449208-2026 - Състезателна процедура
Норвегия – Сървъри – Framework agreement x86 servers and Dell storage with accompanying maintenance
Обявление за поръчка или концесия – стандартен режим
Доставки
2. Процедура
Процедура
ЗаглавиеFramework agreement x86 servers and Dell storage with accompanying maintenance
ОписаниеThe Norwegian Public Roads Administration wishes to enter into a framework agreement with one service provider who shall meet the requirements for X86 servers, Dell storage and accessories.
Вътрешен идентификатор26/185108
Вид процедураОткрита
Процедурата се ускоряване
Цел
Естество на поръчкатаДоставки
Основна класификация (cpv): 48820000 Сървъри
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30230000 Компютърно оборудване
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позицияLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Διαγωνισμός
Προκήρυξη σύμβασης ή σύμβασης παραχώρησης — τυποποιημένο καθεστώς
Αγαθά
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό26/185108
Είδος διαδικασίαςΑνοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεταιόχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασηςΑγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48820000 Εξυπηρετητές
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30230000 Εξοπλισμός ηλεκτρονικών υπολογιστών
5. Παρτίδα
ΠαρτίδαLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier26/185108
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 30230000 Computer-related equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Licitación
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno26/185108
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoSuministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 48820000 Servidores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30230000 Equipo relacionado con la informática
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Kilpailu
Hankintailmoitus tai käyttöoikeussopimusta koskeva ilmoitus – vakiojärjestelmä
Tavarahankinnat
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste26/185108
Menettelyn tyyppiAvoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyäei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalajiTavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 48820000 Palvelimet
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30230000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät laitteet ja varusteet
5. Osa
OsaLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Mise en concurrence
Avis de marché ou de concession – régime ordinaire
Fournitures
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne26/185108
Type de procédureOuverte
La procédure est accéléréenon
Objet
Nature principale du marchéFournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 48820000 Serveurs
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30230000 Matériel informatique
449208-2026 - Iomaíocht
Fógra maidir le conradh nó lamháltas — an gnáthchóras
Soláthairtí
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach26/185108
An cineál nóis imeachtaOscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostúníl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonarthaSoláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 48820000 Servers
5. Luchtóg
LuchtógLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Nadmetanje
Obavijest o nadmetanju ili koncesiji – standardni režim
Roba
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka26/185108
Vrsta postupkaOtvoren
Postupak je ubrzanne
Svrha
Priroda ugovoraRoba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 48820000 Poslužitelji
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Računalna oprema
5. Grupa
GrupaLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Verseny
Eljárást megindító vagy koncessziós hirdetmény – klasszikus ajánlatkérőkre vonatkozó szabályok
Árubeszerzés
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító26/185108
Az eljárás típusaNyitott
Az eljárás gyorsítottnem
Cél
A szerződés jellegeÁrubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 48820000 Szerverek
További osztályozás (cpv): 30230000 Számítógéppel kapcsolatos eszközök
5. Rész
RészLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Konkursas
Skelbimas apie pirkimą arba koncesiją. Įprasta tvarka
Prekės
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius26/185108
Pirkimo būdasAtviras
Procedūra pagreitintane
Tikslas
Sutarties objektasPrekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 48820000 Serveriai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30230000 Su kompiuteriais susijusi įranga
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalisLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Konkurss
Paziņojums par līgumu vai paziņojums par koncesiju — standarta režīms
Piegādes
Iekšējais identifikators26/185108
Procedūras veidsAtklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta
Mērķis
Līguma veidsPiegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 48820000 Serveri
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30230000 Datoru iekārtas
5. Daļa
DaļaLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Mededinging
Aankondiging van een opdracht of concessie – standaardregeling
Leveringen
Interne identificatiecode26/185108
Type procedureOpenbaar
De procedure wordt versneldneen
Doel
Aard van het contractLeveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30230000 Computerapparatuur
5. Perceel
PerceelLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Procedura konkurencyjna
Ogłoszenie o zamówieniu lub ogłoszenie o koncesji – tryb standardowy
Dostawy
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator26/185108
Rodzaj proceduryOtwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszonanie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówieniaDostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 48820000 Serwery
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30230000 Sprzęt związany z komputerami
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówieniaLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso ou de concessão – regime normal
Fornecimentos
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
O procedimento é aceleradonão
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoFornecimentos
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30230000 Equipamento informático
449208-2026 - Súťaž
Oznámenie o vyhlásení verejného obstarávania alebo oznámenie o koncesii – štandardný režim
Tovary
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor26/185108
Druh postupuVerejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlenýnie
Účel
Druh zmluvyTovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 48820000 Servery
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 30230000 Zariadenia súvisiace s počítačmi
5. Časť
ČasťLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator26/185108
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 48820000 Strežniki
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30230000 Oprema za računalnike
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0000
449208-2026 - Konkurrensutsättning
Meddelande om upphandling eller koncession – standardsystem
Varor
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare26/185108
Typ av förfarandeÖppet
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artVaror
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 48820000 Servrar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 30230000 Datorrelaterad utrustning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0000