See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Le marché a pour objet l'acquisition d'autobus thermiques compatibles HVO (norme En 15940) pour l'exploitation sur le réseau urbain de Belfort
Описание: Le marché est constitué de deux lots : - Lot 1 - Acquisition de 12 bus standards 12m thermiques HVO - Lot 2 - Acquisition de 5 bus articulés 18m thermiques HVO
Вид процедура: Договаряне с предварително публикуване на покана за участие в състезателна процедура / състезателна с договаряне
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34121100 Автобуси за обществен транспорт
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34121100 Автобуси за обществен транспорт
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Bus standards 12m
Описание: Acquisition de 12 bus standards 12m thermiques HVO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Bus articulés 18m
Описание: Acquisition de 5 bus articulés 18m thermiques HVO
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34121200 Съчленени автобуси
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Udbud med forhandling/indkaldelse af tilbud med forudgående offentliggørelse
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34121100 Omnibusser
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34121100 Omnibusser
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: Bus standards 12m
Intern ID: 1
Delkontrakt: LOT-0002
Titel: Bus articulés 18m
Intern ID: 2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 34121200 Ledbusser
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34121100 Busse für den öffentlichen Verkehr
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34121100 Busse für den öffentlichen Verkehr
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34121200 Gelenkbusse
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Είδος διαδικασίας: Με διαπραγμάτευση με προηγούμενη δημοσίευση προκήρυξης διαγωνισμού/ανταγωνιστική διαδικασία με διαπραγμάτευση
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34121100 Λεωφορεία δημόσιων συγκοινωνιών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34121100 Λεωφορεία δημόσιων συγκοινωνιών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Bus standards 12m
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Bus articulés 18m
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34121200 Αρθρωτά λεωφορεία
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
Additional classification (cpv): 34121100 Public-service buses
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Bus standards 12m
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Bus articulés 18m
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 34121200 Articulated buses
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34121100 Autobuses de servicio público
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34121100 Autobuses de servicio público
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Bus standards 12m
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Bus articulés 18m
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34121200 Autobuses articulados
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Tarjouskilpailukutsun julkaisemisen jälkeinen neuvottelumenettely / tarjousperusteinen neuvottelumenettely
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34121100 Joukkoliikenteen linja-autot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34121100 Joukkoliikenteen linja-autot
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Bus standards 12m
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Bus articulés 18m
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 34121200 Nivelbussit
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
An cineál nóis imeachta: Idirbheartaíocht lena mbaineann foilsiú roimh ré glao ar iomaíocht / iomaíocht lena mbaineann idirbheartaíocht
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Bus standards 12m
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Bus articulés 18m
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 34121200 Articulated buses
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Pregovarački s prethodnom objavom poziva na nadmetanje / natjecateljski uz pregovore
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34121100 Autobusi za javni promet
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34121100 Autobusi za javni promet
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Bus standards 12m
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Bus articulés 18m
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34121200 Zglobni autobusi
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Eljárást megindító felhívás előzetes közzétételével járó tárgyalásos / tárgyalásos
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34121100 Tömegközlekedési buszok
További osztályozás (cpv): 34121100 Tömegközlekedési buszok
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Bus standards 12m
Belső azonosító: 1
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Bus articulés 18m
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 34121200 Csuklós buszok
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Derybos su išankstiniu kvietimu dalyvauti konkurse ir (arba) konkursas su derybomis
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34121100 Viešojo transporto paslaugų autobusai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34121100 Viešojo transporto paslaugų autobusai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Bus standards 12m
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Bus articulés 18m
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34121200 Sujungti autobusai
Procedūras veids: Sarunu procedūra ar iepirkuma iepriekšēju izsludināšanu/konkursa procedūra ar sarunām
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34121100 Sabiedrisko pasažieru pārvadājumu autobusi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34121100 Sabiedrisko pasažieru pārvadājumu autobusi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Bus standards 12m
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Bus articulés 18m
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34121200 Posmainie autobusi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Innegozjata bil-pubblikazzjoni minn qabel ta’ sejħa għall-kompetizzjoni/għall-kompetizzjoni bin-negozjar
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34121100 Buses tas-servizz pubbliku
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34121100 Buses tas-servizz pubbliku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Bus standards 12m
Identifikatur intern: 1
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Bus articulés 18m
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34121200 Buses artikulati
Type procedure: Onderhandelingsprocedure met voorafgaande oproep tot mededinging / mededingingsprocedure met onderhandeling
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34121100 Bussen voor openbaar vervoer
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34121100 Bussen voor openbaar vervoer
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34121200 Gelede bussen
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Negocjacyjna z uprzednią publikacją zaproszenia do ubiegania się o zamówienie / konkurencyjna z negocjacjami
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34121100 Autobusy transportu publicznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34121100 Autobusy transportu publicznego
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Bus standards 12m
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Bus articulés 18m
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34121200 Autobusy z przyczepą
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Por negociação com publicação prévia de um convite à apresentação de propostas/concurso com negociação
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34121100 Autocarros públicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34121100 Autocarros públicos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34121200 Autocarros articulados
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Negociată cu publicarea prealabilă a unei proceduri concurențiale de ofertare / competitivă cu negociere
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34121100 Autobuze publice
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34121100 Autobuze publice
Identificator intern: 1
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34121200 Autobuze articulate
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: S pogajanji, s predhodno objavo javnega razpisa / konkurenčni postopek s pogajanji
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34121100 Avtobusi za javni promet
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34121100 Avtobusi za javni promet
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34121200 Zglobni avtobusi