 Inštalovanie kotlov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0