2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Agreement on licences and licence management.
Описание: Patentstyret, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, would like tenders for a contract for licences and licence management. The scope includes entering into a multi-year contract for the hire of software licences and licence subscriptions, as well as Software Asset Management (SAM) services. The SAM services include ongoing management and monitoring of the Norwegian Industrial Property Office ́s licence portfolio, including periodical reporting. The contract shall cover the Norwegian Industrial Property Office ́s ongoing need for licences from suppliers such as Microsoft, Adobe, Citrix and VMware. A contract shall be signed with one tenderer. See annex 1 for further details on the need.
Предишно обявление: 250649-2026
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/26
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Основни характеристики на процедурата: The procurement shall be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act of 17 June 2016 (LOA) and the Public Procurement Regulations (FOA) FOR 2016-08-12-974 parts I and part III (above the EEA threshold value). The contract will be awarded in accordance with the open tender contest procedure, cf. FOA § 13-1(1). This means that all interested tenderers can submit tender offers. Negotiations are not allowed, and tenders cannot be amended after the tender deadline. The contracting authority will design all documents in the procurement in Norwegian, and the tenderer shall design the tender and other documents in Norwegian, cf. the Procurement Regulations § 7-7. Where the tenderer has particular reasons for not submitting the requested documentation in the requested language, the Contracting Authority can, before the tender deadline expires, be contacted to clarify whether documentation in another language can be accepted.
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72212218 Услуги по разработване на софтуер за управление на лицензии
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 48000000 Софтуерни пакети и информационни системи, 48200000 Софтуерни пакети за работа в мрежи интернет и интранет, 48210000 Софтуерни пакети за работа в мрежа, 48218000 Софтуерни пакети за управление на лицензи, 48810000 Информационни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 250649-2026
Interne Kennung: 2026/26
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72212218 Entwicklung von Lizenzmanagementsoftware
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48000000 Softwarepaket und Informationssysteme, 48200000 Softwarepaket für Vernetzung, Internet und Intranet, 48210000 Vernetzungssoftwarepaket, 48218000 Lizenzverwaltungssoftwarepaket, 48810000 Informationssysteme
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Προηγούμενη προκήρυξη/γνωστοποίηση: 250649-2026
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/26
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72212218 Υπηρεσίες ανάπτυξης λογισμικού διαχείρισης αδειών
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 48000000 Πακέτα λογισμικού και συστήματα πληροφορικής, 48200000 Πακέτα λογισμικού δικτύωσης, Διαδικτύου και ενδοδικτύων (ιντρανέτ), 48210000 Πακέτα λογισμικού δικτύωσης, 48218000 Πακέτα λογισμικού διαχείρισης αδειών, 48810000 Συστήματα πληροφόρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Eelmine teade: 250649-2026
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/26
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 72212218 Litsentside haldamise tarkvara arendusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 48000000 Tarkvarapaketid ja infosüsteemid, 48200000 Võrgukasutuse, internetivõrgu ja intranetivõrgu tarkvarapakett, 48210000 Võrgukasutuse tarkvarapakett, 48218000 Litsentside haldamise tarkvarapakett, 48810000 Infosüsteemid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Prethodna obavijest: 250649-2026
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026/26
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 72212218 Usluge razvoja programske podrške za upravljanje dozvolama
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 48000000 Programski paketi i informacijski sustavi, 48200000 Programski paket za umrežavanje, internet i intranet, 48210000 Programski paket za umrežavanje, 48218000 Programski paket za upravljanje dozvolama, 48810000 Informacijski sustavi
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Ankstesnis skelbimas: 250649-2026
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/26
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72212218 Licencijų valdymo programinės įrangos kūrimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 48000000 Programinės įrangos paketai ir informacinės sistemos, 48200000 Tinklo kūrimo, interneto ir intraneto programinės įrangos paketai, 48210000 Tinklo kūrimo programinės įrangos paketai, 48218000 Licencijų valdymo programinės įrangos paketai, 48810000 Informacijos sistemos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Iepriekšējs paziņojums: 250649-2026
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/26
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72212218 Licenču pārvaldības programmatūras izstrādes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 48000000 Programmatūras pakotne un informācijas sistēmas, 48200000 Tīkla, interneta un iekštīkla programmatūras pakotne, 48210000 Tīkla programmatūras pakotne, 48218000 Licenču pārvaldības programmatūras pakotne, 48810000 Informācijas sistēmas
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Procedură
Procedură
Anunț anterior: 250649-2026
Identificator intern: 2026/26
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72212218 Servicii de dezvoltare de software pentru gestionarea licenţelor
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 48000000 Pachete software şi sisteme informatice, 48200000 Pachete software pentru reţele, internet şi intranet, 48210000 Pachete software pentru reţele, 48218000 Pachete software pentru gestionarea licenţelor, 48810000 Sisteme de informare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Föregående meddelande: 250649-2026
Intern identifierare: 2026/26
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72212218 Programvaruutvecklingstjänster för licenshantering
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 48000000 Programvara och informationssystem, 48200000 Programvara för nätverk, Internet och intranät, 48210000 Programvara för nätverk, 48218000 Programvara för licenshantering, 48810000 Informationssystem
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000