2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Framework agreement for electrical services including materials - Sub-contract
Описание: Strand and Hjelmeland municipalities shall enter into a two year framework agreement for the purchase of electrical services with the accompanying material, with an option for a further 1+1 year extension. The framework agreement will be used for the execution of electrical services in the municipalities ́ buildings, green areas, lighting installations outside/inside - both in connection with operation and maintenance as well as in projects where the contracting authority deems it appropriate. The contracting authority intends to enter into a framework agreement with up to two tenderers, provided that qualified and suitable tenders are received. The distribution of assignments under the framework agreement will be as follows: Tenderer no. 1: 60% of the number of assignments Supplier no. 2: 40% of the assignment quantity The framework agreement is divided into two sub-contracts. Tenderers can submit a tender for one of the municipalities or both: Strand kommuneHjelmeland kommune
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/1496
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 51110000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа енергия
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30237280 Захранващи устройства, 31000000 Електрически машини, уреди, оборудване и консумативи; осветление, 31220000 Компоненти на електрически вериги, 31600000 Електрическо оборудване, 31681000 Електрически аксесоари, 31681400 Електрически компоненти, 31700000 Електронни, електромеханични и електротехнически принадлежности, 31710000 Електронно оборудване, 31711000 Електронни принадлежности, 31711100 Електронни компоненти, 31711500 Части за електронни модули, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 64216200 Електронни информационни услуги
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: Strand kommune - Electrical services including materials - Sub-contract 1
Описание: Strand municipality, hereafter called the Contracting Authority, shall enter into a framework agreement for electrical services and associated materials. The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. The framework agreement will be used for the execution of electrical services in the municipalities' buildings, both for operation and maintenance as well as in projects where the contracting authority deems it appropriate. The contracting authority intends to enter into a framework agreement with up to two tenderers, provided that qualified and suitable tenders are received. The distribution of assignments under the framework agreement will be as follows: Tenderer no. 1: 60% of the assignment quantity Supplier no. 2: 40% of the assignment quantity Projects expected to have a value of more than NOK 200,000 excluding VAT, can be announced as separate competitions and thus not carried out as call-offs under this nursing agreement.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/460-0
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31000000 Електрически машини, уреди, оборудване и консумативи; осветление, 31220000 Компоненти на електрически вериги, 31600000 Електрическо оборудване, 31681000 Електрически аксесоари, 31681400 Електрически компоненти, 31700000 Електронни, електромеханични и електротехнически принадлежности, 31710000 Електронно оборудване, 31711000 Електронни принадлежности, 31711100 Електронни компоненти, 31711500 Части за електронни модули, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други
Обособена позиция: LOT-0002
Заглавие: Hjelmeland kommune - Electrical services including materials.
Описание: The contracting authority shall enter into a framework agreement for electrical services and associated materials for use in the municipality ́s buildings, including operation, maintenance and minor projects. The contract will be valid for 2 years, with an option for an extension for 1+1 year. A contract will be signed with up to two tenderers with a guiding distribution of assignments of 60/40. Assignments over NOK 200,000 excluding VAT can be outsourced separately.
Основна класификация (cpv): 50000000 Услуги по ремонт и поддръжка
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 31000000 Електрически машини, уреди, оборудване и консумативи; осветление, 31681000 Електрически аксесоари, 31681400 Електрически компоненти, 31710000 Електронно оборудване, 31711000 Електронни принадлежности, 31711100 Електронни компоненти, 31711500 Части за електронни модули, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 51110000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа енергия
Обособена позиция: LOT-0003
Заглавие: Strand kommune - Electrical services including materials.
