2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Pavement and permanent road to the administration building at Ålesund Hospital.
Описание: Access to the administration building shall be improved. See requirement 14747 in the procurement portalInvestment/financing: Yes, funds have been granted; Investment/financing comment: The worked-up "parking fund" amounts to the financingGenerell comment: Engineering design is ongoing. The basis is estimated to be clearly in the middle of May 2026. Any competition June.
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Описание: Møre og Romsdal Regional Health Authority needs to establish a pavement and a permanent road to the administration building at Ålesund Hospital. The work shall be carried out in connection with the hospital area. A site inspection will be held 25.06.2026. See further information in the documentation.
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45233100 Строителни и монтажни работи на автомагистрали и пътища, 45233120 Строителни и монтажни работи на пътища, 45233161 Строителни работи по изграждане на тротоари и пешеходни пътеки, 45233162 Строителни работи по изграждане на пътеки за велосипедисти, 45233200 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на пътища, 45233220 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на други пътища, 45233222 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка от павета и асфалтова настилка, 45233223 Работи по подравняване на пътна настилка на пътища, 45233251 Работи по подравняване на пътна настилка, без тази за пътища, 45233252 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на улици, 45233253 Строителни работи по полагане на пътна настилка на пешеходни улици, 45233260 Строителни и монтажни работи на пешеходни пътища, 45233320 Строителни работи по изпълнение на основа на други пътища, 45233340 Строителни работи по изпълнение на основа на пешеходни пътища
2. Procedure
Procedure
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 45233100 Byggearbejde i forbindelse med anlæg af hovedveje, veje, 45233120 Anlæg af vej, 45233161 Anlægsarbejde: fortove, 45233162 Anlægsarbejde: cykelstier, 45233200 Diverse belægningsarbejder, 45233220 Belægningsarbejde på veje, 45233222 Vejbelægningsarbejde, 45233223 Fornyelse af slidlag på kørebaner, 45233251 Fornyelse af slidlag, 45233252 Belægningsarbejde på gader, 45233253 Belægningsarbejde på gangstier, 45233260 Bygge-anlægsarbejde: gangstier, 45233320 Funderingsarbejde i forbindelse med anlæg af veje, 45233340 Funderingsarbejde i forbindelse med anlæg af gangstier
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233161 Footpath construction work, 45233162 Cycle path construction work, 45233200 Various surface works, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233222 Paving and asphalting works, 45233223 Carriageway resurfacing works, 45233251 Resurfacing works, 45233252 Surface work for streets, 45233253 Surface work for footpaths, 45233260 Pedestrian ways construction work, 45233320 Foundation work for roads, 45233340 Foundation work for footpaths
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45233100 Trabajos de construcción de autopistas y carreteras, 45233120 Trabajos de construcción de carreteras, 45233161 Trabajos de construcción de caminos peatonales, 45233162 Trabajos de construcción de pistas para bicicletas, 45233200 Trabajos diversos de pavimentación, 45233220 Trabajos de pavimentación de carreteras, 45233222 Trabajos de pavimentación y asfaltado, 45233223 Trabajos de repavimentación de calzadas, 45233251 Trabajos de repavimentación, 45233252 Trabajos de pavimentación de calles, 45233253 Trabajos de pavimentación de caminos peatonales, 45233260 Trabajos de construcción de vías peatonales, 45233320 Trabajos de cimentación de carreteras, 45233340 Trabajos de cimentación de aceras
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45233100 Kiir- ja maanteede ehitustööd, 45233120 Teeehitustööd, 45233161 Jalgteede ehitustööd, 45233162 Jalgrattateede ehitustööd, 45233200 Mitmesugused pindamistööd, 45233220 Teede pindamistööd, 45233222 Sillutus- ja asfalteerimistööd, 45233223 Sõiduteede katte uuendustööd, 45233251 Ümberpindamistööd, 45233252 Tänavate pindamistööd, 45233253 Jalgteede pindamistööd, 45233260 Kõnniteede ehitustööd, 45233320 Teede alustööd, 45233340 Jalgteede alustööd
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Rakennusurakat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 45000000 Rakennustyöt
