See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Patient heating mats for the health authorities in Helse Vest
Описание: Open tender contest part III
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 33000000 Медицинско оборудване, фармацевтични продукти и продукти за лични грижи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Competition: Patient heating mats and mattresses for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Patient heating mats, disposable, active with air elements
Описание: The procurement consists of the following sub-contracts: No.Sub-contracts1Pasient heating mats, single-use, active with air element2Paient heating mats, disposable, self-activated3Patent heating mats, disposable, passive4Pasient heating mats, multi-use with inspection unit5Paient heating mattresses, multi-use with inspection unit Tender can be given for one, several or all sub-contracts. See Annex 2 Requirement Specifications and Annex 1 Price Form for further details. NOTE: This setting is not available in There is one price form and one requirement specification per sub-contract, sub-contracts 4 and 5 are merged in one price form and one requirement specification (multi-use system). Other documents are common. It is important that tenderers submit tenders in Ivalua for all the sub-contracts for which a tender is submitted. See point 3.1 in the tender provisions for further information on the delivery of tenders. The framework agreements will have a maximum volume of + 20% of the estimated volume stated in Annex 1 Price Form.
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 33100000 Медицинско оборудване, 33140000 Медицински консумативи, 33186200 Нагряване на кръв и флуиди
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Competition: Patient heating mats and mattresses for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Patient heating mats, disposable, self-active
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Competition: Patient heating mats and mattresses for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Patient heating mats, disposable, passive
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Competition: Patient heating mats and mattresses for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Patient heating mats, multiple inspection unit
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Competition: Patient heating mats and mattresses for the health authorities in Helse Vest - Patient heating mattresses, multiple inspection unit
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Beschreibung: Open tender contest part III
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33000000 Medizinische Ausrüstungen, Arzneimittel und Körperpflegeprodukte
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 33100000 Medizinische Geräte, 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel, 33186200 Wärmebad für Blut und Flüssigkeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Los: LOT-0003
Los: LOT-0004
Los: LOT-0005
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Περιγραφή: Open tender contest part III
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33000000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, φαρμακευτικά προϊόντα και προϊόντα ατομικής περιποίησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 33100000 Ιατρικές συσκευές, 33140000 Ιατρικά αναλώσιμα, 33186200 Συσκευές θέρμανσης αίματος και υγρών
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33000000 Equipamiento y artículos médicos, farmacéuticos y de higiene personal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 33100000 Equipamiento médico, 33140000 Material médico fungible, 33186200 Calentadores de sangre y fluidos
Lote: LOT-0002
Lote: LOT-0003
Lote: LOT-0004
Lote: LOT-0005
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Cur síos: Open tender contest part III
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33140000 Medical consumables, 33186200 Blood and fluid warming
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opis: Open tender contest part III
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33000000 Medicinske naprave, lijekovi i proizvodi za osobnu njegu
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinske naprave, 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal, 33186200 Grijanje krvi i tekućine
Grupa: LOT-0002
Grupa: LOT-0003
Grupa: LOT-0004
Grupa: LOT-0005
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Leírás: Open tender contest part III
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33000000 Orvosi felszerelések, gyógyszerek és testápolási termékek
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 33100000 Orvosi felszerelések, 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök, 33186200 Vér- és folyadékmelegítés
Rész: LOT-0002
Rész: LOT-0003
Rész: LOT-0004
Rész: LOT-0005
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Apraksts: Open tender contest part III
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33000000 Medicīniskās ierīces, ārstniecības vielas un personiskās higiēnas preces
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 33100000 Medicīniskās ierīces, 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli, 33186200 Asins un šķidrumu sildītāji
Daļa: LOT-0002
Daļa: LOT-0003
Daļa: LOT-0004
Daļa: LOT-0005
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33000000 Medische apparatuur, farmaceutische artikelen en artikelen voor lichaamsverzorging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 33100000 Medische apparatuur, 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen, 33186200 Verwarming van bloed en vloeistoffen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Perceel: LOT-0003
Perceel: LOT-0004
Perceel: LOT-0005
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33000000 Urządzenia medyczne, farmaceutyki i produkty do pielęgnacji ciała
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 33100000 Urządzenia medyczne, 33140000 Materiały medyczne, 33186200 Urządzenia do ogrzewania krwi i płynów
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Część zamówienia: LOT-0005
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33000000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, farmaceutický materiál a výrobky osobnej starostlivosti
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 33100000 Zdravotnícke vybavenie, 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál, 33186200 Zohrievanie krvi a tekutín
Časť: LOT-0002
Časť: LOT-0003
Časť: LOT-0004
Časť: LOT-0005
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33000000 Medicinska oprema, farmacevtski izdelki in izdelki za osebno nego
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 33100000 Medicinska oprema, 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo, 33186200 Grelniki krvi in tekočin
Sklop: LOT-0002
Sklop: LOT-0003
Sklop: LOT-0004
Sklop: LOT-0005
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33000000 Medicinsk utrustning, läkemedel och hygienartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 33100000 Medicinsk utrustning, 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar, 33186200 Blod- och vätskevärmare
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005