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 30237280 Захранващи устройства, 31000000 Електрически машини, уреди, оборудване и консумативи; осветление, 45316000 Монтажни работи на осветителни и сигнализационни системи за пътища, летища и други, 51110000 Услуги по инсталиране на машини за произвеждане и използване на електрическа енергия, 64216200 Електронни информационни услуги
Обособена позиция: LOT-0004
Заглавие: Hjelmeland kommune - Electrical services including materials - Sub-contract 2
Вътрешен идентификатор: 2026/1492-3
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 2026/1496
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 51110000 Instalace a montáž elektrického vybavení
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30237280 Síťové příslušenství, 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení, 31220000 Části elektrických obvodů, 31600000 Elektrické zařízení a přístroje, 31681000 Elektrická příslušenství, 31681400 Elektrické součástky, 31700000 Elektronická, elektromechanická a elektrotechnická zařízení, 31710000 Elektronická zařízení, 31711000 Elektronické doplňky, 31711100 Elektronické součásti, 31711500 Části elektronických sestav, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 64216200 Elektronické informační služby
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Interní identifikátor: 2026/460-0
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení, 31220000 Části elektrických obvodů, 31600000 Elektrické zařízení a přístroje, 31681000 Elektrická příslušenství, 31681400 Elektrické součástky, 31700000 Elektronická, elektromechanická a elektrotechnická zařízení, 31710000 Elektronická zařízení, 31711000 Elektronické doplňky, 31711100 Elektronické součásti, 31711500 Části elektronických sestav, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů
Část: LOT-0002
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 50000000 Opravy a údržba
Další klasifikace (cpv): 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení, 31681000 Elektrická příslušenství, 31681400 Elektrické součástky, 31710000 Elektronická zařízení, 31711000 Elektronické doplňky, 31711100 Elektronické součásti, 31711500 Části elektronických sestav, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 51110000 Instalace a montáž elektrického vybavení
Část: LOT-0003
Další klasifikace (cpv): 30237280 Síťové příslušenství, 31000000 Elektrické strojní zařízení, přístroje, zařízení a spotřební materiál, osvětlení, 45316000 Instalace a montáž osvětlovacích a signalizačních systémů, 51110000 Instalace a montáž elektrického vybavení, 64216200 Elektronické informační služby
Část: LOT-0004
Interní identifikátor: 2026/1492-3
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/1496
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 51110000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρολογικού εξοπλισμού
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30237280 Εξαρτήματα τροφοδοσίας ισχύος, 31000000 Ηλεκτρικές μηχανές, συσκευές, εξοπλισμός και αναλώσιμα· φωτισμός, 31220000 Στοιχεία ηλεκτρικού κυκλώματος, 31600000 Ηλεκτρολογικός εξοπλισμός, 31681000 Ηλεκτρολογικά εξαρτήματα, 31681400 Μέρη ηλεκτρικών συσκευών, 31700000 Ηλεκτρονικό, ηλεκτρομηχανολογικό και ηλεκτροτεχνικό υλικό, 31710000 Ηλεκτρονικός εξοπλισμός, 31711000 Ηλεκτρονικό υλικό, 31711100 Εξαρτήματα ηλεκτρονικών ειδών, 31711500 Μέρη ηλεκτρονικών συνόλων, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 64216200 Υπηρεσίες ηλεκτρονικής πληροφόρησης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/460-0
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31000000 Ηλεκτρικές μηχανές, συσκευές, εξοπλισμός και αναλώσιμα· φωτισμός, 31220000 Στοιχεία ηλεκτρικού κυκλώματος, 31600000 Ηλεκτρολογικός εξοπλισμός, 31681000 Ηλεκτρολογικά εξαρτήματα, 31681400 Μέρη ηλεκτρικών συσκευών, 31700000 Ηλεκτρονικό, ηλεκτρομηχανολογικό και ηλεκτροτεχνικό υλικό, 31710000 Ηλεκτρονικός εξοπλισμός, 31711000 Ηλεκτρονικό υλικό, 31711100 Εξαρτήματα ηλεκτρονικών ειδών, 31711500 Μέρη ηλεκτρονικών συνόλων, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 50000000 Υπηρεσίες επισκευής και συντήρησης
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 31000000 Ηλεκτρικές μηχανές, συσκευές, εξοπλισμός και αναλώσιμα· φωτισμός, 31681000 Ηλεκτρολογικά εξαρτήματα, 31681400 Μέρη ηλεκτρικών συσκευών, 31710000 Ηλεκτρονικός εξοπλισμός, 31711000 Ηλεκτρονικό υλικό, 31711100 Εξαρτήματα ηλεκτρονικών ειδών, 31711500 Μέρη ηλεκτρονικών συνόλων, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 51110000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρολογικού εξοπλισμού
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 30237280 Εξαρτήματα τροφοδοσίας ισχύος, 31000000 Ηλεκτρικές μηχανές, συσκευές, εξοπλισμός και αναλώσιμα· φωτισμός, 45316000 Εργασίες εγκατάστασης συστημάτων φωτισμού και σηματοδότησης, 51110000 Υπηρεσίες εγκατάστασης ηλεκτρολογικού εξοπλισμού, 64216200 Υπηρεσίες ηλεκτρονικής πληροφόρησης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2026/1492-3
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2026/1496
