2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Desbroce y tratamiento de caminos y calles del término municipal.
Описание: Desbroce y tratamiento de caminos y calles del término municipal.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5433/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 77312000 Услуги по отстраняване на плевели
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 50230000 Услуги по ремонт, поддържане на други транспортни съоръжения и свързаните с тях услуги, 77312100 Услуги по унищожаване на плевели
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5433/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 77312000 Υπηρεσίες εκκαθάρισης από αγριόχορτα
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50230000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής, συντήρησης και συναφείς υπηρεσίες για οδούς και λοιπό εξοπλισμό, 77312100 Υπηρεσίες εξόντωσης ζιζανίων
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 5433/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77312000 Weed-clearance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50230000 Repair, maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment, 77312100 Weed-killing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 5433/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 77312000 Servicios de desbrozo
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 50230000 Servicios de reparación, mantenimiento y servicios asociados relacionados con carreteras y otros equipos, 77312100 Servicios de eliminación de malezas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 5433/2026
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 77312000 Rohimisteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 50230000 Teede ja muude seadmete remondi-, hooldus- ja seonduvad teenused, 77312100 Umbrohutõrje teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 5433/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 77312000 Rikkakasvien kitkeminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 50230000 Teiden ja niihin liittyvien laitteiden korjaus, kunnossapito ja muut palvelut, 77312100 Rikkakasvien myrkyttäminen
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 5433/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 77312000 Services d'enlèvement des mauvaises herbes
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 50230000 Services de réparation, d'entretien et services connexes relatifs au transport routier et à d'autres équipements, 77312100 Services de désherbage
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5433/2026
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5433/2026
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 77312000 Usluge plijevljenja korova
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 50230000 Usluge popravaka, održavanja i srodne usluge vezane za ceste i druge pogone, 77312100 Usluge uništavanja korova
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 5433/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 77312000 Nezāļu ravēšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 50230000 Remonta, tehniskās apkopes un saistītie pakalpojumi attiecībā uz ceļiem un citām iekārtām, 77312100 Nezāļu iznīcināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: 5433/2026
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 77312000 Diensten voor het wieden van onkruid
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 50230000 Reparatie, onderhoud en aanverwante diensten voor wegen en andere uitrusting, 77312100 Onkruidverdelging
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 77312000 Serviços de monda
Classificação adicional (cpv): 50230000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção e serviços conexos relacionados com estradas e outros equipamentos, 77312100 Serviços de eliminação de ervas daninhas
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 5433/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 77312000 Ogräsröjning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 50230000 Reparation, underhåll och tillhörande tjänster avseende vägar och annan utrustning, 77312100 Ogräsbekämpning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000