2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: MARCHÉ PUBLIC AYANT POUR OBJET LA LOCATION D’UN TRACTEUR « ASPIRE-FEUILLES » AVEC CHAUFFEUR
Описание: Le marché a pour objet la location d’un tracteur avec remorque de type « aspire-feuilles » avec chauffeur.
Вътрешен идентификатор: 25/2787
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Доставки
Допълнителен характер на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 34138000 Пътни влекачи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 60180000 Услуги по даване под наем на товарни автомобили с водач
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0001
Заглавие: 25/2787 - 1
Вътрешен идентификатор: 1
2. Řízení
Řízení
Interní identifikátor: 25/2787
Typ řízení: Otevřené
Řízení se zrychlí: ne
Účel
Charakter smlouvy: Dodávky
Další charakteristika zakázky: Služby
Hlavní klasifikace (cpv): 34138000 Silniční tažná vozidla
Další klasifikace (cpv): 60180000 Pronájem vozidel pro přepravu zboží s řidičem
5. Část
Část: LOT-0001
Název: 25/2787 - 1
Interní identifikátor: 1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Intern ID: 25/2787
Udbudsprocedure: Offentligt udbud
Proceduren er en hasteprocedure: nej
Formål
Kontraktens hovedformål: Varer
Supplerende kontrakttype: Tjenesteydelser
Primær klassifikation (cpv): 34138000 Vejtraktorer
Supplerende klassifikation (cpv): 60180000 Udlejning af varetransportkøretøjer med chauffør
5. Delkontrakt
Delkontrakt: LOT-0001
Titel: 25/2787 - 1
Intern ID: 1
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Interne Kennung: 25/2787
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34138000 Straßenzugmaschinen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60180000 Vermietung von Fahrzeugen für den Gütertransport mit Fahrer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 25/2787
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Πρόσθετος χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34138000 Οδικοί ελκυστήρες
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 60180000 Ενοικίαση οχημάτων μεταφοράς εμπορευμάτων με οδηγό
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: 25/2787 - 1
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 1
Internal identifier: 25/2787
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 34138000 Road tractor units
Additional classification (cpv): 60180000 Hire of goods-transport vehicles with driver
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 25/2787 - 1
Internal identifier: 1
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 25/2787
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34138000 Tractores de carretera
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 60180000 Alquiler de vehículos de transporte de mercancías con conductor
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: 25/2787 - 1
Identificador interno: 1
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 25/2787
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Lepingu täiendav olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34138000 Veduksõidukid
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 60180000 Juhiga kaubaveokite rent
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Pealkiri: 25/2787 - 1
Sisemine tunnus: 1
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 25/2787
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Täydentävä hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34138000 Vetoautot
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 60180000 Tavarankuljetusajoneuvojen vuokraus kuljettajan kanssa
Ilmoituksen nimi: 25/2787 - 1
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 25/2787
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nature complémentaire du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34138000 Tracteurs routiers
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 60180000 Location de véhicules de transport de marchandises avec chauffeur
Titre: 25/2787 - 1
Identifiant interne: 1
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 25/2787
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Cineál breise an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Teideal: 25/2787 - 1
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 1
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 25/2787
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Dodatna priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34138000 Cestovni tegljači
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 60180000 Najam vozila za prijevoz robe s vozačem
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: 25/2787 - 1
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 25/2787
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
A szerződés kiegészítő jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 34138000 Közúti vontatók
További osztályozás (cpv): 60180000 Áruszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: 25/2787 - 1
Belső azonosító: 1
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 25/2787
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Natura aggiuntiva dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34138000 Trattori stradali
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 60180000 Noleggio di veicoli per trasporto merci con autista
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Titolo: 25/2787 - 1
Identificativo interno: 1
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 25/2787
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Kiti sutarties objektai: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34138000 Kelių vilkikai
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 60180000 Krovininių transporto priemonių nuoma su vairuotoju
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: 25/2787 - 1
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Titel: OVERHEIDSOPDRACHT MET ALS VOORWERP DE HUUR VAN BLADZUIGTRACTOREN MET BESTUURDER
Beschrijving: Overheidsopdracht met als voorwerp de huur van een bladzuigtractor met bestuurder.
Interne identificatiecode: 25/2787
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Aanvullende aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 34138000 Trekkers
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 60180000 Verhuur van voertuigen voor goederenvervoer met chauffeur
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 1
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Natureza adicional do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 34138000 Tractores rodoviários
Classificação adicional (cpv): 60180000 Aluguer de veículos para transporte de mercadorias com condutor
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 25/2787
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Natura suplimentară a contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34138000 Tractoare rutiere
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 60180000 Închiriere de vehicule de transport de mărfuri cu şofer
Titlu: 25/2787 - 1
Identificator intern: 1
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 25/2787
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Doplňujúci druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34138000 Cestné ťahače
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 60180000 Prenájom vozidiel na prepravu tovaru s vodičom
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: 25/2787 - 1
Interný identifikátor: 1
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 25/2787
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Ytterligare om kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34138000 Vägtraktorer
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60180000 Uthyrning av fordon för godstransport med förare
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 1