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 51110000 Servicios de instalación de equipo eléctrico
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30237280 Accesorios para la alimentación de corriente, 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación, 31220000 Componentes de circuitos eléctricos, 31600000 Equipo y aparatos eléctricos, 31681000 Accesorios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31700000 Material electrónico, electromecánico y electrotécnico, 31710000 Equipo electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Partes de conjuntos electrónicos, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 64216200 Servicios de información electrónica
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026/460-0
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación, 31220000 Componentes de circuitos eléctricos, 31600000 Equipo y aparatos eléctricos, 31681000 Accesorios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31700000 Material electrónico, electromecánico y electrotécnico, 31710000 Equipo electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Partes de conjuntos electrónicos, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización
Lote: LOT-0002
Clasificación principal (cpv): 50000000 Servicios de reparación y mantenimiento
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación, 31681000 Accesorios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31710000 Equipo electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Partes de conjuntos electrónicos, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 51110000 Servicios de instalación de equipo eléctrico
Lote: LOT-0003
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 30237280 Accesorios para la alimentación de corriente, 31000000 Máquinas, aparatos, equipo y productos consumibles eléctricos; iluminación, 45316000 Trabajos de instalación de sistemas de alumbrado y señalización, 51110000 Servicios de instalación de equipo eléctrico, 64216200 Servicios de información electrónica
Lote: LOT-0004
Identificador interno: 2026/1492-3
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/1496
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 51110000 Elektriseadmete paigaldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30237280 Toiteallika manused, 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus, 31220000 Elektrivooluahela komponendid, 31600000 Elektriseadmed ja aparaadid, 31681000 Elektriseadmete tarvikud, 31681400 Elektrikomponendid, 31700000 Elektroonilised, elektromehaanilised ja elektrotehnilised tarvikud, 31710000 Elektroonikaseadmed, 31711000 Elektroonilised tarvikud, 31711100 Elektroonikakomponendid, 31711500 Elektrooniliste skeemide osad, 45316000 Valgustus- ja signalisatsioonisüsteemide paigaldamine, 64216200 Elektroonilise info teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/460-0
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus, 31220000 Elektrivooluahela komponendid, 31600000 Elektriseadmed ja aparaadid, 31681000 Elektriseadmete tarvikud, 31681400 Elektrikomponendid, 31700000 Elektroonilised, elektromehaanilised ja elektrotehnilised tarvikud, 31710000 Elektroonikaseadmed, 31711000 Elektroonilised tarvikud, 31711100 Elektroonikakomponendid, 31711500 Elektrooniliste skeemide osad, 45316000 Valgustus- ja signalisatsioonisüsteemide paigaldamine
Osa: LOT-0002
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 50000000 Remondi- ja hooldusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus, 31681000 Elektriseadmete tarvikud, 31681400 Elektrikomponendid, 31710000 Elektroonikaseadmed, 31711000 Elektroonilised tarvikud, 31711100 Elektroonikakomponendid, 31711500 Elektrooniliste skeemide osad, 45316000 Valgustus- ja signalisatsioonisüsteemide paigaldamine, 51110000 Elektriseadmete paigaldusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 30237280 Toiteallika manused, 31000000 Elektrimasinad, -aparaadid, -seadmed ja -tarvikud; valgustus, 45316000 Valgustus- ja signalisatsioonisüsteemide paigaldamine, 51110000 Elektriseadmete paigaldusteenused, 64216200 Elektroonilise info teenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 2026/1492-3
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/1496
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 51110000 Sähkölaitteiden asentaminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30237280 Virtalähdetarvikkeet, 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus, 31220000 Virtapiirikomponentit, 31600000 Sähkölaitteet ja -kojeet, 31681000 Sähköiset lisälaitteet, 31681400 Sähkökomponentit, 31700000 Sähkötarvikkeet, sähkömekaaniset ja -tekniset tarvikkeet, 31710000 Elektroniset laitteet, 31711000 Elektroniikkatarvikkeet, 31711100 Elektroniset komponentit, 31711500 Elektronisten moduulien osat, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 64216200 Elektroniset tietopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/460-0