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 45233100 Tierakennustyöt, 45233120 Tienrakennustyöt, 45233161 Kävelyteiden rakennustyöt, 45233162 Pyöräteiden rakennustyöt, 45233200 Erilaiset päällystystyöt, 45233220 Teiden päällystystyöt, 45233222 Katukiveys- ja asfaltointityöt, 45233223 Ajoradan päällysteen uusiminen, 45233251 Tienpäällysteen uusiminen, 45233252 Katujen päällystystyöt, 45233253 Kävelyteiden päällystystyöt, 45233260 Jalankulkuteiden rakennustyöt, 45233320 Teiden pohjustustyöt, 45233340 Kävelyteiden pohjustustyöt
2. Procédure
Procédure
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45233100 Travaux de construction d'autoroutes, de routes, 45233120 Travaux de construction de routes, 45233161 Travaux de construction de chemins piétonniers, 45233162 Travaux de construction de pistes cyclables, 45233200 Travaux de revêtement divers, 45233220 Travaux de revêtement de routes, 45233222 Travaux de pavage et de resurfaçage de chaussées, 45233223 Travaux de resurfaçage de chaussées, 45233251 Travaux de resurfaçage, 45233252 Travaux de revêtement de rues, 45233253 Travaux de revêtement de chemins piétonniers, 45233260 Travaux de construction de voies piétonnes, 45233320 Travaux de fondation de routes, 45233340 Travaux de fondation de chemins piétonniers
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233100 Građevinski radovi na autocestama, cestama, 45233120 Građevinski radovi na cesti, 45233161 Građevinski radovi na pješačkim stazama, 45233162 Građevinski radovi na biciklističkim stazama, 45233200 Različiti radovi na površinskom sloju, 45233220 Radovi na površinskom sloju cesta, 45233222 Radovi na kolničkom zastoru i asfaltiranju, 45233223 Radovi obnavljanja kolničkog habajućeg sloja, 45233251 Radovi obnavljanja habajućeg sloja, 45233252 Radovi na površinskom sloju ulica, 45233253 Radovi na površinskom sloju pješačkih staza, 45233260 Građevinski radovi na putovima za pješake, 45233320 Građevinski radovi na temelju za ceste, 45233340 Građevinski radovi na temelju za pješačke staze
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
További osztályozás (cpv): 45233100 Autópálya és közút építése, 45233120 Közút építése, 45233161 Gyalogút építése, 45233162 Kerékpárút építése, 45233200 Különféle útburkolatok, 45233220 Közút burkolása, 45233222 Útkövezési munkák, 45233223 Úttest újraburkolása, 45233251 Újraburkolás, 45233252 Utca burkolása, 45233253 Gyalogút burkolása, 45233260 Gyalogosok által használt utak építése, 45233320 Közút alapozása, 45233340 Gyalogút alapozása
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Lavori
Classificazione principale (cpv): 45000000 Lavori di costruzione
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 45233100 Lavori di costruzione di strade e autostrade, 45233120 Lavori di costruzione di strade, 45233161 Lavori di costruzione di marciapiedi, 45233162 Lavori di costruzione di piste ciclabili, 45233200 Lavori di superficie vari, 45233220 Lavori di superficie per strade, 45233222 Lavori di lastricatura e asfaltatura, 45233223 Lavori di rifacimento di manto stradale, 45233251 Lavori di rifacimento di manto, 45233252 Lavori di superficie per vie, 45233253 Lavori di superficie per strade pedonali, 45233260 Lavori di costruzione di vie pedonali, 45233320 Lavori di fondazione per strade, 45233340 Lavori di fondazione per passaggi pedonali
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45233100 Greitkelių, kelių tiesimo darbai, 45233120 Kelių tiesimo darbai, 45233161 Pėsčiųjų takų statybos darbai, 45233162 Dviračių takų statybos darbai, 45233200 Įvairūs dangos darbai, 45233220 Kelių dangos darbai, 45233222 Grindimo ir asfalto klojimo darbai, 45233223 Važiuojamosios dalies dangos keitimas, 45233251 Dangos keitimo darbai, 45233252 Gatvių dangos darbai, 45233253 Pėsčiųjų takų dangos darbai, 45233260 Pėsčiųjų kelių statybos darbai, 45233320 Kelių pamatų klojimo darbai, 45233340 Pėsčiųjų takų pamatų klojimas
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45233100 Bouwwerkzaamheden voor hoofdwegen en wegen, 45233120 Wegenbouwwerken, 45233161 Aanleggen van trottoirs, 45233162 Aanleggen van fietspad, 45233200 Diverse oppervlaktewerkzaamheden, 45233220 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor wegen, 45233222 Bestratings- en asfalteerwerkzaamheden, 45233223 Vernieuwen van rijbaanwegdek, 45233251 Vernieuwen van wegdek, 45233252 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor straten, 45233253 Wegdekwerkzaamheden voor voetpaden, 45233260 Bouwen van voetwegen, 45233320 Funderingswerkzaamheden voor wegen, 45233340 Funderingswerkzaamheden voor voetpaden
