2. Процедура
Процедура
Заглавие: Servicios para la gestión de la Red de Centros de Acceso Público a Internet de Getafe (REDINT-GETAFE).
Описание: servicios para la gestión de la Red de Centros de Acceso Público a Internet de Getafe (REDINT-GETAFE).
Вътрешен идентификатор: 74/2026
Вид процедура: Открита
Процедурата се ускорява: не
Цел
Естество на поръчката: Услуги
Основна класификация (cpv): 72600000 Услуги по оказване на помощ и консултации в областта на компютърните системи
Допълнителна класификация (cpv): 72400000 Интернет услуги, 72500000 Услуги, свързани с използване на компютри, 72510000 Услуги по управление, свързани с използване на компютри, 72514000 Услуги по управление на компютърни системи
5. Обособена позиция
Обособена позиция: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 74/2026
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72600000 Υπηρεσίες παροχής συμβουλών και υποστήριξης Η/Υ
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 72400000 Υπηρεσίες Διαδικτύου, 72500000 Υπηρεσίες πληροφορικής, 72510000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης που σχετίζονται με ηλεκτρονικούς υπολογιστές, 72514000 Υπηρεσίες διαχείρισης εγκαταστάσεων ηλεκτρονικού υπολογιστή
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 74/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72600000 Computer support and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 72400000 Internet services, 72500000 Computer-related services, 72510000 Computer-related management services, 72514000 Computer facilities management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 74/2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72600000 Servicios de apoyo informático y de consultoría
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 72400000 Servicios de Internet, 72500000 Servicios informáticos, 72510000 Servicios de gestión relacionados con la informática, 72514000 Servicios de gestión de instalaciones informáticas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 74/2026
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 72600000 Tietotekniset tuki- ja neuvontapalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 72400000 Internet-palvelut, 72500000 Tietokonepalvelut, 72510000 Tietokoneisiin liittyvät hallintopalvelut, 72514000 Tietokonekeskuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 74/2026
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 72600000 Services d'assistance et de conseils informatiques
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 72400000 Services internet, 72500000 Services informatiques, 72510000 Services de gestion relatifs à l'informatique, 72514000 Services de gestion des installations informatiques
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 72600000 Kompiuterių palaikymo ir konsultacinės paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 72400000 Interneto paslaugos, 72500000 Su kompiuteriais susijusios paslaugos, 72510000 Su kompiuteriais susijusios valdymo paslaugos, 72514000 Kompiuterių įrangos valdymo paslaugos
Sutarties vykdymo vieta
Šalies administracinis vienetas (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Šalis: Ispanija
Bendra informacija
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 74/2026
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 72600000 Datoru atbalsta un konsultāciju pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 72400000 Interneta pakalpojumi, 72500000 Datorsaistītie pakalpojumi, 72510000 Datorsaistītie vadības pakalpojumi, 72514000 Datoriekārtu vadības pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 74/2026
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 72600000 Usługi doradcze i dodatkowe w zakresie sprzętu komputerowego
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 72400000 Usługi internetowe, 72500000 Komputerowe usługi pokrewne, 72510000 Usługi zarządzania wspierane komputerowo, 72514000 Usługi zarządzania udogodnieniami komputerowymi
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 72600000 Serviços de consultoria e assistência informáticas
Classificação adicional (cpv): 72400000 Serviços de Internet, 72500000 Serviços relacionados com a informática, 72510000 Serviços de gestão relacionados com a informática, 72514000 Serviços de gestão de instalações informáticas
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 74/2026
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 72600000 Servicii de asistenţă şi de consultanţă informatică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 72400000 Servicii de internet, 72500000 Servicii informatice, 72510000 Servicii de gestionare informatică, 72514000 Servicii de gestionare a instalaţiilor informatice
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 72600000 Počítačové podporné služby a poradenstvo
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 72400000 Internetové služby, 72500000 Služby súvisiace s počítačmi, 72510000 Služby súvisiace so správou počítačov, 72514000 Správa výpočtových zariadení
Miesto plnenia
Nižšia územná jednotka krajiny (NUTS): Madrid (ES300)
Krajina: Španielsko
Všeobecné informácie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 74/2026
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 72600000 Storitve računalniške podpore in svetovanja
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 72400000 Internetne storitve, 72500000 Z računalniki povezane storitve, 72510000 Storitve upravljanja, povezane z računalniki, 72514000 Storitve upravljanja računalniških naprav
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 74/2026
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 72600000 Datorstöd och rådgivningstjänster
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 72400000 Internettjänster, 72500000 Datortjänster, 72510000 Administrativa tjänster för datorer, 72514000 Drift av dataanläggning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000