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus, 31220000 Virtapiirikomponentit, 31600000 Sähkölaitteet ja -kojeet, 31681000 Sähköiset lisälaitteet, 31681400 Sähkökomponentit, 31700000 Sähkötarvikkeet, sähkömekaaniset ja -tekniset tarvikkeet, 31710000 Elektroniset laitteet, 31711000 Elektroniikkatarvikkeet, 31711100 Elektroniset komponentit, 31711500 Elektronisten moduulien osat, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 50000000 Korjaus- ja huoltopalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus, 31681000 Sähköiset lisälaitteet, 31681400 Sähkökomponentit, 31710000 Elektroniset laitteet, 31711000 Elektroniikkatarvikkeet, 31711100 Elektroniset komponentit, 31711500 Elektronisten moduulien osat, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 51110000 Sähkölaitteiden asentaminen
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 30237280 Virtalähdetarvikkeet, 31000000 Sähkökoneet, -kojeet, -laitteet ja -kulutustarvikkeet; valaistus, 45316000 Valaistus- ja merkinantojärjestelmien asennustyöt, 51110000 Sähkölaitteiden asentaminen, 64216200 Elektroniset tietopalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026/1492-3
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2026/1496
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 51110000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30237280 Accessoires d'alimentation, 31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage, 31220000 Composants de circuits électriques, 31600000 Matériel électrique, 31681000 Accessoires électriques, 31681400 Composants électriques, 31700000 Fournitures électroniques, électromécaniques et électrotechniques, 31710000 Équipement électronique, 31711000 Fournitures électroniques, 31711100 Composants électroniques, 31711500 Pièces pour assemblages électroniques, 45316000 Travaux d'installation de systèmes d'illumination et de signalisation, 64216200 Services d'information électronique
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Identifiant interne: 2026/460-0
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage, 31220000 Composants de circuits électriques, 31600000 Matériel électrique, 31681000 Accessoires électriques, 31681400 Composants électriques, 31700000 Fournitures électroniques, électromécaniques et électrotechniques, 31710000 Équipement électronique, 31711000 Fournitures électroniques, 31711100 Composants électroniques, 31711500 Pièces pour assemblages électroniques, 45316000 Travaux d'installation de systèmes d'illumination et de signalisation
Lot: LOT-0002
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 50000000 Services de réparation et d'entretien
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage, 31681000 Accessoires électriques, 31681400 Composants électriques, 31710000 Équipement électronique, 31711000 Fournitures électroniques, 31711100 Composants électroniques, 31711500 Pièces pour assemblages électroniques, 45316000 Travaux d'installation de systèmes d'illumination et de signalisation, 51110000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique
Lot: LOT-0003
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 30237280 Accessoires d'alimentation, 31000000 Machines, appareils, équipements et consommables électriques; éclairage, 45316000 Travaux d'installation de systèmes d'illumination et de signalisation, 51110000 Services d'installation de matériel électrique, 64216200 Services d'information électronique
Lot: LOT-0004
Identifiant interne: 2026/1492-3
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 2026/1496
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 51110000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30237280 Accessori per alimentazione elettrica, 31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione, 31220000 Componenti di circuiti elettrici, 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche, 31681000 Accessori elettrici, 31681400 Componenti elettrici, 31700000 Materiale elettronico, elettromeccanico ed elettrotecnico, 31710000 Apparecchiatura elettronica, 31711000 Materiale elettronico, 31711100 Componenti elettronici, 31711500 Parti di assemblaggi elettronici, 45316000 Lavori di installazione di sistemi di illuminazione e di segnalazione, 64216200 Servizi di informazione elettronica
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026/460-0
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione, 31220000 Componenti di circuiti elettrici, 31600000 Attrezzature e apparecchiature elettriche, 31681000 Accessori elettrici, 31681400 Componenti elettrici, 31700000 Materiale elettronico, elettromeccanico ed elettrotecnico, 31710000 Apparecchiatura elettronica, 31711000 Materiale elettronico, 31711100 Componenti elettronici, 31711500 Parti di assemblaggi elettronici, 45316000 Lavori di installazione di sistemi di illuminazione e di segnalazione
Lotto: LOT-0002
Classificazione principale (cpv): 50000000 Servizi di riparazione e manutenzione
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione, 31681000 Accessori elettrici, 31681400 Componenti elettrici, 31710000 Apparecchiatura elettronica, 31711000 Materiale elettronico, 31711100 Componenti elettronici, 31711500 Parti di assemblaggi elettronici, 45316000 Lavori di installazione di sistemi di illuminazione e di segnalazione, 51110000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche
