2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: 2026-53 Los 9 Sanierung BGW Bezirksverwaltung Bochum Bodenbelagsarbeiten Kugelgarn
Описание: Es sind Bodenbelagsarbeiten innerhalb des Gebäudes der BGW Bezirksverwaltung Bochum durchzuführen.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026-53 Los 9
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Строителство
Основна класификация (cpv): 45000000 Строителни и монтажни работи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 45432100 Други работи по полагане на подови настилки
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Вътрешен идентификатор: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 45000000 Bygge- og anlægsarbejder
Udførelsessted
Postadresse: Universitätsstraße 78
By: Bochum
Postnummer: 44789
Landsdel (NUTS): Bochum, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA51)
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-53 Los 9
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45432100 Floor laying and covering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026-53 Los 9
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45000000 Trabajos de construcción
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 45432100 Trabajos de pavimentación y revestimiento de suelos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-53 Los 9
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Ehitustööd
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 45000000 Ehitustööd
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 45432100 Põrandapaigaldus- ja -katmistööd
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026-53 Los 9
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Travaux
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 45000000 Travaux de construction
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 45432100 Travaux de pose de revêtements de sols
Identifiant interne: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-53 Los 9
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Oibreacha
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Radovi
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 45000000 Građevinski radovi
Mjesto izvršenja
Poštanska adresa: Universitätsstraße 78
Grad: Bochum
Poštanski broj: 44789
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2026-53 Los 9
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Építési beruházás
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 45000000 Építési munkák
További osztályozás (cpv): 45432100 Padlólerakás és -burkolás
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-53 Los 9
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Darbai
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 45000000 Statybos darbai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 45432100 Grindų klojimo ir dengimo darbai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Būvdarbi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 45000000 Celtniecības darbi
Izpildes vieta
Pasta adrese: Universitätsstraße 78
Pilsēta: Bochum
Pasta indekss: 44789
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2026-53 Los 9
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Xogħlijiet
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 45000000 Xogħol tal-kostruzzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 45432100 Xogħol tat-tqegħid u l-kisi ta’ l-art
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-53 Los 9
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Werken
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 45000000 Bouwwerkzaamheden
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 45432100 Aanbrengen en afwerken van vloeren
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Obras
Classificação principal (cpv): 45000000 Construção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 45432100 Obras de revestimento e cobertura de solos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026-53 Los 9
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Lucrări
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 45000000 Lucrări de construcţii
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 45432100 Lucrări de montare de acoperitoare de podea
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026-53 Los 9
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Gradnje
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 45000000 Gradbena dela
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 45432100 Polaganje in oblaganje tal
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: LOT-0001 2026-53 Los 9