See the notice on TED website
2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Service d'assurances pour la commune de Mer
Описание: Service d'assurances pour la commune de Mer
Вътрешен идентификатор: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66510000 Застрахователни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Dommages aux biens
Описание: Assurance des dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66515000 Услуги по застраховане на щети или загуби на имущество
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Responsabilité civile
Описание: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66516000 Застраховка "Гражданска отговорност" на превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Auto et risques annexes
Описание: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Вътрешен идентификатор: 3
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66514110 Услуги по застраховане на сухопътни превозни средства
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Protection juridique
Описание: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité, des agents et des élus
Вътрешен идентификатор: 4
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 66513000 Услуги по застраховка на правна защита и услуги, свързани с пълнорисково застраховане
Обособена позиция: LOT-0005
Заглавие: Cyber-risques
Описание: Assurance cyber-risques
Вътрешен идентификатор: 5
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66510000 Pojištění
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: Dommages aux biens
Interní identifikátor: 1
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66515000 Pojištění proti poškození nebo ztrátě
Část: LOT-0002
Název: Responsabilité civile
Interní identifikátor: 2
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66516000 Pojištění odpovědnosti za škodu
Část: LOT-0003
Název: Auto et risques annexes
Interní identifikátor: 3
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66514110 Pojištění motorových vozidel
Část: LOT-0004
Název: Protection juridique
Interní identifikátor: 4
Další klasifikace (cpv): 66513000 Zákonné pojištění a sdružené pojištění
Část: LOT-0005
Název: Cyber-risques
Popis: Assurance cyber-risques
Interní identifikátor: 5
434131-2026 - Konkurrencevilkår
Frankrig – Forsikringstjenester – Service d'assurances pour la commune de Mer
Udbuds- eller koncessionsbekendtgørelse – standardordningen
Tjenesteydelser
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern IDJUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
UdbudsprocedureOffentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedurenej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformålTjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66510000 Forsikringstjenester
5. Delkontrakt
DelkontraktLOT-0001
TitelDommages aux biens
Intern ID1
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66515000 Skades- eller tabsforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0002
TitelResponsabilité civile
Intern ID2
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsforsikringstjenester
DelkontraktLOT-0003
TitelAuto et risques annexes
Intern ID3
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66514110 Motorkøretøjsforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0004
TitelProtection juridique
Intern ID4
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 66513000 Retshjælpforsikring og entrepriseforsikring
DelkontraktLOT-0005
TitelCyber-risques
BeskrivelseAssurance cyber-risques
Intern ID5
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilité civile
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Auto et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Cyber-risques
Beschreibung: Assurance cyber-risques
Interne Kennung: 5
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Dommages aux biens
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515000 Ασφάλεια ζημίας ή απώλειας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Responsabilité civile
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Auto et risques annexes
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 3
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Protection juridique
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 4
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66513000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης νομικής προστασίας και υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης έναντι παντός κινδύνου
Παρτίδα: LOT-0005
Τίτλος: Cyber-risques
Περιγραφή: Assurance cyber-risques
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 5
Internal identifier: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Auto et risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Cyber-risques
Description: Assurance cyber-risques
Internal identifier: 5
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66510000 Servicios de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Dommages aux biens
Identificador interno: 1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66515000 Servicios de seguros de daños
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Responsabilité civile
Identificador interno: 2
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66516000 Servicios de seguros de responsabilidad civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Auto et risques annexes
Identificador interno: 3
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66514110 Servicios de seguros de automóviles
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Protection juridique
Identificador interno: 4
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 66513000 Servicios de seguros de defensa jurídica y de seguros a todo riesgo
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: Cyber-risques
Descripción: Assurance cyber-risques
Identificador interno: 5
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: Dommages aux biens
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515000 Kahjukindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Pealkiri: Responsabilité civile
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Pealkiri: Auto et risques annexes
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Pealkiri: Protection juridique