Lotto: LOT-0003
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 30237280 Accessori per alimentazione elettrica, 31000000 Macchine e apparecchi, attrezzature e articoli di consumo elettrici; illuminazione, 45316000 Lavori di installazione di sistemi di illuminazione e di segnalazione, 51110000 Servizi di installazione di attrezzature elettriche, 64216200 Servizi di informazione elettronica
Lotto: LOT-0004
Identificativo interno: 2026/1492-3
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/1496
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 51110000 Elektros įrenginių montavimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30237280 Energijos šaltinių reikmenys, 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas, 31220000 Elektros grandinių elementai, 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai, 31681000 Elektriniai priedai, 31681400 Elektriniai komponentai, 31700000 Elektroniniai, elektromechaniniai ir elektrotechniniai reikmenys, 31710000 Elektroninė įranga, 31711000 Elektroniniai reikmenys, 31711100 Elektroniniai komponentai, 31711500 Elektroninių mazgų dalys, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 64216200 Elektroninės informacijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/460-0
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas, 31220000 Elektros grandinių elementai, 31600000 Elektros įrenginiai ir aparatai, 31681000 Elektriniai priedai, 31681400 Elektriniai komponentai, 31700000 Elektroniniai, elektromechaniniai ir elektrotechniniai reikmenys, 31710000 Elektroninė įranga, 31711000 Elektroniniai reikmenys, 31711100 Elektroniniai komponentai, 31711500 Elektroninių mazgų dalys, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 50000000 Remonto ir priežiūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas, 31681000 Elektriniai priedai, 31681400 Elektriniai komponentai, 31710000 Elektroninė įranga, 31711000 Elektroniniai reikmenys, 31711100 Elektroniniai komponentai, 31711500 Elektroninių mazgų dalys, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 51110000 Elektros įrenginių montavimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 30237280 Energijos šaltinių reikmenys, 31000000 Elektrinės mašinos, aparatai, įranga ir reikmenys. Apšvietimas, 45316000 Apšvietimo ir signalizacijos sistemų montavimo darbai, 51110000 Elektros įrenginių montavimo paslaugos, 64216200 Elektroninės informacijos paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026/1492-3
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/1496
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 51110000 Elektrisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30237280 Barošanas avotu piederumi, 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums, 31220000 Elektrisko ķēžu komponenti, 31600000 Elektriskās iekārtas un aparāti, 31681000 Elektropiederumi, 31681400 Elektrokomponenti, 31700000 Elektroniskie, elektromehāniskie un elektrotehniskie materiāli, 31710000 Elektroniskās iekārtas, 31711000 Elektronikas materiāli, 31711100 Elektroniskie komponenti, 31711500 Elektronisko bloku daļas, 45316000 Apgaismes un signalizācijas ierīču ierīkošanas darbi, 64216200 Elektroniskās informācijas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/460-0
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums, 31220000 Elektrisko ķēžu komponenti, 31600000 Elektriskās iekārtas un aparāti, 31681000 Elektropiederumi, 31681400 Elektrokomponenti, 31700000 Elektroniskie, elektromehāniskie un elektrotehniskie materiāli, 31710000 Elektroniskās iekārtas, 31711000 Elektronikas materiāli, 31711100 Elektroniskie komponenti, 31711500 Elektronisko bloku daļas, 45316000 Apgaismes un signalizācijas ierīču ierīkošanas darbi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 50000000 Remonta un apkopes pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums, 31681000 Elektropiederumi, 31681400 Elektrokomponenti, 31710000 Elektroniskās iekārtas, 31711000 Elektronikas materiāli, 31711100 Elektroniskie komponenti, 31711500 Elektronisko bloku daļas, 45316000 Apgaismes un signalizācijas ierīču ierīkošanas darbi, 51110000 Elektrisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 30237280 Barošanas avotu piederumi, 31000000 Elektriskie mehānismi, aparāti, iekārtas un palīgmateriāli; apgaismojums, 45316000 Apgaismes un signalizācijas ierīču ierīkošanas darbi, 51110000 Elektrisko iekārtu uzstādīšanas pakalpojumi, 64216200 Elektroniskās informācijas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026/1492-3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/1496
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 51110000 Installatie van elektrische uitrusting
