Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 34144511 Сметосъбирачни камиони
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 34144512 Превозни средства, съоръжени със система за пресоване на събираните битови отпадъци
Място на изпълнение
Административно-териториална единица на държавата (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Държава: Иcпaния
Обща информация
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144511 Müllfahrzeuge
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34144512 Müllverdichtungsfahrzeuge
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanien
Geschätzte Dauer
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144511 Οχήματα συμπίεσης απορριμμάτων
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144512 Απορριμματοφόρα οχήματα με συμπιεστή απορριμμάτων
Τόπος εκτέλεσης
Υποδιαίρεση χώρας (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Χώρα: Ισπανία
Εκτιμώμενη διάρκεια
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34144512 Refuse-compaction vehicles
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Country: Spain
General information
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34144511 Vehículos de recogida de basuras
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 34144512 Vehículos compactadores de basuras
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
País: España
Duración estimada
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34144511 Prügikogumissõidukid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 34144512 Prügipressimissõidukid
Lepingu täitmise koht
Riik – jaotus (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Riik: Hispaania
Üldine teave
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34144511 Bennes à ordures
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 34144512 Véhicules de compactage des ordures ménagères
Lieu d’exécution
Subdivision pays (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pays: Espagne
Durée estimée
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34144511 Hulladékgyűjtő járművek
További osztályozás (cpv): 34144512 Hulladéktömörítő járművek
A teljesítés helye
Ország alegysége (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Ország: Spanyolország
Becsült időtartam
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34144511 Atliekų rinkimo transporto priemonės
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 34144512 Atliekų presavimo transporto priemonės
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Šalis: Ispanija
Numatomas galiojimas
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34144511 Atkritumu savākšanas mašīnas
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 34144512 Atkritumu presēšanas mašīnas
Izpildes vieta
Valsts apakšiedalījums (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Valsts: Spānija
Paredzamais ilgums
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34144511 Vetturi għaż-żibel
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 34144512 Vetturi li jgħaffġu ż-żibel
Post tal-prestazzjoni
Sottodiviżjoni tal-pajjiż (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Pajjiż: Spanja
Tul ta’ żmien stmat
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34144511 Vuilniswagens
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 34144512 Vuilniscompacteerwagens
Plaats van uitvoering
Onderverdeling land (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Land: Spanje
Algemene informatie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144511 Pojazdy do zbierania odpadów
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144512 Zgniatarki
Miejsce realizacji
Podpodział krajowy (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Kraj: Hiszpania
Szacowany okres obowiązywania
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34144511 Veículos para recolha de lixo
Classificação adicional (cpv): 34144512 Veículos compactadores de lixo
Local de execução
País: Espanha
Duração estimada
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34144511 Vehicule de colectare a deşeurilor menajere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 34144512 Vehicule de compactare a deşeurilor menajere
Locul de executare
Subdiviziunea țării (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Țara: Spania
Durata estimată
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34144511 Vozila za odvoz odpadkov
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144512 Vozila za stiskanje odpadkov
Kraj izvajanja
Podregija države (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Država: Španija
Predvideno trajanje