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Roboty budowlane
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 45000000 Roboty budowlane
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 45233100 Roboty w zakresie budowy autostrad, dróg, 45233120 Roboty w zakresie budowy dróg, 45233161 Roboty budowlane w zakresie ścieżek pieszych, 45233162 Roboty budowlane w zakresie ścieżek rowerowych, 45233200 Roboty w zakresie różnych nawierzchni, 45233220 Roboty w zakresie nawierzchni dróg, 45233222 Roboty budowlane w zakresie układania chodników i asfaltowania, 45233223 Wymiana nawierzchni drogowej, 45233251 Wymiana nawierzchni, 45233252 Roboty w zakresie nawierzchni ulic, 45233253 Roboty w zakresie nawierzchni dróg dla pieszych, 45233260 Roboty budowlane w zakresie dróg pieszych, 45233320 Fundamentowanie dróg, 45233340 Fundamentowanie ścieżek ruchu pieszego
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45233100 Construção de estradas e vias rápidas, 45233120 Construção de estradas, 45233161 Construção de via pedonal, 45233162 Construção de via para ciclistas, 45233200 Obras diversas de pavimentação, 45233220 Pavimentação de estradas, 45233222 Obras de pavimentação e asfaltagem, 45233223 Renovação do pavimento das faixas de rodagem, 45233251 Renovação de pavimentos, 45233252 Pavimentação de ruas, 45233253 Pavimentação de vias para peões, 45233260 Construção de vias pedestres, 45233320 Construção de fundações para estradas, 45233340 Construção de fundações para vias para peões
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45233100 Lucrări de construcţii de autostrăzi şi de drumuri, 45233120 Lucrări de construcţii de drumuri, 45233161 Lucrări de construcţii de trotuare, 45233162 Lucrări de construcţii de piste de biciclete, 45233200 Diverse lucrări de îmbrăcare, 45233220 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a drumurilor, 45233222 Lucrări de pavare şi de asfaltare, 45233223 Lucrări de reînnoire a îmbrăcămintei şoselelor, 45233251 Lucrări de reînnoire a îmbrăcămintei rutiere, 45233252 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a străzilor, 45233253 Lucrări de îmbrăcare a trotuarelor, 45233260 Lucrări de construcţii de căi de acces pentru pietoni, 45233320 Lucrări de fundaţie pentru şosele, 45233340 Lucrări de fundaţie pentru trotuare
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Práce
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 45000000 Stavebné práce
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 45233100 Stavebné práce na výstavbe diaľnic, ciest, 45233120 Stavebné práce na výstavbe ciest, 45233161 Stavebné práce na stavbe chodníkov, 45233162 Stavebné práce na stavbe cyklistických trás, 45233200 Rôzne práce vrchnej stavby, 45233220 Práce vrchnej stavby ciest, 45233222 Dláždiace práce, 45233223 Obnova povrchu vozoviek, 45233251 Práce na obnove povrchu, 45233252 Práce vrchnej stavby ulíc, 45233253 Práce vrchnej stavby chodníkov, 45233260 Stavebné práce na stavbe ciest pre chodcov, 45233320 Práce spodnej stavby ciest, 45233340 Práce spodnej stavby chodníkov
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45233100 Gradbena dela na daljinskih cestah in cestah, 45233120 Gradbena dela na cestah, 45233161 Gradbena dela na pešpoti, 45233162 Gradbena dela na kolesarski poti, 45233200 Različna dela na zgornjem ustroju, 45233220 Dela na zgornjem ustroju cest, 45233222 Tlakovanje in asfaltiranje, 45233223 Obnovitvena dela na krovnih plasteh vozišč, 45233251 Obnovitvena dela na krovnih plasteh, 45233252 Dela na zgornjem ustroju ulic, 45233253 Dela na zgornjem ustroju pešpoti, 45233260 Gradbena dela na poteh za pešce, 45233320 Dela na temeljenju cest, 45233340 Dela na temeljenju pešpoti
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Byggentreprenader
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 45000000 Anläggningsarbete
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 45233100 Anläggning av huvudvägar och andra vägar, 45233120 Vägbygge, 45233161 Anläggningsarbeten för gångbanor, 45233162 Anläggningsarbeten för cykelvägar, 45233200 Diverse ytbehandling, 45233220 Ytbehandling av vägar, 45233222 Vägbeläggningsarbeten, 45233223 Nybeläggning av körbana, 45233251 Nybeläggning, 45233252 Ytbehandling av gator, 45233253 Ytbehandling av gångvägar, 45233260 Anläggningsarbeten för gångvägar, 45233320 Grundläggning av vägar, 45233340 Grundläggning av gångvägar