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30237280 Toebehoren voor stroomvoorziening, 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting, 31220000 Onderdelen van stroomkringen, 31600000 Elektrische uitrusting, 31681000 Elektrische toebehoren, 31681400 Elektrische componenten, 31700000 Elektronische, elektromechanische en elektrotechnische benodigdheden, 31710000 Elektronische uitrusting, 31711000 Elektronische benodigdheden, 31711100 Elektronische onderdelen, 31711500 Delen van elektronische componenten, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 64216200 Elektronische informatiediensten
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/460-0
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting, 31220000 Onderdelen van stroomkringen, 31600000 Elektrische uitrusting, 31681000 Elektrische toebehoren, 31681400 Elektrische componenten, 31700000 Elektronische, elektromechanische en elektrotechnische benodigdheden, 31710000 Elektronische uitrusting, 31711000 Elektronische benodigdheden, 31711100 Elektronische onderdelen, 31711500 Delen van elektronische componenten, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen
Perceel: LOT-0002
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 50000000 Reparatie- en onderhoudsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting, 31681000 Elektrische toebehoren, 31681400 Elektrische componenten, 31710000 Elektronische uitrusting, 31711000 Elektronische benodigdheden, 31711100 Elektronische onderdelen, 31711500 Delen van elektronische componenten, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 51110000 Installatie van elektrische uitrusting
Perceel: LOT-0003
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 30237280 Toebehoren voor stroomvoorziening, 31000000 Elektrische machines, apparaten, uitrusting en verbruiksartikelen; verlichting, 45316000 Installeren van verlichting en signaleringssystemen, 51110000 Installatie van elektrische uitrusting, 64216200 Elektronische informatiediensten
Perceel: LOT-0004
Interne identificatiecode: 2026/1492-3
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/1496
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 51110000 Usługi instalowania sprzętu elektrycznego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30237280 Akcesoria zasilające, 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie, 31220000 Elementy składowe obwodów elektrycznych, 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna, 31681000 Akcesoria elektryczne, 31681400 Elektryczne elementy składowe, 31700000 Urządzenia elektroniczne, elektromechaniczne i elektrotechniczne, 31710000 Sprzęt elektroniczny, 31711000 Artykuły elektroniczne, 31711100 Elektroniczne elementy składowe, 31711500 Części podzespołów elektronicznych, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 64216200 Elektroniczne usługi informacyjne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/460-0
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie, 31220000 Elementy składowe obwodów elektrycznych, 31600000 Sprzęt i aparatura elektryczna, 31681000 Akcesoria elektryczne, 31681400 Elektryczne elementy składowe, 31700000 Urządzenia elektroniczne, elektromechaniczne i elektrotechniczne, 31710000 Sprzęt elektroniczny, 31711000 Artykuły elektroniczne, 31711100 Elektroniczne elementy składowe, 31711500 Części podzespołów elektronicznych, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 50000000 Usługi naprawcze i konserwacyjne
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie, 31681000 Akcesoria elektryczne, 31681400 Elektryczne elementy składowe, 31710000 Sprzęt elektroniczny, 31711000 Artykuły elektroniczne, 31711100 Elektroniczne elementy składowe, 31711500 Części podzespołów elektronicznych, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 51110000 Usługi instalowania sprzętu elektrycznego
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 30237280 Akcesoria zasilające, 31000000 Maszyny, aparatura, urządzenia i wyroby elektryczne; oświetlenie, 45316000 Instalowanie systemów oświetleniowych i sygnalizacyjnych, 51110000 Usługi instalowania sprzętu elektrycznego, 64216200 Elektroniczne usługi informacyjne
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026/1492-3
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 51110000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30237280 Acessórios de alimentação eléctrica, 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação, 31220000 Componentes de circuitos eléctricos, 31600000 Equipamento e aparelhos eléctricos, 31681000 Acessórios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31700000 Material electrónico, electromecânico e electrotécnico, 31710000 Equipamento electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Peças para montagens electrónicas, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 64216200 Serviços de informação electrónica
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação, 31220000 Componentes de circuitos eléctricos, 31600000 Equipamento e aparelhos eléctricos, 31681000 Acessórios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31700000 Material electrónico, electromecânico e electrotécnico, 31710000 Equipamento electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Peças para montagens electrónicas, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização