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513000 Juriidilise kindlustuse ja riskikindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0005
Pealkiri: Cyber-risques
Kirjeldus: Assurance cyber-risques
Sisemine tunnus: 5
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66510000 Services d'assurance
Titre: Dommages aux biens
Identifiant interne: 1
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66515000 Services d'assurance dommages ou pertes
Titre: Responsabilité civile
Identifiant interne: 2
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66516000 Services d'assurance responsabilité civile
Titre: Auto et risques annexes
Identifiant interne: 3
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66514110 Services d'assurance de véhicules à moteur
Titre: Protection juridique
Identifiant interne: 4
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 66513000 Services d'assurance défense et recours et service d'assurance tous risques chantier
Titre: Cyber-risques
Identifiant interne: 5
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: Dommages aux biens
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Teideal: Responsabilité civile
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2
Luchtóg: LOT-0003
Teideal: Auto et risques annexes
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 3
Luchtóg: LOT-0004
Teideal: Protection juridique
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 4
Luchtóg: LOT-0005
Teideal: Cyber-risques
Cur síos: Assurance cyber-risques
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 5
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Dommages aux biens
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Usluge osiguranja od šteta ili gubitaka
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Responsabilité civile
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Auto et risques annexes
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Protection juridique
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Usluge osiguranja u vezi s pravnim uslugama i osiguranja od svih rizika
Grupa: LOT-0005
Naslov: Cyber-risques
Opis: Assurance cyber-risques
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 5
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Dommages aux biens
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515000 Kár- vagy veszteség-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Responsabilité civile
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Auto et risques annexes
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Protection juridique
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513000 Jogvédelmi és felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0005
Cím: Cyber-risques
Leírás: Assurance cyber-risques
Belső azonosító: 5
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66510000 Servizi assicurativi
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: Dommages aux biens
Identificativo interno: 1
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66515000 Servizi di assicurazione contro danni o perdite
Lotto: LOT-0002
Titolo: Responsabilité civile
Identificativo interno: 2
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66516000 Servizi di assicurazione di responsabilità civile
Lotto: LOT-0003
Titolo: Auto et risques annexes
Identificativo interno: 3
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66514110 Servizi di assicurazione di autoveicoli
Lotto: LOT-0004
Titolo: Protection juridique
Identificativo interno: 4
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 66513000 Servizi di assicurazione legale e contro tutti i rischi
Lotto: LOT-0005
Titolo: Cyber-risques
Descrizione: Assurance cyber-risques
Identificativo interno: 5
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Dommages aux biens
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-ħsara jew tat-telf
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Responsabilité civile
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Auto et risques annexes
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Protection juridique
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni legali u għal kull riskju
Lott: LOT-0005
Titlu: Cyber-risques
Deskrizzjoni: Assurance cyber-risques
Identifikatur intern: 5
Interne identificatiecode: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66510000 Verzekeringsdiensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66515000 Verzekeringen tegen schade of verlies
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66516000 Aansprakelijkheidsverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0003
Interne identificatiecode: 3
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66514110 Verzekeringen voor motorvoertuigen
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 4
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 66513000 Diensten voor rechtsbijstands- en allriskverzekeringen
Perceel: LOT-0005
Beschrijving: Assurance cyber-risques
Interne identificatiecode: 5
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66515000 Serviços de seguros contra danos ou perdas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Classificação adicional (cpv): 66513000 Serviços de seguros de protecção jurídica e de seguros contra todos os riscos
Descrição: Assurance cyber-risques
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515000 Servicii de asigurare de daune sau pierderi
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513000 Servicii de asigurare legală şi de asigurare împotriva tuturor riscurilor
Descriere: Assurance cyber-risques
Identificator intern: 5
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515000 Storitve škodnega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513000 Storitve zavarovanja pravnega varstva in zavarovanja proti vsem tveganjem
Sklop: LOT-0005
Notranji identifikator: 5
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: JUR_Cne_de_Mer_2026_01
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515000 Skadeförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513000 Rättshjälps- och allriskförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0005
Beskrivning: Assurance cyber-risques
Intern identifierare: 5