Classificação principal (cpv): 50000000 Serviços de reparação e manutenção
Classificação adicional (cpv): 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação, 31681000 Acessórios eléctricos, 31681400 Componentes eléctricos, 31710000 Equipamento electrónico, 31711000 Material electrónico, 31711100 Componentes electrónicos, 31711500 Peças para montagens electrónicas, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 51110000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico
Classificação adicional (cpv): 30237280 Acessórios de alimentação eléctrica, 31000000 Maquinaria, aparelhagem, equipamento e consumíveis eléctricos; iluminação, 45316000 Instalação de sistemas de iluminação e de sinalização, 51110000 Serviços de instalação de equipamento eléctrico, 64216200 Serviços de informação electrónica
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2026/1496
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 51110000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30237280 Accesorii de alimentare, 31000000 Maşini, aparate, echipamente şi consumabile electrice; iluminat, 31220000 Componente de circuite electrice, 31600000 Echipament electric, 31681000 Accesorii electrice, 31681400 Componente electrice, 31700000 Accesorii electronice, electromecanice şi electrotehnice, 31710000 Echipament electronic, 31711000 Accesorii electronice, 31711100 Componente electronice, 31711500 Piese pentru asamblări electronice, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 64216200 Servicii de informare electronică
Identificator intern: 2026/460-0
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31000000 Maşini, aparate, echipamente şi consumabile electrice; iluminat, 31220000 Componente de circuite electrice, 31600000 Echipament electric, 31681000 Accesorii electrice, 31681400 Componente electrice, 31700000 Accesorii electronice, electromecanice şi electrotehnice, 31710000 Echipament electronic, 31711000 Accesorii electronice, 31711100 Componente electronice, 31711500 Piese pentru asamblări electronice, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 50000000 Servicii de reparare şi întreţinere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 31000000 Maşini, aparate, echipamente şi consumabile electrice; iluminat, 31681000 Accesorii electrice, 31681400 Componente electrice, 31710000 Echipament electronic, 31711000 Accesorii electronice, 31711100 Componente electronice, 31711500 Piese pentru asamblări electronice, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 51110000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 30237280 Accesorii de alimentare, 31000000 Maşini, aparate, echipamente şi consumabile electrice; iluminat, 45316000 Lucrări de instalare de sisteme de iluminare şi de semnalizare, 51110000 Servicii de instalare a echipamentului electric, 64216200 Servicii de informare electronică
Identificator intern: 2026/1492-3
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2026/1496
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 51110000 Storitve inštalacije električne opreme
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30237280 Pripomočki za električno napajanje, 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava, 31220000 Elementi tokokrogov, 31600000 Električna oprema in aparati, 31681000 Električni pribor, 31681400 Električne komponente, 31700000 Elektronske, elektromehanske in elektrotehniške potrebščine, 31710000 Elektronska oprema, 31711000 Elektronske potrebščine, 31711100 Elektronske komponente, 31711500 Deli elektronskih sestavov, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo, 64216200 Elektronske informacijske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 2026/460-0
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava, 31220000 Elementi tokokrogov, 31600000 Električna oprema in aparati, 31681000 Električni pribor, 31681400 Električne komponente, 31700000 Elektronske, elektromehanske in elektrotehniške potrebščine, 31710000 Elektronska oprema, 31711000 Elektronske potrebščine, 31711100 Elektronske komponente, 31711500 Deli elektronskih sestavov, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo
Sklop: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 50000000 Storitve popravila in vzdrževanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava, 31681000 Električni pribor, 31681400 Električne komponente, 31710000 Elektronska oprema, 31711000 Elektronske potrebščine, 31711100 Elektronske komponente, 31711500 Deli elektronskih sestavov, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo, 51110000 Storitve inštalacije električne opreme
Sklop: LOT-0003
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 30237280 Pripomočki za električno napajanje, 31000000 Električni stroji, aparati, oprema in potrošno blago; razsvetljava, 45316000 Inštalacija sistemov za razsvetljavo in signalizacijo, 51110000 Storitve inštalacije električne opreme, 64216200 Elektronske informacijske storitve
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 2026/1492-3